Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Hem
Live
Favoriter
Åldersklasser
Nationer
Arenor
Play
År
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Byt språk
Engelska
Mörkt läge
Du tittar på resultaten för 2022
Till Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Valhalla 6
tisdag
onsdag
torsdag
fredag
tisdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:35
7
24
Redbergslids IK
7
:
24
Virum Sorgenfri HK 1
Valhalla 6
B12 - Group 2
09:10
4
7
Fjellhammer IL 1
4
:
7
H 71 2
Valhalla 6
G12 - Group 5
09:45
17
11
Lugi HF 1
17
:
11
IK Sävehof PFÖ 3
Valhalla 6
B12 - Group 2
10:20
5
13
IK Sävehof VU 1
5
:
13
Kärra HF 2
Valhalla 6
B12 - Group 3
11:00
2
26
New Giza Handball Academy
2
:
26
Skanderborg HB
Valhalla 6
B12 - Group 4
11:35
10
8
Kärra HF 1
10
:
8
Lugi HF 1
Valhalla 6
B12 - Group 2
12:10
4
10
IK Sävehof VU 2
4
:
10
Mölndals HF 1
Valhalla 6
B12 - Group 4
12:45
15
2
IK Sävehof Ö 1
15
:
2
H 71 2
Valhalla 6
B11 - Group 2
13:20
9
9
Kärra HF 2
9
:
9
IK Sävehof VU 1
Valhalla 6
B10 - Group 3
14:00
13
13
Lugi HF 3
13
:
13
BK Heid 2
Valhalla 6
G13 - Group 1
14:35
12
7
IK Sävehof Ö 2
12
:
7
Torslanda HK
Valhalla 6
B11 - Group 3
15:10
4
15
Lugi HF 1
4
:
15
Kärra HF 2
Valhalla 6
B10 - Group 3
15:45
13
11
HSG Juniorinnen Nordwest
13
:
11
Kärra HF 1
Valhalla 6
G13 - Group 3
16:20
18
19
IK Sävehof VU 2
18
:
19
Torslanda HK
Valhalla 6
B12 - Group 4
onsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:35
9
15
Skanderborg HB 2
9
:
15
Lugi HF 2
Valhalla 6
G12 - Group 4
09:10
10
12
Kärra HF 2
10
:
12
Neistin
Valhalla 6
G11 - Group 3
09:45
8
14
Kärra HF 2
8
:
14
HC Eynatten-Raeren
Valhalla 6
B10 - Group 3
10:20
6
17
AG Håndbold
6
:
17
Kärra HF 1
Valhalla 6
G12 - Group 4
11:00
10
10
Torslanda HK 2
10
:
10
Strandby-Elling IF
Valhalla 6
G12 - Group 6
11:35
12
13
Ljunghusens HK
12
:
13
Herning FH
Valhalla 6
B11 - Group 2
12:10
13
11
H 71 1
13
:
11
IK Sävehof Ö 1
Valhalla 6
G12 - Group 6
12:45
15
13
Hjortshöj Egå IF
15
:
13
OV Helsingborg
Valhalla 6
B11 - Group 3
13:20
10
5
Önnereds HK 2
10
:
5
IK Sävehof P 2
Valhalla 6
G10 - Group 1
14:00
5
22
Enebakk IF
5
:
22
Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold
Valhalla 6
G13 - Group 4
14:35
14
16
BK Ydun
14
:
16
Lugi HF 3
Valhalla 6
G13 - Group 1
15:10
14
12
IK Sävehof 1
14
:
12
Stjarnan 1
Valhalla 6
B13 - Group 6
15:45
10
6
H 71
10
:
6
Lugi HF 1
Valhalla 6
G11 - Group 4
16:20
18
5
Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold
18
:
5
Eskilstuna Guif 1
Valhalla 6
G13 - Group 4
17:00
4
25
E.C Pinheiros
4
:
25
IK Baltichov 1
Valhalla 6
G13 - Group 5
17:35
9
11
HK Aranäs Blå
9
:
11
HK 2
Valhalla 6
G13 - Group 4
18:10
5
12
IK Sävehof 5
5
:
12
Herning FH
Valhalla 6
G13 - Group 2
torsdag
Tid
Match
Info
09:10
9
6
Kärra HF 2
9
:
6
H43 Lund
Valhalla 6
G12 - Group 3
09:45
10
8
IK Sävehof VU 1
10
:
8
IK Sävehof FÖ 1
Valhalla 6
G10 - Group 2
10:20
6
6
Vorup FB
6
:
6
IK Sävehof VU 1
Valhalla 6
B12 - Group 3
11:00
3
23
New Giza Handball Academy
3
:
23
HK Ankaret 1
Valhalla 6
B12 - Group 4
11:35
7
8
Önnereds HK 1
7
:
8
IK Sävehof VU 1
Valhalla 6
G10 - Group 2
12:10
7
11
Fjellhammer IL 2
7
:
11
Hammarby IF 2
Valhalla 6
G12 - Group 3
12:45
12
5
Torslanda HK 2
12
:
5
H 71 1
Valhalla 6
G12 - Group 6
13:20
12
8
BK Ydun
12
:
8
Kärra HF
Valhalla 6
B11 - Group 1
14:00
10
7
Eskilstuna Guif 1
10
:
7
Kärra HF 2
Valhalla 6
G13 - Group 4
14:35
10
23
IK Baltichov 2
10
:
23
Vinding SF
Valhalla 6
G13 - Group 6
15:10
5
16
LSG Löbnitz e.V
5
:
16
Skuru IK 3
Valhalla 6
G13 - Group 6
15:45
6
4
Önnereds HK 1
6
:
4
Kärra HF 2
Valhalla 6
B10 - Group 3
16:20
13
7
BK Heid 3
13
:
7
IK Sävehof 5
Valhalla 6
G13 - Group 2
17:00
22
9
Skanderborg HB
22
:
9
Mölndals HF 1
Valhalla 6
B12 - Group 4
fredag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
4
12
Skuru IK 3
4
:
12
Baekkelaget SK
Valhalla 6
G13 - A-Play-off
1/16 Final
08:35
5
10
Strandby-Elling IF
5
:
10
Hammarby IF 1
Valhalla 6
G12 - A-Play-off
1/16 Final
09:10
10
9
BK Heid 2
10
:
9
OV Helsingborg 2
Valhalla 6
G11 - A-Play-off
1/8 Final
09:45
9
7
Ljunghusens HK 1
9
:
7
Kärra HF 1
Valhalla 6
B12 - A-Play-off
1/8 Final
10:20
11
5
IK Sävehof Ö 1
11
:
5
Lugi HF 1
Valhalla 6
B10 - B-Play-off
1/4 Final
11:40
16
11
Hjortshöj Egå IF
16
:
11
HK Aranäs Blå
Valhalla 6
G13 - A-Play-off
1/8 Final
12:15
10
9
Hammarby IF 2
10
:
9
IK Sävehof VU 2
Valhalla 6
G12 - A-Play-off
1/8 Final
12:50
6
5
MTV Dänischenhagen
6
:
5
IK Sävehof PFÖ 1
Valhalla 6
G11 - B-Play-off
1/8 Final
13:25
7
12
IK Baltichov 1
7
:
12
Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold
Valhalla 6
G13 - A-Play-off
1/4 Final
14:00
8
9
Lugi HF 1
8
:
9
OV Helsingborg
Valhalla 6
B11 - B-Play-off
1/4 Final