Heden 11 - Hummel

Tuesday
Wednesday
11
14
Skövde HF
Hjortshöj Egå IF 2
Heden 11 - Hummel
G14 - Group 13
11
11
Hornbaek SF 2
HK Ankaret 1
Heden 11 - Hummel
B16 - Group 6
15
11
Tveter HK
TSG Münster 2
Heden 11 - Hummel
G16 - Group 10
26
1
Kärra HF
Vorup FB 3
Heden 11 - Hummel
G16 - Group 12
15
16
Torslanda HK
VIES Håndbold
Heden 11 - Hummel
B18 - Group 11
8
14
Vear/TT 1
Skövde HF
Heden 11 - Hummel
G16 - Group 11
6
18
HC Eynatten-Raeren
AGF Aarhus 1
Heden 11 - Hummel
B16 - Group 9
9
9
Eskilstuna Guif
IF Stjernen
Heden 11 - Hummel
G16 - Group 9
5
20
Kungälvs HK
Nordsjælland Håndbold
Heden 11 - Hummel
B18 - Group 8
10
17
Brabrand IF
Täby Centrum HK 1
Heden 11 - Hummel
B18 - Group 2
4
19
AG Håndbold
Backa HK
Heden 11 - Hummel
B16 - Group 5
3
22
BRH
OV Helsingborg
Heden 11 - Hummel
G18 - Group 1
22
6
IK Sävehof 1
Brabrand IF
Heden 11 - Hummel
B18 - Group 2
9
16
Volda HK
Torslanda HK 2
Heden 11 - Hummel
G18 - Group 8
25
8
Täby Centrum HK 3
Helvetia
Heden 11 - Hummel
B18 - Group 4
16
15
Fana IL
HK Ankaret
Heden 11 - Hummel
B18 - Group 4
16
15
OV Helsingborg
Selfoss
Heden 11 - Hummel
B18 - Group 6
3
12
H 71 2
Reistad IL
Heden 11 - Hummel
G18 - Group 1
17
8
HK Aranäs 1
Skanderborg HB 3
Heden 11 - Hummel
B16 - Group 16
4
14
Strandby-Elling IF 2
Torslanda HK 2
Heden 11 - Hummel
G14 - Group 3
13
7
H 71 1
HK Ankaret
Heden 11 - Hummel
G18 - Group 10
Friday
13
14
IF Hallby HK
Furesø Håndbold
Heden 11 - Hummel
B16 - A-Play-off 1/32 Final
17
18
Skive FH
MTV Lübeck
Heden 11 - Hummel
G16 - A-Play-off 1/32 Final
10
14
OV Helsingborg
IK Sävehof
Heden 11 - Hummel
G21 - A-Play-off 1/8 Final
9
21
Trafford Handball Club
HK Waasmunster
Heden 11 - Hummel
B18 - B-Play-off 1/32 Final
7
23
Recreio da Juventude
IFK Skövde 1
Heden 11 - Hummel
B16 - B-Play-off 1/16 Final
15
11
Linje5 1
TSG Münster
Heden 11 - Hummel
B16 - B-Play-off 1/16 Final
17
4
Stag SK 2
Eidsvold Turn
Heden 11 - Hummel
G16 - B-Play-off 1/16 Final
20
12
Kärra HF
Lugi HF
Heden 11 - Hummel
G21 - A-Play-off 1/4 Final
24
15
AGF Aarhus 1
Elverum Håndball 2
Heden 11 - Hummel
G18 - A-Play-off 1/8 Final
34
4
HSC Haltern-Sythen
DYSC
Heden 11 - Hummel
B21 - B-Play-off 1/4 Final
19
13
BK Heid
IFK Hammarö
Heden 11 - Hummel
G18 - B-Play-off 1/16 Final
29
12
Särökometernas HK
HSC Haltern-Sythen
Heden 11 - Hummel
G18 - B-Play-off 1/16 Final
19
14
Hjortshöj Egå IF
Leipzig, SC DHfK
Heden 11 - Hummel
B21 - A-Play-off 1/4 Final
6
8
Naerbö IL
Stag SK 2
Heden 11 - Hummel
G16 - B-Play-off 1/8 Final
13
9
Hornbaek SF 1
Linje5 1
Heden 11 - Hummel
B16 - B-Play-off 1/8 Final
17
11
Kristianstad HK
Särökometernas HK
Heden 11 - Hummel
G18 - B-Play-off 1/8 Final
26
11
Hjortshöj Egå IF
Täby Centrum HK
Heden 11 - Hummel
B21 - A-Play-off Semi final