Heden 2 - Arena

Wednesday
22
8
IK Sävehof 1
MTV Dänischenhagen
Heden 2 - Arena
B14 - Group 6
10
19
Levanger HK
MTV Lübeck 1
Heden 2 - Arena
B16 - Group 3
16
3
Nordstrand IF 2
HBC Conflans
Heden 2 - Arena
G16 - Group 2
7
30
Trafford Handball Club
Fjellhammer IL 2
Heden 2 - Arena
B18 - Group 5
5
14
Särökometernas HK
Handbalschool Brabant 1
Heden 2 - Arena
G18 - Group 6
11
7
Ystads IF
Skødstrup Håndbold
Heden 2 - Arena
G16 - Group 13
14
6
Enköpings HF
Vorup FB 3
Heden 2 - Arena
G16 - Group 12
15
14
HSG Juniorinnen Nordwest
Hörning Håndbold
Heden 2 - Arena
G21 - Group 1
16
15
Torslanda HK
Neistin
Heden 2 - Arena
B18 - Group 11
19
11
Kungsängens SK
HSC Haltern-Sythen
Heden 2 - Arena
B18 - Group 6
6
13
Volda HK
H43 Lund 1
Heden 2 - Arena
G18 - Group 8
12
13
Skånela IF
UKS MORSKI SIANÓW
Heden 2 - Arena
G18 - Group 9
17
7
AGF Aarhus 2
Linje5
Heden 2 - Arena
G18 - Group 8
11
16
Skanderborg HB 2
Täby Handboll 1
Heden 2 - Arena
G14 - Group 7
14
21
BK Heid
Virum Sorgenfri HK
Heden 2 - Arena
B16 - Group 15
6
17
IFK Hammarö
Handbalschool Brabant 2
Heden 2 - Arena
G18 - Group 7
22
14
Lugi HF 2
Istanbul Teknik Basket SK
Heden 2 - Arena
B16 - Group 11
21
13
Lugi HF 2
HSG Nordwest 2
Heden 2 - Arena
B18 - Group 2
20
11
Baekkelaget SK
HBC Evergem
Heden 2 - Arena
B18 - Group 12
24
9
Hammarby IF 2
HK Waasmunster
Heden 2 - Arena
B18 - Group 10
12
21
IK Sävehof 2
E.C Pinheiros
Heden 2 - Arena
B16 - Group 8
Friday
18
16
Herkules
Täby Handboll
Heden 2 - Arena
B16 - A-Play-off 1/32 Final
10
11
KFUM Lundagård 2
Eskilstuna Guif
Heden 2 - Arena
G16 - A-Play-off 1/32 Final
18
17
Tyresö Handboll
Reistad IL
Heden 2 - Arena
G18 - A-Play-off 1/16 Final
28
22
H43 Lund 2
HC Odense
Heden 2 - Arena
B18 - A-Play-off 1/16 Final
14
20
AGF Aarhus 1
Önnereds HK 2
Heden 2 - Arena
B16 - A-Play-off 1/16 Final
17
12
Hornbaek SF
Eskilstuna Guif
Heden 2 - Arena
G16 - A-Play-off 1/16 Final
21
11
Önnereds HK 1
Vorup FB 2
Heden 2 - Arena
G16 - A-Play-off 1/16 Final
13
14
Handbalschool Brabant 1
Kärra HF
Heden 2 - Arena
G18 - A-Play-off 1/8 Final
22
9
IK Sävehof 1
Lödde Vikings HK
Heden 2 - Arena
B18 - A-Play-off 1/16 Final
13
20
Fjellhammer IL
Täby Centrum HK
Heden 2 - Arena
B21 - A-Play-off 1/8 Final
19
11
HSG Juniorinnen Nordwest
H 71 2
Heden 2 - Arena
G18 - B-Play-off 1/16 Final
11
15
Neistin
Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold
Heden 2 - Arena
G18 - A-Play-off 1/4 Final
15
3
HK Aranäs
Önnereds HK 1
Heden 2 - Arena
G16 - A-Play-off 1/8 Final
10
21
IL Flint
Önnereds HK 1
Heden 2 - Arena
G18 - A-Play-off 1/4 Final
18
11
Nordstrand IF 1
CD Puertosol
Heden 2 - Arena
B16 - B-Play-off 1/8 Final
10
16
Lysekils HK
Elverum IL Håndball
Heden 2 - Arena
B16 - A-Play-off 1/8 Final
22
15
Önnereds HK
HSG Nordwest 1
Heden 2 - Arena
B18 - A-Play-off 1/8 Final