Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2022
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
16/1
8/1
4/1
Semi
Final
09:10
18
7
HK Ankaret
Björndal IF
Valhalla 1
1/16 Final
09:10
13
14
BK Ydun
Haukar
Prioritet Serneke Arena 2
1/16 Final
08:00
8
11
IK Sävehof 5
Torslanda HK 1
Valhalla 3
1/16 Final
09:10
7
8
Neistin
H 71
Prioritet Serneke Arena 5
1/16 Final
09:45
0
17
Fram 2
IK Sävehof 1
Prioritet Serneke Arena 6
1/16 Final
09:45
18
7
Skuru IK 1
Stenungsunds HK 2
Prioritet Serneke Arena 2
1/16 Final
09:10
12
11
IK Baltichov 2
Fram 1
Valhalla 2
1/16 Final
09:45
14
7
Virum Sorgenfri HK 1
Kelvinside HC
Prioritet Serneke Arena 1
1/16 Final
09:10
13
10
Åsane HK
Kärra HF 2
Valhalla 4
1/16 Final
09:45
16
25
Virum Sorgenfri HK 2
Lugi HF 3
Prioritet Serneke Arena 3
1/16 Final
09:45
11
10
Fylkir
IK Sävehof 2
Prioritet Serneke Arena 5
1/16 Final
09:10
12
17
LSG Löbnitz e.V
TSG Münster
Valhalla 5
1/16 Final
10:20
12
13
IK Sävehof 3
OV Helsingborg 2
Prioritet Serneke Arena 3
1/16 Final
10:20
15
7
HK Aranäs Vit
FH
Prioritet Serneke Arena 1
1/16 Final
08:00
13
8
HC Eynatten-Raeren
Enebakk IF
Valhalla 4
1/16 Final
11:40
18
17
HK Ankaret
Haukar
Valhalla 1
1/8 Final
11:40
10
0
Torslanda HK 1
H 71
Valhalla 2
1/8 Final
11:50
13
10
IK Sävehof 1
Skuru IK 1
Prioritet Serneke Arena 6
1/8 Final
12:15
8
13
Eskilstuna Guif 1
IK Baltichov 2
Valhalla 1
1/8 Final
12:15
17
11
Virum Sorgenfri HK 1
Åsane HK
Heden 18
1/8 Final
11:50
16
13
Lugi HF 3
Fylkir
Prioritet Serneke Arena 2
1/8 Final
12:50
9
14
TSG Münster
OV Helsingborg 2
Heden 22 - GB Glace
1/8 Final
12:50
15
9
HK Aranäs Vit
HC Eynatten-Raeren
Heden 18
1/8 Final
14:00
15
10
HK Ankaret
Torslanda HK 1
Valhalla 3
1/4 Final
16:35
11
12
IK Sävehof 1
IK Baltichov 2
Heden 22 - GB Glace
1/4 Final
15:25
17
23
Virum Sorgenfri HK 1
Lugi HF 3
Heden 19
1/4 Final
16:35
6
10
OV Helsingborg 2
HK Aranäs Vit
Valhalla 5
1/4 Final
10:20
13
7
HK Ankaret
IK Baltichov 2
Heden 18
Semi final
10:20
15
14
Lugi HF 3
HK Aranäs Vit
Heden 20
Semi final
Final
12:30
13
14
HK Ankaret
Lugi HF 3
Heden 3 - Arena
Final