Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Hem
Live
Favoriter
Åldersklasser
Nationer
Arenor
Play
År
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Byt språk
Engelska
Mörkt läge
Du tittar på resultaten för 2022
Till Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Heden 4 - Arena
tisdag
onsdag
torsdag
fredag
tisdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
10
11
Ystads IF 2
10
:
11
Önnereds HK 1
Heden 4 - Arena
B15 - Group 10
08:35
12
20
Levanger HK
12
:
20
H43 Lund
Heden 4 - Arena
B16 - Group 3
09:10
16
12
H 71 1
16
:
12
Brabrand IF
Heden 4 - Arena
B16 - Group 3
09:45
17
8
Hornbaek SF
17
:
8
Bramdrupdam GIF
Heden 4 - Arena
G16 - Group 2
10:20
16
11
Hammarby IF 1
16
:
11
BRH
Heden 4 - Arena
B18 - Group 9
11:00
17
11
AGF Aarhus
17
:
11
Fana IL
Heden 4 - Arena
B18 - Group 4
11:35
7
8
Vorup FB 2
7
:
8
Vear/TT 1
Heden 4 - Arena
G16 - Group 11
12:10
6
11
Vorup FB 3
6
:
11
Skodje IL
Heden 4 - Arena
G16 - Group 12
12:45
8
16
Neistin
8
:
16
VIES Håndbold
Heden 4 - Arena
B18 - Group 11
13:20
13
12
OV Helsingborg
13
:
12
IK Baltichov 1
Heden 4 - Arena
G18 - Group 1
14:00
15
13
Nordsjælland Håndbold
15
:
13
Reistad IL
Heden 4 - Arena
B18 - Group 8
14:35
6
10
Skanderborg HB 2
6
:
10
Herning FH 2
Heden 4 - Arena
B18 - Group 12
15:10
7
14
H 71 2
7
:
14
AGF Aarhus 1
Heden 4 - Arena
G18 - Group 1
15:45
10
12
H43 Lund 1
10
:
12
Önnereds HK 1
Heden 4 - Arena
G18 - Group 8
16:20
17
13
Herning FH 2
17
:
13
Leipzig, SC DHfK
Heden 4 - Arena
B18 - Group 12
17:00
9
15
Utleira IL 2
9
:
15
BK Heid
Heden 4 - Arena
B16 - Group 15
17:35
6
18
BRH
6
:
18
H 71 2
Heden 4 - Arena
G18 - Group 1
18:10
19
5
Önnereds HK 1
19
:
5
HSG Juniorinnen Nordwest
Heden 4 - Arena
G21 - Group 1
onsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
15
7
Fram
15
:
7
Linje5
Heden 4 - Arena
B13 - Group 1
08:35
4
10
Umeå, IFK
4
:
10
HSC Haltern-Sythen
Heden 4 - Arena
G15 - Group 5
09:10
21
5
OV Helsingborg
21
:
5
HSC Haltern-Sythen 2
Heden 4 - Arena
B15 - Group 6
09:45
12
9
Skövde HF
12
:
9
Fjellhammer IL 1
Heden 4 - Arena
G14 - Group 13
10:20
7
15
HSC Haltern-Sythen
7
:
15
OV Helsingborg
Heden 4 - Arena
B13 - Group 9
11:00
18
3
RK Zagreb
18
:
3
RP IF Linköping 2
Heden 4 - Arena
G16 - Group 15
11:35
17
6
Norrköpings HK
17
:
6
Baekkelaget SK 1
Heden 4 - Arena
B15 - Group 6
12:10
8
16
IK Sävehof 1
8
:
16
Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold
Heden 4 - Arena
G15 - Group 5
12:45
3
22
Stenungsunds HK
3
:
22
Monolitten IL
Heden 4 - Arena
G14 - Group 10
13:20
8
14
HBC Evergem
8
:
14
Ljunghusens HK 2
Heden 4 - Arena
B14 - Group 11
14:00
18
12
HK Aranäs
18
:
12
Linje5 1
Heden 4 - Arena
B15 - Group 1
14:35
2
28
Knarvik IL
2
:
28
Täby Handboll 1
Heden 4 - Arena
B15 - Group 5
15:10
11
26
HC Eynatten-Raeren
11
:
26
Ljunghusens HK 1
Heden 4 - Arena
B14 - Group 5
15:45
18
5
Ljunghusens HK
18
:
5
SV Teutonia 1919 Bochum-Riemke Handball e.V.
Heden 4 - Arena
G15 - Group 9
16:20
7
16
Lugi HF 2
7
:
16
FH 1
Heden 4 - Arena
B14 - Group 4
17:00
13
22
Fylkir
13
:
22
Ski IL 1
Heden 4 - Arena
B14 - Group 3
17:35
22
14
Årsta AIK 2
22
:
14
Kolding IF
Heden 4 - Arena
G15 - Group 12
18:10
6
13
Gustavsberg IF HK
6
:
13
AGF Aarhus
Heden 4 - Arena
G15 - Group 13
18:45
13
7
Stavanger IF 1
13
:
7
Eidsvold Turn
Heden 4 - Arena
G14 - Group 16
19:20
13
15
Vorup FB
13
:
15
Lödde Vikings HK 2
Heden 4 - Arena
G14 - Group 2
20:00
4
24
Kiruna HK
4
:
24
HSG Juniorinnen Nordwest
Heden 4 - Arena
G15 - Group 6
torsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
10
9
Tyresö Handboll
10
:
9
Lörenskog HK 1
Heden 4 - Arena
G15 - Group 14
08:35
7
13
BK Ydun 2
7
:
13
Lugi HF 2
Heden 4 - Arena
G15 - Group 14
09:10
15
13
Backa HK
15
:
13
Hornbaek SF 1
Heden 4 - Arena
B16 - Group 5
09:45
11
9
Baekkelaget SK 2
11
:
9
Vassunda IF
Heden 4 - Arena
B15 - Group 3
10:20
9
20
BK Ydun 2
9
:
20
Tyresö Handboll
Heden 4 - Arena
G15 - Group 14
11:00
11
11
Gökstens BK
11
:
11
HK Aranäs 1
Heden 4 - Arena
G15 - Group 3
11:35
16
13
Torslanda HK
16
:
13
BRH
Heden 4 - Arena
B15 - Group 12
12:10
13
11
OV Helsingborg 2
13
:
11
Skånela IF
Heden 4 - Arena
B16 - Group 9
12:45
21
7
Herkules
21
:
7
Elverum Håndball 1
Heden 4 - Arena
B15 - Group 5
13:20
14
18
HSG Tarp-Wanderup
14
:
18
Hjortshöj Egå IF
Heden 4 - Arena
B21 - Group 4
14:00
9
9
Rellinger TV
9
:
9
Freidig
Heden 4 - Arena
G15 - Group 7
14:35
5
6
OV Helsingborg
5
:
6
Skive FH
Heden 4 - Arena
G15 - Group 8
15:10
16
5
H 71 1
16
:
5
Skanderborg HB 2
Heden 4 - Arena
B14 - Group 8
15:45
12
18
Ljunghusens HK 1
12
:
18
Hellerup IK
Heden 4 - Arena
B14 - Group 5
16:20
15
8
Haukar
15
:
8
Virum Sorgenfri HK
Heden 4 - Arena
B14 - Group 7
17:00
6
9
Rellinger TV
6
:
9
Skanderborg HB 2
Heden 4 - Arena
G15 - Group 7
17:35
4
28
Vorup FB
4
:
28
Norrköpings HK
Heden 4 - Arena
B14 - Group 11
18:10
8
13
Skive FH 2
8
:
13
Eidsvold Turn
Heden 4 - Arena
G14 - Group 16
18:45
14
7
Hjortshöj Egå IF 1
14
:
7
Torslanda HK 1
Heden 4 - Arena
G14 - Group 15
fredag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
17
6
Hornbaek SF 2
17
:
6
HBC Dendermonde
Heden 4 - Arena
B16 - B-Play-off
1/32 Final
08:35
15
12
Eidsvold Turn
15
:
12
Herning FH
Heden 4 - Arena
G16 - B-Play-off
1/32 Final
09:10
12
10
Eskilstuna Guif 2
12
:
10
SPK Freidig
Heden 4 - Arena
G15 - A-Play-off
1/32 Final
09:45
9
8
Tyresö Handboll
9
:
8
Stjördals/Blink IL
Heden 4 - Arena
G15 - A-Play-off
1/32 Final
10:40
14
8
IK Sävehof 3
14
:
8
Kolbotn IL 1
Heden 4 - Arena
G14 - A-Play-off
1/32 Final
11:40
11
8
Täby Handboll 2
11
:
8
HBC Conflans
Heden 4 - Arena
G14 - B-Play-off
1/32 Final
12:15
11
7
Skövde HF
11
:
7
Kristianstad HK
Heden 4 - Arena
G16 - A-Play-off
1/16 Final
12:50
18
6
Årsta AIK 1
18
:
6
Täby Handboll
Heden 4 - Arena
G15 - A-Play-off
1/16 Final
13:35
15
11
Eskilstuna Guif 1
15
:
11
Skövde HF
Heden 4 - Arena
G15 - A-Play-off
1/16 Final
14:20
19
6
Baekkelaget SK 1
19
:
6
Linje5 1
Heden 4 - Arena
B15 - B-Play-off
1/16 Final
15:25
19
15
Kolbotn IL 2
19
:
15
Skive FH 1
Heden 4 - Arena
G14 - A-Play-off
1/16 Final
16:00
16
6
HK Aranäs
16
:
6
Skanderborg HB 2
Heden 4 - Arena
B14 - B-Play-off
1/16 Final
16:35
14
10
Leipzig, SC DHfK
14
:
10
CD Puertosol
Heden 4 - Arena
B14 - A-Play-off
1/16 Final
17:10
13
15
Hellerup IK
13
:
15
Lugi HF 3
Heden 4 - Arena
G15 - B-Play-off
1/8 Final
17:45
20
8
Hellerup IK
20
:
8
Årsta AIK
Heden 4 - Arena
B14 - B-Play-off
1/8 Final
18:35
17
11
Skanderborg HB
17
:
11
Vorup FB 1
Heden 4 - Arena
G16 - A-Play-off
1/8 Final
19:10
20
19
Skanderborg HB 2
20
:
19
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn
Heden 4 - Arena
B18 - B-Play-off
1/8 Final
19:55
13
7
KA/Thor
13
:
7
Reistad IL
Heden 4 - Arena
G15 - B-Play-off
1/8 Final