Heden 4 - Arena

Wednesday
15
7
Fram
Linje5
Heden 4 - Arena
B13 - Group 1
4
10
Umeå, IFK
HSC Haltern-Sythen
Heden 4 - Arena
G15 - Group 5
21
5
OV Helsingborg
HSC Haltern-Sythen 2
Heden 4 - Arena
B15 - Group 6
12
9
Skövde HF
Fjellhammer IL 1
Heden 4 - Arena
G14 - Group 13
7
15
HSC Haltern-Sythen
OV Helsingborg
Heden 4 - Arena
B13 - Group 9
18
3
RK Zagreb
RP IF Linköping 2
Heden 4 - Arena
G16 - Group 15
17
6
Norrköpings HK
Baekkelaget SK 1
Heden 4 - Arena
B15 - Group 6
8
16
IK Sävehof 1
Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold
Heden 4 - Arena
G15 - Group 5
3
22
Stenungsunds HK
Monolitten IL
Heden 4 - Arena
G14 - Group 10
8
14
HBC Evergem
Ljunghusens HK 2
Heden 4 - Arena
B14 - Group 11
18
12
HK Aranäs
Linje5 1
Heden 4 - Arena
B15 - Group 1
2
28
Knarvik IL
Täby Handboll 1
Heden 4 - Arena
B15 - Group 5
11
26
HC Eynatten-Raeren
Ljunghusens HK 1
Heden 4 - Arena
B14 - Group 5
18
5
Ljunghusens HK
SV Teutonia 1919 Bochum-Riemke Handball e.V.
Heden 4 - Arena
G15 - Group 9
7
16
Lugi HF 2
FH 1
Heden 4 - Arena
B14 - Group 4
13
22
Fylkir
Ski IL 1
Heden 4 - Arena
B14 - Group 3
22
14
Årsta AIK 2
Kolding IF
Heden 4 - Arena
G15 - Group 12
6
13
Gustavsberg IF HK
AGF Aarhus
Heden 4 - Arena
G15 - Group 13
13
7
Stavanger IF 1
Eidsvold Turn
Heden 4 - Arena
G14 - Group 16
13
15
Vorup FB
Lödde Vikings HK 2
Heden 4 - Arena
G14 - Group 2
4
24
Kiruna HK
HSG Juniorinnen Nordwest
Heden 4 - Arena
G15 - Group 6
Friday
17
6
Hornbaek SF 2
HBC Dendermonde
Heden 4 - Arena
B16 - B-Play-off 1/32 Final
15
12
Eidsvold Turn
Herning FH
Heden 4 - Arena
G16 - B-Play-off 1/32 Final
12
10
Eskilstuna Guif 2
SPK Freidig
Heden 4 - Arena
G15 - A-Play-off 1/32 Final
9
8
Tyresö Handboll
Stjördals/Blink IL
Heden 4 - Arena
G15 - A-Play-off 1/32 Final
14
8
IK Sävehof 3
Kolbotn IL 1
Heden 4 - Arena
G14 - A-Play-off 1/32 Final
11
8
Täby Handboll 2
HBC Conflans
Heden 4 - Arena
G14 - B-Play-off 1/32 Final
11
7
Skövde HF
Kristianstad HK
Heden 4 - Arena
G16 - A-Play-off 1/16 Final
18
6
Årsta AIK 1
Täby Handboll
Heden 4 - Arena
G15 - A-Play-off 1/16 Final
15
11
Eskilstuna Guif 1
Skövde HF
Heden 4 - Arena
G15 - A-Play-off 1/16 Final
19
6
Baekkelaget SK 1
Linje5 1
Heden 4 - Arena
B15 - B-Play-off 1/16 Final
19
15
Kolbotn IL 2
Skive FH 1
Heden 4 - Arena
G14 - A-Play-off 1/16 Final
16
6
HK Aranäs
Skanderborg HB 2
Heden 4 - Arena
B14 - B-Play-off 1/16 Final
14
10
Leipzig, SC DHfK
CD Puertosol
Heden 4 - Arena
B14 - A-Play-off 1/16 Final
13
15
Hellerup IK
Lugi HF 3
Heden 4 - Arena
G15 - B-Play-off 1/8 Final
20
8
Hellerup IK
Årsta AIK
Heden 4 - Arena
B14 - B-Play-off 1/8 Final
17
11
Skanderborg HB
Vorup FB 1
Heden 4 - Arena
G16 - A-Play-off 1/8 Final
20
19
Skanderborg HB 2
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn
Heden 4 - Arena
B18 - B-Play-off 1/8 Final
13
7
KA/Thor
Reistad IL
Heden 4 - Arena
G15 - B-Play-off 1/8 Final