Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Hem
Live
Favoriter
Åldersklasser
Nationer
Arenor
Play
År
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Byt språk
Engelska
Mörkt läge
Du tittar på resultaten för 2022
Till Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Heden 18
tisdag
onsdag
torsdag
fredag
lördag
tisdag
Tid
Match
Info
15:10
5
20
Ski IL
5
:
20
VRI
Heden 18
G16 - Group 15
onsdag
Tid
Match
Info
10:20
21
13
IF Stjernen
21
:
13
Övrevoll Hosle IL 2
Heden 18
G14 - Group 11
11:00
20
9
Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold
20
:
9
Monolitten IL
Heden 18
G14 - Group 10
15:10
12
15
IFK Tumba 1
12
:
15
Fram 1
Heden 18
G14 - Group 13
15:45
5
14
Kärra HF 3
5
:
14
Skanderborg HB 1
Heden 18
G14 - Group 5
17:00
25
3
Lödde Vikings HK 2
25
:
3
HC Eynatten-Raeren
Heden 18
G14 - Group 2
17:35
7
11
HK Aranäs 2
7
:
11
Strandby-Elling IF 1
Heden 18
G14 - Group 4
torsdag
Tid
Match
Info
09:45
6
10
Kärra HF 2
6
:
10
Ull/Kisa IL 1
Heden 18
G14 - Group 14
12:45
13
7
Kärra HF 2
13
:
7
Fjellhammer IL
Heden 18
B13 - Group 7
13:20
16
15
Eslövs HF 2
16
:
15
Skogås HK
Heden 18
B13 - Group 2
15:45
4
23
HC Eynatten-Raeren
4
:
23
Vorup FB
Heden 18
G14 - Group 2
fredag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
22
12
AGF Aarhus 2
22
:
12
Torslanda HK 1
Heden 18
B13 - A-Play-off
1/16 Final
08:35
17
10
Lugi HF 1
17
:
10
Redbergslids IK
Heden 18
G12 - A-Play-off
1/16 Final
09:45
13
17
HK 1
13
:
17
H 71 1
Heden 18
B13 - A-Play-off
1/8 Final
10:20
15
5
H43 Lund
15
:
5
IK Sävehof Ö 2
Heden 18
G12 - B-Play-off
1/8 Final
11:40
12
7
GF Kroppskultur 2
12
:
7
IK Sävehof PF 1
Heden 18
B10 - A-Play-off
1/4 Final
12:15
17
11
Virum Sorgenfri HK 1
17
:
11
Åsane HK
Heden 18
G13 - B-Play-off
1/8 Final
12:50
15
9
HK Aranäs Vit
15
:
9
HC Eynatten-Raeren
Heden 18
G13 - B-Play-off
1/8 Final
13:25
8
16
Kärra HF 2
8
:
16
Skanderborg HB 1
Heden 18
G12 - A-Play-off
1/4 Final
14:00
17
11
Skanderborg HB
17
:
11
Ljunghusens HK 1
Heden 18
B12 - A-Play-off
1/4 Final
15:25
12
9
GF Kroppskultur 2
12
:
9
Kärra HF 1
Heden 18
B10 - A-Play-off
Semi final
16:00
13
12
Ljunghusens HK
13
:
12
Lugi HF 2
Heden 18
B11 - B-Play-off
1/4 Final
16:35
10
13
IK Sävehof VU 1
10
:
13
Skanderborg HB 2
Heden 18
G12 - B-Play-off
1/4 Final
17:10
11
7
BK Heid 1
11
:
7
BK Heid 2
Heden 18
G11 - A-Play-off
1/4 Final
17:45
12
10
HC Eynatten-Raeren
12
:
10
Redbergslids IK
Heden 18
B12 - B-Play-off
1/4 Final
18:35
9
8
IK Sävehof 3
9
:
8
Herning FH 2
Heden 18
B13 - B-Play-off
1/8 Final
19:10
10
14
IK Sund 2
10
:
14
IK Sävehof 2
Heden 18
B13 - A-Play-off
1/4 Final
lördag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
14
3
IK Sävehof VU 2
14
:
3
OV Helsingborg 1
Heden 18
G11 - B-Play-off
Semi final
08:35
4
8
Önnereds HK
4
:
8
BK Heid 1
Heden 18
G11 - A-Play-off
Semi final
09:10
12
17
Hjortshöj Egå IF
12
:
17
H43 Lund
Heden 18
G12 - B-Play-off
Semi final
09:45
8
19
Lugi HF 2
8
:
19
Skanderborg HB 1
Heden 18
G12 - A-Play-off
Semi final
10:20
13
7
HK Ankaret
13
:
7
IK Baltichov 2
Heden 18
G13 - B-Play-off
Semi final
10:55
13
6
Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold
13
:
6
Kävlinge HK
Heden 18
G13 - A-Play-off
Semi final