Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Hem
Live
Favoriter
Åldersklasser
Nationer
Arenor
Play
År
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Byt språk
Engelska
Mörkt läge
Du tittar på resultaten för 2022
Till Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Girls 16 - B-Play-off
Matcher
fredag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
16
17
HSG Juniorinnen Nordwest
16
:
17
Gjerpen IF
Kviberg 1
1/32 Final
08003400
08:00
9
10
IK Baltichov
9
:
10
TSG Münster 2
Kviberg 3
1/32 Final
08003600
08:00
9
15
Tollarps IF 2
9
:
15
Vassunda IF
Kviberg 4
1/32 Final
08003700
08:00
18
8
Ystads IF
18
:
8
HBC Conflans
Kviberg 9
1/32 Final
08004200
08:00
12
10
HK Ankaret 3
12
:
10
AG Håndbold
Kviberg 10
1/32 Final
08004300
08:00
14
6
Afturelding 1
14
:
6
Vear/TT 2
Kviberg 11
1/32 Final
08004400
08:00
1
13
Skodje IL
1
:
13
Skødstrup Håndbold
Kviberg 14
1/32 Final
08004700
08:35
15
12
MTV Dänischenhagen
15
:
12
Selfoss
Heden 3 - Arena
1/32 Final
08000601
08:35
15
12
Eidsvold Turn
15
:
12
Herning FH
Heden 4 - Arena
1/32 Final
08000701
08:35
8
13
HK Ankaret 1
8
:
13
Ski IL
Heden Arena 5
1/32 Final
08000801
08:35
12
11
Fjölnir/Fylkir
12
:
11
Volda HK
Heden 14
1/32 Final
08001701
08:35
9
10
Vestre Bærum LIL 2
9
:
10
HK Ankaret 2
Heden 16 - Toyota
1/32 Final
08001901
08:35
4
21
Knarvik IL
4
:
21
LSG Löbnitz e.V
Heden 22 - GB Glace
1/32 Final
08002501
08:35
6
8
Nordstrand IF 2
6
:
8
Kiruna HK
Heden 23 - GB Glace
1/32 Final
08002601
08:35
11
4
Njård IL
11
:
4
Vorup FB 3
Heden 24
1/32 Final
08002401
08:35
9
15
KA/Thor
9
:
15
BRH
Heden 25
1/32 Final
08002201
11:40
9
20
Waasmunster DHC
9
:
20
HK Ankaret 3
Heden 1 - Arena
1/16 Final
08008705
12:15
12
4
RP IF Linköping 2
12
:
4
MTV Dänischenhagen
Heden 3 - Arena
1/16 Final
08000606
12:15
17
4
Stag SK 2
17
:
4
Eidsvold Turn
Heden 11 - Hummel
1/16 Final
08001406
12:15
7
17
Fram 2
7
:
17
HK Ankaret 2
Heden 15 - Toyota
1/16 Final
08001805
12:15
21
14
OV Helsingborg 1
21
:
14
Fjölnir/Fylkir
Heden 20
1/16 Final
08002506
12:15
17
8
Naerbö IL
17
:
8
Afturelding 1
Heden 24
1/16 Final
08002406
12:15
8
11
RP IF Linköping 1
8
:
11
Njård IL
Heden 25
1/16 Final
08002206
12:25
9
7
Baekkelaget SK
9
:
7
Skødstrup Håndbold
Kviberg 13
1/16 Final
08004607
12:35
16
7
Charlottenlund SK
16
:
7
TSG Münster 2
Kviberg 3
1/16 Final
08003606
12:45
13
15
Hauerseter SK Nordkisa
13
:
15
Vassunda IF
Kviberg 1
1/16 Final
08003405
12:45
8
9
Vestre Bærum LIL 1
8
:
9
Ystads IF
Kviberg 4
1/16 Final
08003705
12:50
8
13
Bramdrupdam GIF
8
:
13
LSG Löbnitz e.V
Heden 9 - Hummel
1/16 Final
08001206
12:50
9
18
HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup
9
:
18
BRH
Heden 14
1/16 Final
08001707
13:35
9
3
IK Sävehof 3
9
:
3
Kiruna HK
Heden 12
1/16 Final
08001508
13:35
19
16
CS Madeira
19
:
16
Ski IL
Heden 14
1/16 Final
08001708
16:10
12
11
Levanger HK 2
12
:
11
Gjerpen IF
Heden 12
1/16 Final
08004508
16:00
12
11
CS Madeira
12
:
11
Njård IL
Heden 14
1/8 Final
08001711
16:55
10
4
Ystads IF
10
:
4
HK Ankaret 3
Heden 1 - Arena
1/8 Final
08008712
17:40
6
8
Naerbö IL
6
:
8
Stag SK 2
Heden 11 - Hummel
1/8 Final
08001413
18:35
8
12
BRH
8
:
12
Charlottenlund SK
Heden 7
1/8 Final
08001014
18:35
14
8
HK Ankaret 2
14
:
8
LSG Löbnitz e.V
Heden 12
1/8 Final
08001513
19:10
11
14
Vassunda IF
11
:
14
OV Helsingborg 1
Heden 7
1/8 Final
08001015
19:10
10
11
RP IF Linköping 2
10
:
11
IK Sävehof 3
Heden 12
1/8 Final
08001514
19:30
7
10
Levanger HK 2
7
:
10
Baekkelaget SK
Heden 10 - Hummel
1/8 Final
08004315
lördag
Tid
Match
Info
09:20
6
12
CS Madeira
6
:
12
Charlottenlund SK
Heden 7
1/4 Final
09001000
09:20
7
8
Ystads IF
7
:
8
Stag SK 2
Heden 10 - Hummel
1/4 Final
09001300
09:20
6
11
IK Sävehof 3
6
:
11
Baekkelaget SK
Heden 16 - Toyota
1/4 Final
09001900
09:20
10
6
OV Helsingborg 1
10
:
6
HK Ankaret 2
Heden 17 - Toyota
1/4 Final
09002002
11:40
17
11
Baekkelaget SK
17
:
11
OV Helsingborg 1
Heden 14
Semi final
09001706
11:40
5
11
Charlottenlund SK
5
:
11
Stag SK 2
Heden 15 - Toyota
Semi final
09001806
14:30
6
10
Baekkelaget SK
6
:
10
Stag SK 2
Heden Arena 5
Final
09000806