Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Hem
Live
Favoriter
Åldersklasser
Nationer
Arenor
Play
År
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Byt språk
Engelska
Mörkt läge
Du tittar på resultaten för 2022
Till Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Heden 16 - Toyota
tisdag
onsdag
torsdag
fredag
lördag
tisdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
16
19
Virum Sorgenfri HK
16
:
19
Skanderborg HB 2
Heden 16 - Toyota
B16 - Group 15
08:35
24
5
Club Italiano de BM
24
:
5
SG Oeversee JW
Heden 16 - Toyota
B16 - Group 15
09:10
8
18
Waasmunster DHC
8
:
18
Skövde HF
Heden 16 - Toyota
G16 - Group 11
09:45
7
10
Lugi HF 1
7
:
10
Täby Handboll
Heden 16 - Toyota
G15 - Group 16
10:20
4
28
Don Bosco Gent HC
4
:
28
Hornbaek SF 1
Heden 16 - Toyota
B16 - Group 5
11:00
12
19
TSG Münster
12
:
19
Elverum IL Håndball
Heden 16 - Toyota
B16 - Group 11
11:35
20
11
H 71 1
20
:
11
Levanger HK
Heden 16 - Toyota
B16 - Group 3
12:10
6
14
Ski IL 2
6
:
14
H43 Lund 1
Heden 16 - Toyota
G14 - Group 4
12:45
10
28
Fylkir
10
:
28
Skanderborg HB 1
Heden 16 - Toyota
B14 - Group 3
13:20
4
18
Kolding IF
4
:
18
Täby Handboll 1
Heden 16 - Toyota
B15 - Group 5
14:00
10
13
Hellerup IK
10
:
13
Stavanger IF 1
Heden 16 - Toyota
B14 - Group 5
14:35
12
15
HIFK Damhandboll
12
:
15
Eskilstuna Guif 1
Heden 16 - Toyota
G15 - Group 17
15:10
16
13
Elverum Håndball 1
16
:
13
Kolding IF
Heden 16 - Toyota
B15 - Group 5
15:45
16
8
Önnereds HK 1
16
:
8
Stag SK 1
Heden 16 - Toyota
G16 - Group 14
16:20
9
12
Stavanger IF 2
9
:
12
Hjortshöj Egå IF 1
Heden 16 - Toyota
G14 - Group 15
17:00
18
3
Skanderborg HB 1
18
:
3
Frogner IL
Heden 16 - Toyota
G15 - Group 6
17:35
10
10
Neistin 2
10
:
10
Brabrand IF 1
Heden 16 - Toyota
G15 - Group 16
18:10
8
14
Monolitten IL
8
:
14
Övrevoll Hosle IL 1
Heden 16 - Toyota
G14 - Group 10
onsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
18
11
Selfoss 1
18
:
11
IFK Skövde 1
Heden 16 - Toyota
B16 - Group 13
08:35
9
9
RP IF Linköping 2
9
:
9
Ski IL
Heden 16 - Toyota
G16 - Group 15
09:10
10
12
Kolding IF 1
10
:
12
Täby Centrum HK 2
Heden 16 - Toyota
B18 - Group 3
09:45
8
11
RP IF Linköping 1
8
:
11
Eidsvold Turn
Heden 16 - Toyota
G16 - Group 16
10:20
10
14
Kungälvs HK
10
:
14
Recreio da Juventude
Heden 16 - Toyota
B18 - Group 8
11:00
9
18
MTV Dänischenhagen
9
:
18
Stag SK 1
Heden 16 - Toyota
G16 - Group 14
11:35
11
14
Fjellhammer IL 1
11
:
14
Lugi HF 1
Heden 16 - Toyota
B18 - Group 3
12:10
22
10
VIES Håndbold
22
:
10
IK Bolton 1
Heden 16 - Toyota
B18 - Group 11
12:45
9
12
Gustavsberg IF HK
9
:
12
Handbalschool Brabant 1
Heden 16 - Toyota
G18 - Group 6
13:20
15
12
Önnereds HK 1
15
:
12
AGF Aarhus 2
Heden 16 - Toyota
G18 - Group 8
14:00
18
10
Brännans HF
18
:
10
HBC Evergem
Heden 16 - Toyota
B21 - Group 2
14:35
4
10
Melhus IL
4
:
10
H43 Lund 2
Heden 16 - Toyota
G18 - Group 9
15:10
8
5
HK Aranäs 1
8
:
5
Åsane HK
Heden 16 - Toyota
G18 - Group 9
15:45
10
22
HBC Evergem
10
:
22
H43 Lund 2
Heden 16 - Toyota
B18 - Group 12
16:20
3
31
New Giza Handball Academy
3
:
31
Enköpings HF
Heden 16 - Toyota
B16 - Group 16
17:00
16
11
H43 Lund 2
16
:
11
UKS MORSKI SIANÓW
Heden 16 - Toyota
G18 - Group 9
17:35
23
13
IK Sävehof
23
:
13
TV Uelzen
Heden 16 - Toyota
G21 - Group 2
18:10
17
14
IK Sävehof
17
:
14
Leipzig, SC DHfK
Heden 16 - Toyota
B21 - Group 2
18:45
5
12
TSG Münster
5
:
12
Kolding IF
Heden 16 - Toyota
B16 - Group 11
19:20
12
15
RP IF Linköping 1
12
:
15
Handbalschool Brabant 2
Heden 16 - Toyota
G18 - Group 7
20:00
12
16
Istanbul Teknik Basket SK
12
:
16
RP IF 1
Heden 16 - Toyota
B16 - Group 11
torsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
14
9
Vassunda IF
14
:
9
Fjellhammer IL 2
Heden 16 - Toyota
B15 - Group 3
08:35
15
8
Tune IL
15
:
8
HK Aranäs 1
Heden 16 - Toyota
G15 - Group 3
09:10
14
10
Ystads IF 1
14
:
10
Kungälvs HK
Heden 16 - Toyota
B16 - Group 4
09:45
12
12
Charlottenlund SK 2
12
:
12
Huddinge HK
Heden 16 - Toyota
B15 - Group 10
10:20
10
3
E.C Pinheiros
10
:
3
Tvis Håndbold 1
Heden 16 - Toyota
G15 - Group 1
11:00
12
12
Täby Handboll
12
:
12
Selfoss 2
Heden 16 - Toyota
B16 - Group 10
11:35
18
8
Fjellhammer IL 1
18
:
8
Åsane HK
Heden 16 - Toyota
G15 - Group 2
12:10
9
22
Frogner IL
9
:
22
Åsane HK
Heden 16 - Toyota
B15 - Group 9
12:45
15
12
HK Ankaret 3
15
:
12
BK Heid
Heden 16 - Toyota
G16 - Group 5
13:20
13
10
Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold
13
:
10
Naerbö IL
Heden 16 - Toyota
G16 - Group 1
14:00
11
16
HBC Evergem
11
:
16
Linje5
Heden 16 - Toyota
G15 - Group 13
14:35
20
5
Norrköpings HK
20
:
5
HK
Heden 16 - Toyota
B14 - Group 11
15:10
12
15
HBC Conflans
12
:
15
Strandby-Elling IF 2
Heden 16 - Toyota
G14 - Group 3
15:45
11
10
HK Ankaret 1
11
:
10
Elverum Håndball 2
Heden 16 - Toyota
G14 - Group 14
16:20
16
11
Lödde Vikings HK 2
16
:
11
HK 2
Heden 16 - Toyota
G14 - Group 2
17:00
6
10
Strandby-Elling IF 2
6
:
10
Ski IL 1
Heden 16 - Toyota
G14 - Group 3
17:35
22
15
Lugi HF 3
22
:
15
Torslanda HK 2
Heden 16 - Toyota
B14 - Group 12
18:10
14
15
HBC Conflans
14
:
15
Sjundeå IF
Heden 16 - Toyota
B14 - Group 10
18:45
11
13
SIK Søndermarken 1
11
:
13
Baekkelaget SK 1
Heden 16 - Toyota
B14 - Group 10
fredag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
10
12
Redbergslids IK
10
:
12
HK Aranäs 1
Heden 16 - Toyota
B16 - A-Play-off
1/32 Final
08:35
9
10
Vestre Bærum LIL 2
9
:
10
HK Ankaret 2
Heden 16 - Toyota
G16 - B-Play-off
1/32 Final
09:10
17
12
Fjellhammer IL 1
17
:
12
HSG Juniorinnen Nordwest
Heden 16 - Toyota
G15 - A-Play-off
1/32 Final
09:45
12
9
Huddinge HK
12
:
9
Nordby IL
Heden 16 - Toyota
B15 - B-Play-off
1/32 Final
10:20
8
14
Stavanger IF 1
8
:
14
Skive FH 1
Heden 16 - Toyota
G14 - A-Play-off
1/32 Final
11:40
9
10
Monolitten IL
9
:
10
Elverum Håndball 1
Heden 16 - Toyota
G14 - B-Play-off
1/32 Final
12:15
13
15
Hjortshöj Egå IF
13
:
15
Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold
Heden 16 - Toyota
G16 - A-Play-off
1/16 Final
12:50
6
7
Skanderborg HB 2
6
:
7
Ystads IF
Heden 16 - Toyota
G15 - A-Play-off
1/16 Final
13:25
10
13
Övrevoll Hosle IL 2
10
:
13
Huddinge HK
Heden 16 - Toyota
B15 - B-Play-off
1/16 Final
14:00
10
11
SIK Søndermarken
10
:
11
Vorup FB
Heden 16 - Toyota
G14 - A-Play-off
1/16 Final
14:35
12
11
IF Stjernen
12
:
11
Reistad IL
Heden 16 - Toyota
G16 - A-Play-off
1/16 Final
15:25
7
8
Elverum Håndball 1
7
:
8
Elverum Håndball 2
Heden 16 - Toyota
G14 - B-Play-off
1/16 Final
16:00
14
15
Torslanda HK 1
14
:
15
Hjortshöj Egå IF
Heden 16 - Toyota
B14 - A-Play-off
1/16 Final
16:35
7
24
Ullern IF
7
:
24
Skanderborg HB 1
Heden 16 - Toyota
G15 - A-Play-off
1/8 Final
17:10
11
12
KA
11
:
12
Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold
Heden 16 - Toyota
B15 - A-Play-off
1/8 Final
17:45
13
15
Stjarnan 1
13
:
15
Ull/Kisa IL 2
Heden 16 - Toyota
G14 - A-Play-off
1/8 Final
18:35
10
14
Täby Handboll 2
10
:
14
HK Aranäs 2
Heden 16 - Toyota
G14 - B-Play-off
1/8 Final
19:10
14
16
BK Heid
14
:
16
Lugi HF 2
Heden 16 - Toyota
B16 - B-Play-off
1/8 Final
19:45
9
19
Kolding IF
9
:
19
Ljunghusens HK
Heden 16 - Toyota
G15 - A-Play-off
1/8 Final
lördag
Tid
Match
Info
09:20
6
11
IK Sävehof 3
6
:
11
Baekkelaget SK
Heden 16 - Toyota
G16 - B-Play-off
1/4 Final
09:55
12
16
VRI
12
:
16
IK Sävehof 1
Heden 16 - Toyota
G16 - A-Play-off
1/4 Final
10:30
15
16
Backa HK
15
:
16
Ski IL 2
Heden 16 - Toyota
B14 - B-Play-off
1/4 Final
11:05
12
20
Ull/Kisa IL 2
12
:
20
Kärra HF 1
Heden 16 - Toyota
G14 - A-Play-off
1/4 Final
11:40
8
11
KA/Thor
8
:
11
Ranheim IL 2
Heden 16 - Toyota
G15 - B-Play-off
1/4 Final
12:15
12
11
TH Niedersachsen
12
:
11
Tune IL
Heden 16 - Toyota
G15 - A-Play-off
1/4 Final