Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Hem
Live
Favoriter
Åldersklasser
Nationer
Arenor
Play
År
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Byt språk
Engelska
Mörkt läge
Du tittar på resultaten för 2022
Till Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Prioritet Serneke Arena 5
tisdag
onsdag
torsdag
fredag
tisdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:35
13
14
IK Sävehof 2
13
:
14
Önnereds HK 1
Prioritet Serneke Arena 5
G13 - Group 8
09:10
5
12
IK Sävehof P
5
:
12
BK Ydun
Prioritet Serneke Arena 5
B11 - Group 1
09:45
14
12
H43 Lund
14
:
12
Virum Sorgenfri HK
Prioritet Serneke Arena 5
G12 - Group 3
10:20
28
17
IK Sävehof PFÖ 2
28
:
17
Mölndals HF 2
Prioritet Serneke Arena 5
B12 - Group 1
11:00
18
4
H 71 1
18
:
4
Lugi HF 1
Prioritet Serneke Arena 5
B11 - Group 1
11:35
20
4
TSG Münster
20
:
4
Fram 2
Prioritet Serneke Arena 5
G13 - Group 9
12:10
12
5
IK Sävehof VU 2
12
:
5
Kärra HF 2
Prioritet Serneke Arena 5
G10 - Group 2
12:45
16
3
H 71
16
:
3
Kelvinside HC
Prioritet Serneke Arena 5
G13 - Group 8
13:20
25
9
Lugi HF 2
25
:
9
Fram 2
Prioritet Serneke Arena 5
G13 - Group 9
onsdag
Tid
Match
Info
09:10
21
3
Önnereds HK 1
21
:
3
Kelvinside HC
Prioritet Serneke Arena 5
G13 - Group 8
09:45
15
13
Lugi HF 1
15
:
13
Kärra HF
Prioritet Serneke Arena 5
B11 - Group 1
10:20
8
21
IK Sävehof PFÖ 1
8
:
21
IK Sävehof PFÖ 2
Prioritet Serneke Arena 5
B12 - Group 1
11:00
3
18
Kelvinside HC
3
:
18
Skedsmo HK
Prioritet Serneke Arena 5
G13 - Group 8
11:35
4
16
Kärra HF 3
4
:
16
Vorup FB 1
Prioritet Serneke Arena 5
G12 - Group 2
12:10
2
11
IK Sävehof PFÖ 3
2
:
11
HK Ankaret
Prioritet Serneke Arena 5
G11 - Group 1
12:45
10
11
Kärra HF 2
10
:
11
Virum Sorgenfri HK
Prioritet Serneke Arena 5
G12 - Group 3
13:20
18
14
Eslövs HF 1
18
:
14
HSG Nordwest
Prioritet Serneke Arena 5
B13 - Group 3
14:00
7
21
Lugi HF 2
7
:
21
IK Sävehof PF 1
Prioritet Serneke Arena 5
B10 - Group 1
14:35
11
10
H 71
11
:
10
IK Sävehof 2
Prioritet Serneke Arena 5
G13 - Group 8
15:45
20
19
HSG Nordwest
20
:
19
Baekkelaget SK Blue
Prioritet Serneke Arena 5
B13 - Group 3
16:20
12
12
IK Sävehof PF 1
12
:
12
IK Sävehof Ö 1
Prioritet Serneke Arena 5
B10 - Group 1
17:00
24
11
Önnereds HK 2
24
:
11
Fram 2
Prioritet Serneke Arena 5
G13 - Group 9
torsdag
Tid
Match
Info
11:35
11
1
IK Sävehof VU 2
11
:
1
Kärra HF 2
Prioritet Serneke Arena 5
G11 - Group 3
12:10
7
10
H 71
7
:
10
Rödovre HK
Prioritet Serneke Arena 5
G11 - Group 4
12:45
8
9
Skanderborg HB 2
8
:
9
Kärra HF 1
Prioritet Serneke Arena 5
G12 - Group 4
13:20
8
9
Kärra HF 1
8
:
9
OV Helsingborg
Prioritet Serneke Arena 5
B12 - Group 2
14:00
4
26
Fjellhammer IL 1
4
:
26
Täby Handboll 1
Prioritet Serneke Arena 5
G12 - Group 5
14:35
8
10
Haukar
8
:
10
Eskilstuna Guif 2
Prioritet Serneke Arena 5
G13 - Group 5
15:10
2
5
Kärra HF 1
2
:
5
Lugi HF 2
Prioritet Serneke Arena 5
G12 - Group 4
15:45
7
16
Fram 1
7
:
16
Baekkelaget SK
Prioritet Serneke Arena 5
G13 - Group 1
16:20
8
4
HK Aranäs 2
8
:
4
Fjellhammer IL 1
Prioritet Serneke Arena 5
G12 - Group 5
fredag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
15
4
BK Heid 3
15
:
4
Kärra HF 1
Prioritet Serneke Arena 5
G13 - A-Play-off
1/16 Final
09:10
7
8
Neistin
7
:
8
H 71
Prioritet Serneke Arena 5
G13 - B-Play-off
1/16 Final
09:45
11
10
Fylkir
11
:
10
IK Sävehof 2
Prioritet Serneke Arena 5
G13 - B-Play-off
1/16 Final
10:20
15
4
IK Sävehof 4
15
:
4
E.C Pinheiros
Prioritet Serneke Arena 5
G13 - A-Play-off
1/8 Final
11:15
10
8
Skedsmo HK
10
:
8
Önnereds HK 2
Prioritet Serneke Arena 5
G13 - A-Play-off
1/8 Final
11:50
6
1
Kärra HF 3
6
:
1
IK Sävehof FÖ 3
Prioritet Serneke Arena 5
G10 - B-Play-off
1/4 Final
12:25
15
8
Lugi HF 1
15
:
8
Fjellhammer IL
Prioritet Serneke Arena 5
B12 - B-Play-off
1/8 Final
13:00
8
4
OV Helsingborg 1
8
:
4
HK Bollebygd
Prioritet Serneke Arena 5
G11 - B-Play-off
1/8 Final
13:35
26
9
SG Wehrheim/Obernhain
26
:
9
New Giza Handball Academy
Prioritet Serneke Arena 5
B11 - B-Play-off
1/4 Final
14:30
3
9
Kärra HF 3
3
:
9
Önnereds HK 1
Prioritet Serneke Arena 5
G10 - B-Play-off
Semi final
15:05
9
3
Kärra HF 1
9
:
3
Kärra HF 2
Prioritet Serneke Arena 5
G10 - B-Play-off
Semi final