Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Hem
Live
Favoriter
Åldersklasser
Nationer
Arenor
Play
År
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Byt språk
Engelska
Mörkt läge
Du tittar på resultaten för 2022
Till Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Heden Arena 5
tisdag
onsdag
torsdag
fredag
lördag
tisdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
19
4
HK Ankaret 1
19
:
4
Kärra HF 2
Heden Arena 5
G14 - Group 14
08:35
5
26
Don Bosco Gent HC
5
:
26
Afturelding 1
Heden Arena 5
B16 - Group 5
09:10
8
12
TSG Münster 2
8
:
12
IK Sävehof 3
Heden Arena 5
G16 - Group 10
09:45
5
13
Redbergslids IK
5
:
13
Brabrand IF
Heden Arena 5
B13 - Group 8
10:20
27
11
Afturelding 1
27
:
11
AG Håndbold
Heden Arena 5
B16 - Group 5
11:00
14
7
AGF Aarhus
14
:
7
Naerbö IL
Heden Arena 5
G16 - Group 1
11:35
12
17
Lugi HF 3
12
:
17
Torslanda HK 1
Heden Arena 5
G15 - Group 15
12:10
16
8
Norrköpings HK
16
:
8
Torslanda HK 1
Heden Arena 5
B14 - Group 11
12:45
15
3
Haukar
15
:
3
Strandby-Elling IF 2
Heden Arena 5
G14 - Group 3
13:20
11
8
Elverum Håndball
11
:
8
Ski IL
Heden Arena 5
G16 - Group 15
14:00
16
17
AGF Aarhus 1
16
:
17
HSC Haltern-Sythen
Heden Arena 5
B13 - Group 9
14:35
22
9
Rellinger TV
22
:
9
BK Ydun
Heden Arena 5
B13 - Group 5
15:10
16
15
Charlottenlund SK 2
16
:
15
E.C Pinheiros
Heden Arena 5
B15 - Group 10
15:45
12
18
Charlottenlund SK 1
12
:
18
Skanderborg HB
Heden Arena 5
B15 - Group 4
16:20
16
8
Fram 1
16
:
8
Hjortshöj Egå IF 2
Heden Arena 5
G14 - Group 13
17:00
10
16
Stjördals/Blink IL
10
:
16
Ljunghusens HK
Heden Arena 5
G15 - Group 9
17:35
6
16
SIF Graabein
6
:
16
Lödde Vikings HK 2
Heden Arena 5
G14 - Group 2
18:10
10
13
Nordstrand IF
10
:
13
Reistad IL
Heden Arena 5
G15 - Group 15
onsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
17
9
Skånela IF
17
:
9
KA 2
Heden Arena 5
B16 - Group 9
08:35
13
9
Bramdrupdam GIF
13
:
9
KFUM Lundagård 1
Heden Arena 5
G16 - Group 2
09:10
4
12
Vear/TT 2
4
:
12
MTV Dänischenhagen
Heden Arena 5
G16 - Group 14
09:45
12
17
Lödde Vikings HK
12
:
17
Hjortshöj Egå IF
Heden Arena 5
B18 - Group 5
10:20
13
10
Reistad IL
13
:
10
HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup
Heden Arena 5
B18 - Group 8
11:00
10
14
Strandby-Elling IF
10
:
14
Gustavsberg IF HK
Heden Arena 5
G18 - Group 6
11:35
18
11
Tveter HK
18
:
11
IK Sävehof 3
Heden Arena 5
G16 - Group 10
12:10
22
10
Täby Centrum HK 2
22
:
10
Handbalclub Aalst
Heden Arena 5
B18 - Group 3
12:45
10
15
Backa HK
10
:
15
Strandby-Elling IF
Heden Arena 5
G18 - Group 6
13:20
8
11
IK Sävehof
8
:
11
Fjellhammer IL
Heden Arena 5
G21 - Group 2
14:00
10
14
Reistad IL
10
:
14
HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup
Heden Arena 5
B16 - Group 8
14:35
19
10
Selfoss
19
:
10
Flisa AIL
Heden Arena 5
B18 - Group 6
15:10
19
8
Fjellhammer IL 1
19
:
8
Don Bosco Gent HC
Heden Arena 5
B16 - Group 5
15:45
14
9
H43 Lund 1
14
:
9
SV Teutonia 1919 Bochum-Riemke Handball e.V.
Heden Arena 5
G18 - Group 8
16:20
16
11
IK Baltichov 1
16
:
11
Reistad IL
Heden Arena 5
G18 - Group 1
17:00
19
8
Redbergslids IK 2
19
:
8
MTV Dänischenhagen
Heden Arena 5
B18 - Group 10
17:35
14
12
Åsane HK
14
:
12
Skånela IF
Heden Arena 5
G18 - Group 9
18:10
20
6
IFK Skövde
20
:
6
AGF Aarhus
Heden Arena 5
B18 - Group 4
18:45
14
11
SV Teutonia 1919 Bochum-Riemke Handball e.V.
14
:
11
Torslanda HK 2
Heden Arena 5
G18 - Group 8
19:20
7
27
India HHC
7
:
27
Skånela IF
Heden Arena 5
B21 - Group 3
20:00
17
7
IK Baltichov 1
17
:
7
H 71 2
Heden Arena 5
G18 - Group 1
torsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
11
11
Ystads IF 2
11
:
11
Charlottenlund SK 2
Heden Arena 5
B15 - Group 10
08:35
19
12
Ullern IF
19
:
12
BK Heid
Heden Arena 5
G15 - Group 1
09:10
16
11
Nordstrand IF 1
16
:
11
Hjortshöj Egå IF 2
Heden Arena 5
B15 - Group 2
09:45
7
9
US Ivry Handball
7
:
9
Ystads IF 2
Heden Arena 5
B15 - Group 10
10:20
6
15
TSG Münster
6
:
15
Lugi HF 2
Heden Arena 5
B15 - Group 11
11:00
7
19
Övrevoll Hosle IL
7
:
19
Ullern IF
Heden Arena 5
G15 - Group 1
11:35
22
8
Skanderborg HB 1
22
:
8
Nordstrand IF 2
Heden Arena 5
B16 - Group 12
12:10
20
8
CD Puertosol
20
:
8
Recreio da Juventude
Heden Arena 5
B16 - Group 14
12:45
6
30
HBC Conflans
6
:
30
Hornbaek SF
Heden Arena 5
G16 - Group 2
13:20
10
12
Eskilstuna Guif
10
:
12
IK Sävehof 2
Heden Arena 5
G16 - Group 9
14:00
14
10
OV Helsingborg 1
14
:
10
Önnereds HK 1
Heden Arena 5
G16 - Group 14
14:35
22
1
Hjortshöj Egå IF
22
:
1
Gjerpen IF
Heden Arena 5
G16 - Group 5
15:10
12
28
FH 2
12
:
28
Elverum Håndball 1
Heden Arena 5
B14 - Group 12
15:45
8
17
HSG Nordwest
8
:
17
KA
Heden Arena 5
B15 - Group 7
16:20
18
10
HK Ankaret
18
:
10
Neistin
Heden Arena 5
B14 - Group 7
17:00
10
4
IFK Malmö 2
10
:
4
Vassunda IF
Heden Arena 5
G15 - Group 10
17:35
6
23
IF Stjernen
6
:
23
Lödde Vikings HK
Heden Arena 5
B14 - Group 6
18:10
9
12
Fjölnir/Fylkir 1
9
:
12
Hjortshöj Egå IF
Heden Arena 5
G15 - Group 10
18:45
13
10
Herning FH
13
:
10
HK Ankaret 1
Heden Arena 5
G14 - Group 14
fredag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
18
13
RP IF 2
18
:
13
HC Eynatten-Raeren
Heden Arena 5
B16 - B-Play-off
1/32 Final
08:35
8
13
HK Ankaret 1
8
:
13
Ski IL
Heden Arena 5
G16 - B-Play-off
1/32 Final
09:10
16
10
Uraedd Håndball
16
:
10
GF Kroppskultur
Heden Arena 5
G15 - A-Play-off
1/32 Final
09:45
5
13
FH 1
5
:
13
Herning FH
Heden Arena 5
G14 - A-Play-off
1/32 Final
10:25
9
8
IK Sävehof 1
9
:
8
IK Sund
Heden Arena 5
G14 - A-Play-off
1/32 Final
11:40
18
17
Åsane HK
18
:
17
Brabrand IF
Heden Arena 5
B16 - A-Play-off
1/16 Final
12:15
20
15
CD Puertosol
20
:
15
IK Sävehof 2
Heden Arena 5
B16 - B-Play-off
1/16 Final
12:50
20
10
Söreide IL 1
20
:
10
Skånela IF
Heden Arena 5
G15 - A-Play-off
1/16 Final
13:35
10
14
IFK Malmö 2
10
:
14
Tyresö Handboll
Heden Arena 5
G15 - A-Play-off
1/16 Final
14:20
18
11
Norrköpings HK
18
:
11
Eskilstuna Guif 2
Heden Arena 5
B15 - A-Play-off
1/16 Final
15:25
18
17
Sjundeå IF
18
:
17
IF Stjernen
Heden Arena 5
B14 - B-Play-off
1/16 Final
16:00
14
17
Bollstanäs SK
14
:
17
Söreide IL 1
Heden Arena 5
G15 - A-Play-off
1/8 Final
16:35
19
13
IF Stjernen
19
:
13
Tyresö Handboll
Heden Arena 5
G15 - A-Play-off
1/8 Final
17:10
20
17
Ystads IF 1
20
:
17
Norrköpings HK
Heden Arena 5
B15 - A-Play-off
1/8 Final
17:45
11
8
Kungälvs HK 2
11
:
8
Elverum Håndball 2
Heden Arena 5
G14 - B-Play-off
1/8 Final
18:35
13
19
Lugi HF 1
13
:
19
Herning FH 2
Heden Arena 5
B18 - B-Play-off
1/8 Final
19:20
20
12
Tyresö Handboll
20
:
12
HK Ankaret
Heden Arena 5
B18 - B-Play-off
1/8 Final
20:05
8
11
BK Ydun 1
8
:
11
TH Niedersachsen
Heden Arena 5
G15 - A-Play-off
1/8 Final
lördag
Tid
Match
Info
08:30
7
4
Kärra HF 1
7
:
4
Önnereds HK 1
Heden Arena 5
G10 - B-Play-off
Final
09:30
29
19
Torslanda HK
29
:
19
HSG Tarp-Wanderup
Heden Arena 5
B21 - B-Play-off
Final
10:30
11
12
IK Sävehof VU 2
11
:
12
H 71
Heden Arena 5
G11 - B-Play-off
Final
11:30
12
6
OV Helsingborg
12
:
6
IK Sävehof PFÖ 3
Heden Arena 5
B12 - B-Play-off
Final
12:30
14
10
HSG Nordwest
14
:
10
HK Ankaret 1
Heden Arena 5
B13 - B-Play-off
Final
13:30
19
8
OV Helsingborg
19
:
8
Elverum Håndball 1
Heden Arena 5
G18 - B-Play-off
Final
14:30
6
10
Baekkelaget SK
6
:
10
Stag SK 2
Heden Arena 5
G16 - B-Play-off
Final
15:30
15
19
HK Ankaret
15
:
19
Lödde Vikings HK
Heden Arena 5
B14 - B-Play-off
Final
16:30
11
16
Kärra HF
11
:
16
Lilleström HK 1
Heden Arena 5
G15 - B-Play-off
Final