Heden 23 - GB Glace

Wednesday
5
33
Orion IS
Leipzig, SC DHfK
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B14 - Group 5
17
8
HSG Nordwest
Nordstrand IF 2
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B16 - Group 12
18
11
IFK Skövde 2
Baekkelaget SK 1
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B15 - Group 6
23
1
AGF Aarhus 2
Linje5
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B13 - Group 1
20
13
IK Sävehof 1
IF Stjernen
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B14 - Group 6
11
23
Levanger HK
Lysekils HK
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B16 - Group 3
15
9
Söreide IL 2
HSC Haltern-Sythen
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G15 - Group 5
19
6
Kärra HF 2
Herning FH 2
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B13 - Group 7
10
18
Stavanger IF 2
Lödde Vikings HK
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B14 - Group 6
25
6
IK Sund 2
HC Eynatten-Raeren
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B14 - Group 5
15
5
Kärra HF 3
Stjarnan 2
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G14 - Group 5
17
11
Skövde HF
Kråkeröy IL 1
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G15 - Group 9
13
15
Lödde Vikings HK
Fram
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B14 - Group 6
6
17
HK 2
SIF Graabein
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G14 - Group 2
10
11
H43 Lund 2
TSG Münster
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G14 - Group 9
13
16
OV Helsingborg
CD Puertosol
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G14 - Group 1
10
23
OV Helsingborg
E.C Pinheiros
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B14 - Group 3
9
17
Kråkeröy IL 1
Ljunghusens HK
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G15 - Group 9
17
11
Kolbotn IL 1
H43 Lund 2
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G14 - Group 9
14
11
HK Ankaret 1
Ull/Kisa IL 1
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G14 - Group 14
15
16
Västeråsirsta HF
CD Puertosol
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G14 - Group 1
Thursday
10
14
BRH
Ski IL
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B15 - Group 12
6
9
BK Heid
Skanderborg HB 2
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B16 - Group 15
1
13
HC Eynatten-Raeren
Fjellhammer IL 2
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G15 - Group 4
14
8
IK Sävehof 1
Stavanger IF 2
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B14 - Group 6
15
11
FC Bayern München
Virum Sorgenfri HK 2
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G15 - Group 2
17
14
AGF Aarhus 1
Linje5 1
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B16 - Group 9
22
17
OV Helsingborg 1
IFK Skövde 1
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B16 - Group 13
12
11
Orion IS
HC Eynatten-Raeren
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B14 - Group 5
12
14
BK Heid
Club Italiano de BM
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B16 - Group 15
13
13
Skånela IF
Kungälvs HK
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B15 - Group 7
9
10
F.C. Porto
Afturelding
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B15 - Group 9
21
16
IK Sund 1
IF Stjernen
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B14 - Group 6
18
19
Lödde Vikings HK 1
Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G14 - Group 10
16
11
IK Sund
Skive FH 2
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G14 - Group 16
13
7
Hjortshöj Egå IF 1
Eskilstuna Guif 2
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G14 - Group 15
4
27
Linje5
Stabaek IF
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G15 - Group 13
14
13
IK Baltichov 1
Redbergslids IK 1
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G14 - Group 6
15
11
IFK Ystad
IK Sävehof 3
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B14 - Group 8
11
15
Elverum Håndball 2
Hammarby IF
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G14 - Group 14
Friday
10
12
AG Håndbold
Recreio da Juventude
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B16 - B-Play-off 1/32 Final
6
8
Nordstrand IF 2
Kiruna HK
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G16 - B-Play-off 1/32 Final
13
18
Årsta AIK 2
Årsta AIK 1
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G15 - A-Play-off 1/32 Final
13
10
Virum Sorgenfri HK 2
H43 Lund 1
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G15 - B-Play-off 1/32 Final
12
10
Vorup FB
IFK Tumba 2
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G14 - A-Play-off 1/32 Final
15
14
Övrevoll Hosle IL 1
Eskilstuna Guif 2
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G14 - B-Play-off 1/32 Final
10
8
Stjarnan 2
Skive FH 2
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G14 - B-Play-off 1/32 Final
14
3
Torslanda HK
Hornbaek SF 2
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B16 - B-Play-off 1/16 Final
11
9
IFK Malmö 1
Brabrand IF 1
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G15 - B-Play-off 1/16 Final
11
8
KA/Thor
Eidsvold Turn
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G15 - B-Play-off 1/16 Final
23
6
Kärra HF 1
OV Helsingborg
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G14 - A-Play-off 1/16 Final
13
14
IK Sävehof 1
SIK Søndermarken 1
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B14 - A-Play-off 1/16 Final
7
10
Skanderborg HB 2
Redbergslids IK 1
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G14 - B-Play-off 1/16 Final
13
10
Lödde Vikings HK
Baekkelaget SK 2
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B14 - B-Play-off 1/16 Final
16
17
Eskilstuna Guif 1
Årsta AIK 1
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G15 - A-Play-off 1/8 Final
11
12
Ranheim IL 1
IFK Malmö 1
Heden 23 - GB Glace
G15 - B-Play-off 1/8 Final
15
32
Sjundeå IF
Ski IL 2
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B14 - B-Play-off 1/8 Final
22
18
FH 1
Önnereds HK
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B14 - A-Play-off 1/8 Final
22
17
Hjortshöj Egå IF
Lugi HF 3
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B14 - A-Play-off 1/8 Final
11
13
Norrköpings HK
Skanderborg HB 1
Heden 23 - GB Glace
B14 - A-Play-off 1/8 Final