Önnereds HK G10 3

Önnereds HK G10 3

Team name Önnereds HK 3
Shirt colors Green / Green / Black
Age category Girls 10
Group Group 1
Country Sweden
 
 

8 games played

Goals


About Önnereds HK 3

In addition to the two Önnereds teams, 16 other teams from 4 different countries played in Girls 10. They were divided into 3 different groups, whereof Önnereds HK 3 could be found in Group 1 together with Sunnydale, Kärra HF 1, Lugi HF 1, IK Sävehof 3 and IK Sävehof 2.

Önnereds HK 3 made it to B-Play-off after reaching 4:th place in Group 1. Once in the playoff they made it all the way to the Final, but lost it against India Apeejay with 5-11. Thereby Önnereds HK 3 finished second in G10 B-Play-off during Partille Cup 2019.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to Önnereds HK

Games

Group 1

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
  Lugi HF 1 5 5 0 0 58 25 (33) 10
2. IK Sävehof 3 5 4 0 1 45 33 (12) 8
3. IK Sävehof 2 5 2 0 3 33 44 (-11) 4
  Önnereds HK 3 5 2 0 3 49 45 (4) 4
5. Kärra HF 1 5 1 0 4 27 43 (-16) 2
6. Sunnydale 5 1 0 4 30 52 (-22) 2
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Sunnydale - Önnereds HK 3 6 - 14 15:05 Kviberg 3 G10 Grp 1   02003610
Önnereds HK 3 - IK Sävehof 3 7 - 10 17:25 Kviberg 3 G10 Grp 1   02003614  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 3 - Lugi HF 1 8 - 12 08:30 Kviberg 2 G10 Grp 1   03003500
Kärra HF 1 - Önnereds HK 3 7 - 13 10:15 Kviberg 3 G10 Grp 1   03003603  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Sävehof 2 - Önnereds HK 3 10 - 7 09:40 Kviberg 4 G10 Grp 1   04003702

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 3 - OV Helsingborg 2 9 - 8 14:30 Kviberg 3 G10 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   05003610
IK Sävehof 4 - Önnereds HK 3 5 - 8 17:25 Kviberg 2 G10 B-Play-off Semi final   05003515

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 3 - India Apeejay 5 - 11 08:30 Heden 5 G10 B-Play-off Final   06000800
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners