Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Hem
Live
Favoriter
Åldersklasser
Nationer
Arenor
Play
År
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Byt språk
Engelska
Mörkt läge
Du tittar på resultaten för 2022
Till Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Heden 23 - GB Glace
tisdag
onsdag
torsdag
fredag
lördag
tisdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
12
19
H43 Lund
12
:
19
HK Aranäs
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B14 - Group 1
08:35
8
14
Skodje IL
8
:
14
Enköpings HF
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G16 - Group 12
09:10
8
18
HC Eynatten-Raeren
8
:
18
Skånela IF
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B16 - Group 9
10:20
14
18
Lödde Vikings HK
14
:
18
IK Sund 1
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B14 - Group 6
11:00
24
7
OV Helsingborg 1
24
:
7
Colégio São João de Brito
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B16 - Group 13
11:35
31
13
IK Sund 2
31
:
13
Orion IS
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B14 - Group 5
12:10
13
24
Haslum IL 2
13
:
24
Ystads IF
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B14 - Group 2
12:45
7
10
Västeråsirsta HF
7
:
10
OV Helsingborg
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G14 - Group 1
13:20
11
5
Elverum Håndball 1
11
:
5
Knarvik IL
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B15 - Group 5
14:00
11
16
BRH
11
:
16
Linje5
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B13 - Group 1
14:35
8
15
Kragerö IF
8
:
15
Lugi HF 1
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B13 - Group 5
15:10
12
11
Lörenskog HK 1
12
:
11
KA/Thor
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G15 - Group 14
15:45
9
18
HC Eynatten-Raeren
9
:
18
Hellerup IK
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B14 - Group 5
16:20
23
12
Fram
23
:
12
IF Stjernen
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B14 - Group 6
17:00
17
12
Rellinger TV
17
:
12
Kragerö IF
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B13 - Group 5
17:35
14
11
CD Puertosol
14
:
11
BK Heid
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G14 - Group 1
onsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
5
33
Orion IS
5
:
33
Leipzig, SC DHfK
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B14 - Group 5
08:35
17
8
HSG Nordwest
17
:
8
Nordstrand IF 2
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B16 - Group 12
09:10
18
11
IFK Skövde 2
18
:
11
Baekkelaget SK 1
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B15 - Group 6
09:45
23
1
AGF Aarhus 2
23
:
1
Linje5
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B13 - Group 1
10:20
20
13
IK Sävehof 1
20
:
13
IF Stjernen
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B14 - Group 6
11:00
11
23
Levanger HK
11
:
23
Lysekils HK
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B16 - Group 3
11:35
15
9
Söreide IL 2
15
:
9
HSC Haltern-Sythen
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G15 - Group 5
12:10
19
6
Kärra HF 2
19
:
6
Herning FH 2
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B13 - Group 7
12:45
10
18
Stavanger IF 2
10
:
18
Lödde Vikings HK
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B14 - Group 6
13:20
25
6
IK Sund 2
25
:
6
HC Eynatten-Raeren
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B14 - Group 5
14:00
15
5
Kärra HF 3
15
:
5
Stjarnan 2
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G14 - Group 5
14:35
17
11
Skövde HF
17
:
11
Kråkeröy IL 1
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G15 - Group 9
15:10
13
15
Lödde Vikings HK
13
:
15
Fram
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B14 - Group 6
15:45
6
17
HK 2
6
:
17
SIF Graabein
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G14 - Group 2
16:20
10
11
H43 Lund 2
10
:
11
TSG Münster
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G14 - Group 9
17:00
13
16
OV Helsingborg
13
:
16
CD Puertosol
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G14 - Group 1
17:35
10
23
OV Helsingborg
10
:
23
E.C Pinheiros
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B14 - Group 3
18:10
9
17
Kråkeröy IL 1
9
:
17
Ljunghusens HK
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G15 - Group 9
18:45
17
11
Kolbotn IL 1
17
:
11
H43 Lund 2
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G14 - Group 9
19:20
14
11
HK Ankaret 1
14
:
11
Ull/Kisa IL 1
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G14 - Group 14
20:00
15
16
Västeråsirsta HF
15
:
16
CD Puertosol
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G14 - Group 1
torsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
10
14
BRH
10
:
14
Ski IL
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B15 - Group 12
08:35
6
9
BK Heid
6
:
9
Skanderborg HB 2
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B16 - Group 15
09:10
1
13
HC Eynatten-Raeren
1
:
13
Fjellhammer IL 2
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G15 - Group 4
09:45
14
8
IK Sävehof 1
14
:
8
Stavanger IF 2
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B14 - Group 6
10:20
15
11
FC Bayern München
15
:
11
Virum Sorgenfri HK 2
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G15 - Group 2
11:00
17
14
AGF Aarhus 1
17
:
14
Linje5 1
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B16 - Group 9
11:35
22
17
OV Helsingborg 1
22
:
17
IFK Skövde 1
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B16 - Group 13
12:10
12
11
Orion IS
12
:
11
HC Eynatten-Raeren
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B14 - Group 5
12:45
12
14
BK Heid
12
:
14
Club Italiano de BM
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B16 - Group 15
13:20
13
13
Skånela IF
13
:
13
Kungälvs HK
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B15 - Group 7
14:00
9
10
F.C. Porto
9
:
10
Afturelding
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B15 - Group 9
14:35
21
16
IK Sund 1
21
:
16
IF Stjernen
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B14 - Group 6
15:10
18
19
Lödde Vikings HK 1
18
:
19
Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G14 - Group 10
15:45
16
11
IK Sund
16
:
11
Skive FH 2
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G14 - Group 16
16:20
13
7
Hjortshöj Egå IF 1
13
:
7
Eskilstuna Guif 2
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G14 - Group 15
17:00
4
27
Linje5
4
:
27
Stabaek IF
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G15 - Group 13
17:35
14
13
IK Baltichov 1
14
:
13
Redbergslids IK 1
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G14 - Group 6
18:10
15
11
IFK Ystad
15
:
11
IK Sävehof 3
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B14 - Group 8
18:45
11
15
Elverum Håndball 2
11
:
15
Hammarby IF
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G14 - Group 14
fredag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
10
12
AG Håndbold
10
:
12
Recreio da Juventude
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B16 - B-Play-off
1/32 Final
08:35
6
8
Nordstrand IF 2
6
:
8
Kiruna HK
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G16 - B-Play-off
1/32 Final
09:10
13
18
Årsta AIK 2
13
:
18
Årsta AIK 1
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G15 - A-Play-off
1/32 Final
09:45
13
10
Virum Sorgenfri HK 2
13
:
10
H43 Lund 1
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G15 - B-Play-off
1/32 Final
10:20
12
10
Vorup FB
12
:
10
IFK Tumba 2
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G14 - A-Play-off
1/32 Final
10:55
15
14
Övrevoll Hosle IL 1
15
:
14
Eskilstuna Guif 2
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G14 - B-Play-off
1/32 Final
11:40
10
8
Stjarnan 2
10
:
8
Skive FH 2
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G14 - B-Play-off
1/32 Final
12:15
14
3
Torslanda HK
14
:
3
Hornbaek SF 2
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B16 - B-Play-off
1/16 Final
12:50
11
9
IFK Malmö 1
11
:
9
Brabrand IF 1
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G15 - B-Play-off
1/16 Final
13:25
11
8
KA/Thor
11
:
8
Eidsvold Turn
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G15 - B-Play-off
1/16 Final
14:00
23
6
Kärra HF 1
23
:
6
OV Helsingborg
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G14 - A-Play-off
1/16 Final
14:35
13
14
IK Sävehof 1
13
:
14
SIK Søndermarken 1
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B14 - A-Play-off
1/16 Final
15:25
7
10
Skanderborg HB 2
7
:
10
Redbergslids IK 1
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G14 - B-Play-off
1/16 Final
16:00
13
10
Lödde Vikings HK
13
:
10
Baekkelaget SK 2
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B14 - B-Play-off
1/16 Final
16:35
16
17
Eskilstuna Guif 1
16
:
17
Årsta AIK 1
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G15 - A-Play-off
1/8 Final
17:10
11
12
Ranheim IL 1
11
:
12
IFK Malmö 1
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G15 - B-Play-off
1/8 Final
17:45
15
32
Sjundeå IF
15
:
32
Ski IL 2
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B14 - B-Play-off
1/8 Final
18:35
22
18
FH 1
22
:
18
Önnereds HK
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B14 - A-Play-off
1/8 Final
19:10
22
17
Hjortshöj Egå IF
22
:
17
Lugi HF 3
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B14 - A-Play-off
1/8 Final
19:45
11
13
Norrköpings HK
11
:
13
Skanderborg HB 1
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B14 - A-Play-off
1/8 Final
lördag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
16
17
SG Wehrheim/Obernhain
16
:
17
HSC Haltern-Sythen
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B11 - B-Play-off
Semi final
08:35
9
11
RP IF Linköping
9
:
11
H 71 1
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B11 - A-Play-off
Semi final
09:10
13
10
OV Helsingborg
13
:
10
HK Ankaret 1
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B12 - B-Play-off
Semi final
09:45
4
5
Kärra HF 2
4
:
5
Virum Sorgenfri HK 1
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B12 - A-Play-off
Semi final
10:20
14
11
HSG Nordwest
14
:
11
Skogås HK
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B13 - B-Play-off
Semi final
10:55
15
21
Önnereds HK 1
15
:
21
Hjortshöj Egå IF
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B13 - A-Play-off
Semi final