Heden 9 - Hummel

Wednesday
5
16
Skuru IK
AGF Aarhus
Heden 9 - Hummel
G16 - Group 1
6
21
Nordby IL
Norrköpings HK
Heden 9 - Hummel
B15 - Group 6
13
7
Stag SK 2
LSG Löbnitz e.V
Heden 9 - Hummel
G16 - Group 9
13
9
BRH
Alingsås HK 1
Heden 9 - Hummel
B13 - Group 1
13
11
OV Helsingborg
IFK Skövde 2
Heden 9 - Hummel
B15 - Group 6
8
15
Vear/TT 2
Önnereds HK 1
Heden 9 - Hummel
G16 - Group 14
17
8
HK
Vorup FB
Heden 9 - Hummel
B14 - Group 11
18
2
Frogner IL
IFK Umeå
Heden 9 - Hummel
G14 - Group 11
15
4
Täby Handboll
Ski IL 2
Heden 9 - Hummel
G15 - Group 16
7
18
H 71 2
Lugi HF 1
Heden 9 - Hummel
B14 - Group 9
11
16
Kolding IF
Herkules
Heden 9 - Hummel
B15 - Group 5
20
15
Stavanger IF 2
IK Sund 1
Heden 9 - Hummel
B14 - Group 6
21
13
KFUM Trollhättan
Elverum Håndball 1
Heden 9 - Hummel
B15 - Group 5
14
18
Mölndals HF
Charlottenlund SK 1
Heden 9 - Hummel
B15 - Group 4
18
13
HIFK Damhandboll
Önnereds HK 2
Heden 9 - Hummel
G15 - Group 17
8
17
Övrevoll Hosle IL 1
Lödde Vikings HK 1
Heden 9 - Hummel
G14 - Group 10
7
25
Tvis Håndbold 2
Eskilstuna Guif 1
Heden 9 - Hummel
G15 - Group 17
15
23
Lomme Lille Metropole HB
Haslum Håndball 1
Heden 9 - Hummel
B15 - Group 4
8
8
Lugi HF 2
KA/Thor
Heden 9 - Hummel
G15 - Group 14
10
12
Kristianstad HK
Fjölnir/Fylkir 2
Heden 9 - Hummel
G15 - Group 12
Thursday
8
16
TSG Münster
Lugi HF 2
Heden 9 - Hummel
G13 - Group 9
6
16
Charlottenlund SK
HK Aranäs 2
Heden 9 - Hummel
G15 - Group 4
17
22
Lugi HF 1
Kolding IF 1
Heden 9 - Hummel
B18 - Group 3
14
18
Torslanda HK
Ski IL
Heden 9 - Hummel
B15 - Group 12
15
15
Selfoss
Ystads IF 1
Heden 9 - Hummel
B15 - Group 12
11
15
Hornbaek SF 1
Fjellhammer IL 1
Heden 9 - Hummel
B16 - Group 5
10
19
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn
Skanderborg HB 1
Heden 9 - Hummel
B18 - Group 9
13
11
Skanderborg HB
Nordstrand IF 1
Heden 9 - Hummel
G16 - Group 3
14
14
Waasmunster DHC
Vorup FB 2
Heden 9 - Hummel
G16 - Group 11
9
18
Kelvinside HC
KA 1
Heden 9 - Hummel
B16 - Group 4
10
19
Helvetia
Fana IL
Heden 9 - Hummel
B18 - Group 4
12
12
Herkules IF
IK Sävehof 2
Heden 9 - Hummel
B18 - Group 7
16
10
Skånela IF
Torslanda HK 2
Heden 9 - Hummel
B14 - Group 12
1
24
Volda HK
SV Teutonia 1919 Bochum-Riemke Handball e.V.
Heden 9 - Hummel
G18 - Group 8
10
12
Herning FH
Hammarby IF
Heden 9 - Hummel
G14 - Group 14
7
14
Fana IL
Täby Centrum HK 3
Heden 9 - Hummel
B18 - Group 4
6
14
IK Bolton 2
IK Sävehof 2
Heden 9 - Hummel
B18 - Group 7
25
11
Önnereds HK 1
SV Teutonia 1919 Bochum-Riemke Handball e.V.
Heden 9 - Hummel
G18 - Group 8
8
10
Runar IL
Redbergslids IK 2
Heden 9 - Hummel
B18 - Group 10
Friday