Heden 14

Wednesday
11
5
Kungälvs HK 2
Hörning Håndbold
Heden 14
G14 - Group 12
13
7
Torslanda HK 1
Skødstrup Håndbold
Heden 14
G16 - Group 13
14
6
Önnereds HK
Leipzig, SC DHfK
Heden 14
B18 - Group 12
7
20
HSG Juniorinnen Nordwest
Enköpings HF
Heden 14
G21 - Group 1
20
3
Önnereds HK 2
Nordstrand IF 2
Heden 14
B16 - Group 12
13
22
Linje5 1
Skånela IF
Heden 14
B16 - Group 9
7
19
KFUM Lundagård 1
Hornbaek SF
Heden 14
G16 - Group 2
9
10
OV Helsingborg 1
Skive FH
Heden 14
G16 - Group 14
6
18
Recreio da Juventude
Reistad IL
Heden 14
B18 - Group 8
13
13
TH Niedersachsen
Önnereds HK 2
Heden 14
B16 - Group 12
10
13
HK Aranäs 1
Åsane HK
Heden 14
B16 - Group 16
18
6
Önnereds HK
Skanderborg HB 2
Heden 14
B18 - Group 12
16
8
IFK Tumba
Skanderborg HB 2
Heden 14
B16 - Group 15
27
6
Norrköpings HK
HBC Evergem
Heden 14
B14 - Group 11
18
12
Rapp SPKL
Redbergslids IK
Heden 14
G18 - Group 10
16
6
IK Sävehof 1
Elverum Håndball
Heden 14
B18 - Group 2
11
10
Ullern IF
RP IF Linköping 1
Heden 14
G18 - Group 7
10
39
SG Oeversee JW
Virum Sorgenfri HK
Heden 14
B16 - Group 15
18
10
Redbergslids IK 1
BRH
Heden 14
B18 - Group 9
10
14
Ski IL 2
E.C Pinheiros
Heden 14
G14 - Group 4
20
16
Elverum IL Håndball
Lugi HF 2
Heden 14
B16 - Group 11
Friday
16
15
Linje5 1
Rudersdal Håndbold
Heden 14
B16 - B-Play-off 1/32 Final
12
11
Fjölnir/Fylkir
Volda HK
Heden 14
G16 - B-Play-off 1/32 Final
18
19
IFK Skövde 2
KFUM Trollhättan
Heden 14
B15 - A-Play-off 1/32 Final
17
12
Täby Handboll
Söreide IL 2
Heden 14
G15 - A-Play-off 1/32 Final
17
13
HK Ankaret 1
Lödde Vikings HK 1
Heden 14
G14 - A-Play-off 1/32 Final
15
9
Eskilstuna Guif
RP IF 2
Heden 14
B16 - B-Play-off 1/16 Final
18
6
Reistad IL
Levanger HK
Heden 14
B16 - B-Play-off 1/16 Final
9
18
HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup
BRH
Heden 14
G16 - B-Play-off 1/16 Final
19
16
CS Madeira
Ski IL
Heden 14
G16 - B-Play-off 1/16 Final
13
10
Lugi HF 2
KA 2
Heden 14
B16 - B-Play-off 1/16 Final
4
9
Vikingur
H43 Lund 1
Heden 14
G14 - B-Play-off 1/16 Final
12
11
CS Madeira
Njård IL
Heden 14
G16 - B-Play-off 1/8 Final
11
10
Nordstrand IF 1
Skövde HF
Heden 14
G16 - A-Play-off 1/8 Final
14
15
Kungälvs HK
IFK Skövde 1
Heden 14
B16 - B-Play-off 1/8 Final
11
12
Virum Sorgenfri HK
Torslanda HK
Heden 14
B16 - B-Play-off 1/8 Final
16
13
VRI
Skånela IF
Heden 14
G16 - A-Play-off 1/8 Final
10
11
Leipzig, SC DHfK
Ystads IF 2
Heden 14
B16 - A-Play-off 1/8 Final
19
16
RP IF Linköping 1
SV Teutonia 1919 Bochum-Riemke Handball e.V.
Heden 14
G18 - B-Play-off 1/8 Final