Open main menu
Hem
My Week
Åldersklasser
Nationer
Arenor
Play
År
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Byt språk
Engelska
Du tittar på resultaten för 2024
Till Gothia Cup 2024 →
Dismiss
Girls 13
Girls 13
i siffror
Lag
97
Nationer
16
Mål
5972
Slutspel
A-Play-off
Visa lista
Visa träd
B-Play-off
Visa lista
Visa träd
Grupper
Group 1
AGF Aarhus
E.C Pinheiros
Vikingur 1
IK Sävehof 2
Baekkelaget SK 2
IK Sund
Visa grupp
Group 2
GF Kroppskultur 2
Flint Tønsberg 1
Herning FH
IFK Kristianstad
BK Heid 2
Vikingur 2
Visa grupp
Group 3
BK Heid 1
7 Drops/WAT Atzgersdorf
HK Aranäs 3
Lugi HF 2
Hörning Håndbold
Nit-Hak HK 1
Visa grupp
Group 4
AG Håndbold
HIB Handball Graz
HK Aranäs 1
IK Sävehof 3
Täby Handboll 2
Nit-Hak HK 2
Visa grupp
Group 5
DHK Zora Olomouc
Täby Handboll 1
Redbergslids IK 1
BK Ydun 2
Kärra HF 2
Fjellhammer IL
Visa grupp
Group 6
Kärra HF 1
Jiskra Tango Havlickuv Brod. TJ
Torslanda HK 2
Lugi HF 3
Skedsmo HK 1
Strandby-Elling IF
Visa grupp
Group 7
IK Sävehof 1
Skedsmo HK 2
Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold
Lödde Vikings HK 2
Haukar
Vibgyor School
Visa grupp
Group 8
BK Ydun 1
Lörenskog HK 2
Lödde Vikings HK 1
IK Sävehof 4
MTV Dänischenhagen
Tryst HC
Visa grupp
Group 9
Lörenskog HK 1
Avignon Handball
IK Sävehof 5
IF Stjernen
Mölndals HF 2
OV Helsingborg 1
Visa grupp
Group 10
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 1
Rugvica, ZRK
Herkules IF Grön
IL Gneist
Alingsås HK 1
OV Helsingborg 2
Visa grupp
Group 11
Önnereds HK 1
Herkules IF Gul
HSC Haltern-Sythen
Tyresö Handboll
HEI Håndbold 2
Neistin 2
Visa grupp
Group 12
HK Ankaret 2
Neistin 1
Asker SK
Redbergslids IK 2
Skanderborg HB 2
Mölndals HF 1
Visa grupp
Group 13
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2
HK Ankaret 1
Flint Tønsberg 3
Torslanda HK 1
Fram 2
Sunnydale
Visa grupp
Group 14
HEI Håndbold 1
DongGuang
Fram 1
Flint Tønsberg 2
HK Aranäs 2
RP IF Linköping
Visa grupp
Group 15
Skanderborg HB 1
Alingsås HK 2
Baekkelaget SK 1
ABESC
TSG Münster
GF Kroppskultur 1
Visa grupp
Group 16
Önnereds HK 2
Backa HK Blå
VRI
Lugi HF 1
Baekkelaget SK 3
Åsane HK
Mt Kenya
Visa grupp