Denmark

Lag
142
Region
Europa

Lag

AG Håndbold
Girls 12
AG Håndbold
Boys 16
AG Håndbold
Boys 14
AG Håndbold
Girls 16
AG Håndbold
Girls 14
AGF Aarhus
Girls 16
AGF Aarhus
Boys 18
AGF Aarhus
Girls 15
AGF Aarhus 1
Boys 16
AGF Aarhus 1
Boys 13
AGF Aarhus 1
Girls 18
AGF Aarhus 2
Boys 16
AGF Aarhus 2
Girls 18
AGF Aarhus 2
Boys 13
Asaa BK
Boys 18
BK Ydun
Boys 11
BK Ydun
Girls 13
BK Ydun
Boys 13
BK Ydun 1
Girls 15
BK Ydun 2
Girls 15
Brabrand IF
Boys 13
Brabrand IF
Boys 14
Brabrand IF
Boys 16
Brabrand IF
Boys 18
Brabrand IF 1
Girls 15
Bramdrupdam GIF
Girls 16
Furesø Håndbold
Boys 16
HC Odense
Boys 18
Hellerup IK
Boys 16
Hellerup IK
Girls 15
Hellerup IK
Boys 14
Herning FH
Girls 18
Herning FH
Girls 14
Herning FH
Girls 12
Herning FH
Girls 16
Herning FH
Girls 13
Herning FH
Boys 11
Herning FH
Girls 15
Herning FH 1
Boys 13
Herning FH 1
Boys 18
Herning FH 2
Boys 18
Herning FH 2
Boys 13
Hjortshöj Egå IF
Boys 21
Hjortshöj Egå IF
Girls 16
Hjortshöj Egå IF
Girls 12
Hjortshöj Egå IF
Boys 11
Hjortshöj Egå IF
Boys 16
Hjortshöj Egå IF
Boys 18
Hjortshöj Egå IF
Boys 13
Hjortshöj Egå IF
Boys 14
Hjortshöj Egå IF
Girls 13
Hjortshöj Egå IF
Girls 15
Hjortshöj Egå IF 1
Boys 15
Hjortshöj Egå IF 1
Girls 14
Hjortshöj Egå IF 2
Boys 15
Hjortshöj Egå IF 2
Girls 14
Hornbaek SF
Girls 16
Hornbaek SF 1
Boys 16
Hornbaek SF 2
Boys 16
Horsens HK
Girls 16
Hörning Håndbold
Girls 16
Hörning Håndbold
Boys 12
Hörning Håndbold
Girls 21
Hörning Håndbold
Boys 16
Hörning Håndbold
Boys 14
Hörning Håndbold
Girls 14
IF Stjernen
Girls 14
IF Stjernen
Girls 15
IF Stjernen
Girls 16
IF Stjernen
Boys 16
IF Stjernen
Boys 14
IF Stjernen 1
Girls 12
IF Stjernen 2
Girls 12
Kolding IF
Boys 15
Kolding IF
Boys 16
Kolding IF
Girls 15
Kolding IF
Girls 16
Kolding IF 1
Boys 18
Kolding IF 2
Boys 18
Nordsjælland Håndbold
Boys 18
Rudersdal Håndbold
Boys 16
Rödovre HK
Girls 11
Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold
Girls 13
Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold
Girls 15
Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold
Girls 18
Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold
Boys 18
Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold
Boys 15
Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold
Girls 16
Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold
Girls 14
SIK Søndermarken
Girls 14
SIK Søndermarken
Boys 16
SIK Søndermarken 1
Boys 14
SIK Søndermarken 1
Boys 14
Skanderborg HB
Boys 15
Skanderborg HB
Girls 18
Skanderborg HB
Girls 16
Skanderborg HB
Boys 12
Skanderborg HB 1
Boys 14
Skanderborg HB 1
Girls 14
Skanderborg HB 1
Boys 16
Skanderborg HB 1
Girls 15
Skanderborg HB 1
Girls 12
Skanderborg HB 1
Boys 18
Skanderborg HB 2
Girls 12
Skanderborg HB 2
Boys 16
Skanderborg HB 2
Girls 15
Skanderborg HB 2
Girls 14
Skanderborg HB 2
Boys 18
Skanderborg HB 2
Boys 14
Skanderborg HB 3
Boys 16
Skive FH
Girls 15
Skive FH
Girls 16
Skive FH 1
Girls 14
Skive FH 2
Girls 14
Skødstrup Håndbold
Girls 16
Strandby-Elling IF
Girls 18
Strandby-Elling IF
Girls 12
Strandby-Elling IF 1
Girls 14
Strandby-Elling IF 2
Girls 14
Team Favrskov Håndbold
Boys 16
Tvis Håndbold 1
Girls 15
Tvis Håndbold 2
Girls 15
VIES Håndbold
Boys 18
VRI
Girls 16
Vinding SF
Girls 13
Virum Sorgenfri HK
Boys 16
Virum Sorgenfri HK
Boys 14
Virum Sorgenfri HK
Girls 12
Virum Sorgenfri HK 1
Girls 13
Virum Sorgenfri HK 1
Girls 15
Virum Sorgenfri HK 1
Boys 12
Virum Sorgenfri HK 2
Boys 12
Virum Sorgenfri HK 2
Girls 15
Virum Sorgenfri HK 2
Girls 13
Vorup FB
Boys 12
Vorup FB
Girls 14
Vorup FB
Boys 14
Vorup FB 1
Girls 16
Vorup FB 1
Girls 12
Vorup FB 2
Girls 12
Vorup FB 2
Girls 16
Vorup FB 3
Girls 16