Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2022
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
32/1
16/1
8/1
4/1
Semi
Final
08:35
13
16
Kråkeröy IL 2
BK Ydun 1
Kviberg 9
1/32 Final
09:10
18
6
TH Niedersachsen
Ski IL 1
Kviberg 9
1/32 Final
09:10
16
9
Stabaek IF
Skive FH
Heden 26
1/32 Final
09:10
16
15
Fjellhammer IL 2
HIFK Damhandboll
Kviberg 12
1/32 Final
09:10
17
12
Fjellhammer IL 1
HSG Juniorinnen Nordwest
Heden 16 - Toyota
1/32 Final
09:45
10
15
MTV Dänischenhagen
Kolding IF
Heden 6
1/32 Final
09:10
12
10
Eskilstuna Guif 2
SPK Freidig
Heden 4 - Arena
1/32 Final
09:10
16
10
Uraedd Håndball
GF Kroppskultur
Heden Arena 5
1/32 Final
09:10
16
7
Ystads IF
Charlottenlund SK
Heden 8
1/32 Final
09:10
11
19
AGF Aarhus
IF Stjernen
Kviberg 5
1/32 Final
09:10
13
3
IFK Malmö 2
Neistin 2
Heden 17 - Toyota
1/32 Final
09:45
9
8
Tyresö Handboll
Stjördals/Blink IL
Heden 4 - Arena
1/32 Final
09:10
11
13
IK Sävehof 1
Ullern IF
Kviberg 15
1/32 Final
09:10
12
4
Virum Sorgenfri HK 1
Rellinger TV
Heden 6
1/32 Final
09:10
20
15
Skövde HF
Lugi HF 2
Kviberg 8
1/32 Final
09:10
13
18
Årsta AIK 2
Årsta AIK 1
Heden 23 - GB Glace
1/32 Final
09:45
17
12
Täby Handboll
Söreide IL 2
Heden 14
1/32 Final
09:10
15
11
Torslanda HK 2
Gustavsberg IF HK
Kviberg 13
1/32 Final
09:10
12
11
Skånela IF
H 71
Kviberg 6
1/32 Final
13:00
13
14
Lörenskog HK 1
BK Ydun 1
Kviberg 10
1/16 Final
16:10
15
13
TH Niedersachsen
Stabaek IF
Heden 3 - Arena
1/16 Final
13:00
10
8
Tune IL
Fjellhammer IL 2
Kviberg 7
1/16 Final
13:25
17
13
Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold
Fjellhammer IL 1
Heden 6
1/16 Final
16:50
10
16
Önnereds HK 1
Kolding IF
Kviberg 14
1/16 Final
12:50
14
12
Ljunghusens HK
Eskilstuna Guif 2
Heden 6
1/16 Final
12:15
9
17
E.C Pinheiros
Uraedd Håndball
Heden 6
1/16 Final
12:50
6
7
Skanderborg HB 2
Ystads IF
Heden 16 - Toyota
1/16 Final
13:35
12
13
Torslanda HK 1
IF Stjernen
Kviberg 9
1/16 Final
13:35
10
14
IFK Malmö 2
Tyresö Handboll
Heden Arena 5
1/16 Final
13:35
9
13
HK Aranäs 2
Ullern IF
Kviberg 8
1/16 Final
14:00
8
7
Skanderborg HB 1
Virum Sorgenfri HK 1
Heden 8
1/16 Final
13:35
15
11
Eskilstuna Guif 1
Skövde HF
Heden 4 - Arena
1/16 Final
12:50
18
6
Årsta AIK 1
Täby Handboll
Heden 4 - Arena
1/16 Final
13:25
10
7
Bollstanäs SK
Torslanda HK 2
Heden 8
1/16 Final
12:50
20
10
Söreide IL 1
Skånela IF
Heden Arena 5
1/16 Final
20:05
8
11
BK Ydun 1
TH Niedersachsen
Heden Arena 5
1/8 Final
16:35
12
11
Tune IL
Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold
Heden 20
1/8 Final
19:45
9
19
Kolding IF
Ljunghusens HK
Heden 16 - Toyota
1/8 Final
16:35
11
10
Uraedd Håndball
Ystads IF
Heden 8
1/8 Final
16:35
19
13
IF Stjernen
Tyresö Handboll
Heden Arena 5
1/8 Final
16:35
7
24
Ullern IF
Skanderborg HB 1
Heden 16 - Toyota
1/8 Final
16:35
16
17
Eskilstuna Guif 1
Årsta AIK 1
Heden 23 - GB Glace
1/8 Final
16:00
14
17
Bollstanäs SK
Söreide IL 1
Heden Arena 5
1/8 Final
12:15
12
11
TH Niedersachsen
Tune IL
Heden 16 - Toyota
1/4 Final
12:15
14
13
Ljunghusens HK
Uraedd Håndball
Heden 17 - Toyota
1/4 Final
12:15
14
13
IF Stjernen
Skanderborg HB 1
Heden 10 - Hummel
1/4 Final
12:15
15
16
Årsta AIK 1
Söreide IL 1
Heden 7
1/4 Final
14:45
18
9
TH Niedersachsen
Ljunghusens HK
Heden 11 - Hummel
Semi final
14:45
24
17
IF Stjernen
Söreide IL 1
Heden 9 - Hummel
Semi final
Final
17:00
18
11
TH Niedersachsen
IF Stjernen
Heden 1 - Arena
Final