Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2022
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
32/1
16/1
8/1
4/1
Semi
Final
08:00
11
10
Stag SK 1
Lugi HF 1
Heden 6
1/32 Final
08:00
15
4
Skånela IF
Fjellhammer IL
Heden 13
1/32 Final
08:00
12
15
Lugi HF 2
Fram 1
Kviberg 6
1/32 Final
08:00
14
15
Åsane HK
TSG Münster 1
Kviberg 5
1/32 Final
08:35
8
9
Elverum Håndball
Lödde Vikings HK
Kviberg 8
1/32 Final
08:35
11
14
CD Puertosol
Vorup FB 2
Heden 26
1/32 Final
08:35
5
11
Tveter HK
Skuru IK
Heden 17 - Toyota
1/32 Final
08:35
10
11
KFUM Lundagård 2
Eskilstuna Guif
Heden 2 - Arena
1/32 Final
08:35
9
18
Önnereds HK 2
Vear/TT 1
Heden 6
1/32 Final
08:35
13
10
IK Sävehof 2
IFK Rättvik
Heden 10 - Hummel
1/32 Final
08:35
7
18
Enköpings HF
Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold
Heden 8
1/32 Final
08:00
14
10
Horsens HK
Hörning Håndbold
Kviberg 7
1/32 Final
08:00
13
7
Nordstrand IF 1
RK Zagreb
Kviberg 13
1/32 Final
08:00
7
6
Kristianstad HK
BK Heid
Kviberg 15
1/32 Final
08:35
17
18
Skive FH
MTV Lübeck
Heden 11 - Hummel
1/32 Final
11:40
12
8
Reistad IL
KFUM Lundagård 1
Heden 15 - Toyota
1/32 Final
10:50
16
10
VRI
Stag SK 1
Heden 12
1/16 Final
11:40
8
16
Kolding IF
Skånela IF
Heden 13
1/16 Final
12:00
18
13
Alingsås HK
Fram 1
Kviberg 3
1/16 Final
12:25
23
8
IK Sävehof 1
TSG Münster 1
Kviberg 15
1/16 Final
12:25
17
9
HK Aranäs
Lödde Vikings HK
Kviberg 6
1/16 Final
12:15
21
11
Önnereds HK 1
Vorup FB 2
Heden 2 - Arena
1/16 Final
12:15
13
10
Kärra HF
Skuru IK
Heden 17 - Toyota
1/16 Final
11:40
17
12
Hornbaek SF
Eskilstuna Guif
Heden 2 - Arena
1/16 Final
11:40
11
7
Skanderborg HB
Vear/TT 1
Heden 3 - Arena
1/16 Final
12:20
17
16
Vorup FB 1
IK Sävehof 2
Heden 13
1/16 Final
12:15
13
15
Hjortshöj Egå IF
Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold
Heden 16 - Toyota
1/16 Final
12:25
11
13
Torslanda HK 1
Horsens HK
Kviberg 5
1/16 Final
12:25
8
14
HSG Tills Löwen 08
Nordstrand IF 1
Kviberg 10
1/16 Final
12:15
11
7
Skövde HF
Kristianstad HK
Heden 4 - Arena
1/16 Final
13:00
13
7
AGF Aarhus
MTV Lübeck
Heden 12
1/16 Final
14:35
12
11
IF Stjernen
Reistad IL
Heden 16 - Toyota
1/16 Final
18:35
16
13
VRI
Skånela IF
Heden 14
1/8 Final
17:45
11
12
Alingsås HK
IK Sävehof 1
Kviberg 11
1/8 Final
16:55
15
3
HK Aranäs
Önnereds HK 1
Heden 2 - Arena
1/8 Final
16:55
11
15
Kärra HF
Hornbaek SF
Heden 12
1/8 Final
18:35
17
11
Skanderborg HB
Vorup FB 1
Heden 4 - Arena
1/8 Final
16:55
16
11
Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold
Horsens HK
Heden 7
1/8 Final
16:35
11
10
Nordstrand IF 1
Skövde HF
Heden 14
1/8 Final
20:05
15
10
AGF Aarhus
IF Stjernen
Heden 13
1/8 Final
09:55
12
16
VRI
IK Sävehof 1
Heden 16 - Toyota
1/4 Final
09:55
16
14
HK Aranäs
Hornbaek SF
Heden 17 - Toyota
1/4 Final
09:55
13
11
Skanderborg HB
Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold
Heden 7
1/4 Final
09:55
10
11
Nordstrand IF 1
AGF Aarhus
Heden 10 - Hummel
1/4 Final
12:15
18
11
IK Sävehof 1
HK Aranäs
Heden 9 - Hummel
Semi final
12:15
8
9
Skanderborg HB
AGF Aarhus
Heden 6
Semi final
Final
15:00
7
15
IK Sävehof 1
AGF Aarhus
Heden 1 - Arena
Final