Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Hem
Live
Favoriter
Åldersklasser
Nationer
Arenor
Play
År
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Byt språk
Engelska
Mörkt läge
Du tittar på resultaten för 2022
Till Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Prioritet Serneke Arena 3
tisdag
onsdag
torsdag
fredag
tisdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:35
14
11
Lugi HF 2
14
:
11
IK Sävehof PFÖ 1
Prioritet Serneke Arena 3
B12 - Group 1
09:10
13
4
IK Sävehof VU 1
13
:
4
OV Helsingborg 1
Prioritet Serneke Arena 3
G11 - Group 2
09:45
8
8
GF Kroppskultur 1
8
:
8
IK Sävehof Ö 1
Prioritet Serneke Arena 3
B10 - Group 1
10:20
11
20
Stenungsunds HK 2
11
:
20
IK Sävehof 2
Prioritet Serneke Arena 3
G13 - Group 8
11:00
7
6
IK Sävehof FÖ 1
7
:
6
IK Sävehof FÖ 3
Prioritet Serneke Arena 3
G10 - Group 2
11:35
9
15
IK Sävehof PFÖ 3
9
:
15
MTV Dänischenhagen
Prioritet Serneke Arena 3
G11 - Group 1
12:10
15
17
Hjortshöj Egå IF
15
:
17
Virum Sorgenfri HK
Prioritet Serneke Arena 3
G12 - Group 3
12:45
9
6
BK Heid 2
9
:
6
IK Sävehof VU 1
Prioritet Serneke Arena 3
G11 - Group 2
13:20
13
7
BK Heid 1
13
:
7
IK Sävehof PFÖ 3
Prioritet Serneke Arena 3
G11 - Group 1
onsdag
Tid
Match
Info
09:10
5
6
Kärra HF 2
5
:
6
Önnereds HK 1
Prioritet Serneke Arena 3
G10 - Group 2
09:45
20
6
IK Sävehof P
20
:
6
New Giza Handball Academy
Prioritet Serneke Arena 3
B11 - Group 1
10:20
17
4
BK Heid 1
17
:
4
MTV Dänischenhagen
Prioritet Serneke Arena 3
G11 - Group 1
11:00
2
6
Kärra HF 2
2
:
6
IK Sävehof FÖ 1
Prioritet Serneke Arena 3
G10 - Group 2
11:35
15
18
Virum Sorgenfri HK 2
15
:
18
Mölndals HF 2
Prioritet Serneke Arena 3
B12 - Group 1
12:10
12
20
Lugi HF 2
12
:
20
IK Sävehof PFÖ 2
Prioritet Serneke Arena 3
B12 - Group 1
12:45
11
18
Fjellhammer IL
11
:
18
IK Sävehof PFÖ 1
Prioritet Serneke Arena 3
B12 - Group 1
13:20
19
5
BK Heid 1
19
:
5
TSG Münster
Prioritet Serneke Arena 3
G13 - Group 9
14:00
7
8
GF Kroppskultur
7
:
8
IK Sävehof VU 1
Prioritet Serneke Arena 3
G11 - Group 2
14:35
9
9
E.C Pinheiros
9
:
9
Baekkelaget SK Red
Prioritet Serneke Arena 3
B13 - Group 2
15:10
11
8
BK Heid
11
:
8
Haukar
Prioritet Serneke Arena 3
B13 - Group 3
16:20
8
15
Hammarby IF 2
8
:
15
Hjortshöj Egå IF
Prioritet Serneke Arena 3
G12 - Group 3
17:00
18
15
Baekkelaget SK Red
18
:
15
Eslövs HF 2
Prioritet Serneke Arena 3
B13 - Group 2
torsdag
Tid
Match
Info
11:35
13
10
GF Kroppskultur 2
13
:
10
IK Sävehof VU 2
Prioritet Serneke Arena 3
B10 - Group 2
12:10
14
12
Önnereds HK 2
14
:
12
Lugi HF 3
Prioritet Serneke Arena 3
B10 - Group 2
12:45
10
9
Hjortshöj Egå IF
10
:
9
Torslanda HK
Prioritet Serneke Arena 3
B11 - Group 3
13:20
13
9
Baekkelaget SK
13
:
9
Lugi HF 3
Prioritet Serneke Arena 3
G13 - Group 1
14:00
24
10
Skanderborg HB 1
24
:
10
HK Aranäs 2
Prioritet Serneke Arena 3
G12 - Group 5
14:35
11
7
IK Sävehof FÖ 2
11
:
7
Lugi HF
Prioritet Serneke Arena 3
G10 - Group 1
15:10
8
10
IK Sävehof Ö 2
8
:
10
H 71 2
Prioritet Serneke Arena 3
G12 - Group 5
15:45
15
24
HSG Juniorinnen Nordwest
15
:
24
Hjortshöj Egå IF
Prioritet Serneke Arena 3
G13 - Group 3
16:20
15
6
IK Baltichov 1
15
:
6
Eskilstuna Guif 2
Prioritet Serneke Arena 3
G13 - Group 5
fredag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
17
8
Herning FH
17
:
8
HSG Juniorinnen Nordwest
Prioritet Serneke Arena 3
G13 - A-Play-off
1/16 Final
09:10
20
8
Hjortshöj Egå IF
20
:
8
OV Helsingborg 1
Prioritet Serneke Arena 3
G13 - A-Play-off
1/16 Final
09:45
16
25
Virum Sorgenfri HK 2
16
:
25
Lugi HF 3
Prioritet Serneke Arena 3
G13 - B-Play-off
1/16 Final
10:20
12
13
IK Sävehof 3
12
:
13
OV Helsingborg 2
Prioritet Serneke Arena 3
G13 - B-Play-off
1/16 Final
11:15
9
29
IK Sävehof PF 1
9
:
29
Täby Handboll 1
Prioritet Serneke Arena 3
G12 - A-Play-off
1/8 Final
11:50
6
4
Kärra HF 2
6
:
4
IK Sävehof P 2
Prioritet Serneke Arena 3
G10 - B-Play-off
1/4 Final
13:00
6
4
Önnereds HK
6
:
4
Lugi HF 2
Prioritet Serneke Arena 3
G11 - A-Play-off
1/8 Final
13:35
16
10
IK Sävehof VU 2
16
:
10
IK Sävehof VU 1
Prioritet Serneke Arena 3
G10 - A-Play-off
Semi final
14:30
10
11
Kragerö IF
10
:
11
Stjarnan 2
Prioritet Serneke Arena 3
B13 - B-Play-off
1/16 Final
15:05
6
8
IK Sävehof VU 3
6
:
8
Neistin
Prioritet Serneke Arena 3
G11 - A-Play-off
1/4 Final