Önnereds HK B10

Önnereds HK B10

Team name Önnereds HK
Shirt colors Green / Green / Black
Age category Boys 10
Group Group 3
Country Sweden
 
 

7 games played

Goals


About Önnereds HK

In addition to Önnereds HK, 20 other teams from 4 different countries played in Boys 10. They were divided into 3 different groups, whereof Önnereds HK could be found in Group 3 together with IK Sävehof 7, IK Sund 2, Volgograd, IK Sävehof 3, Kärra HF 2 and MTV Lübeck 2.

Önnereds HK continued to B-Play-off after reaching 4:th place in Group 3. In the playoff they made it to 1/4 Final, but lost it against IK Sävehof 2 with 8-13. In the Final, IK Sund 1 won over SS Tushino Moscow and became the winner of B-Play-off in Boys 10.

Önnereds HK also participated in Boys 10 during Partille Cup 2018. They reached the Semi final in B10 A-Play-off, but lost it against Lugi HF 2 with 10-14.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to Önnereds HK

Games

Group 3

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
  Volgograd 6 6 0 0 102 38 (64) 12
2. MTV Lübeck 2 6 5 0 1 100 62 (38) 10
3. IK Sund 2 6 4 0 2 84 58 (26) 8
4. Önnereds HK 6 2 1 3 49 81 (-32) 5
5. Kärra HF 2 6 2 0 4 55 71 (-16) 4
6. IK Sävehof 7 6 0 2 4 33 67 (-34) 2
7. IK Sävehof 3 6 0 1 5 35 81 (-46) 1
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK - IK Sävehof 7 10 - 10 08:30 Valhalla 2 B10 Grp 3   02005800
IK Sävehof 3 - Önnereds HK 3 - 12 10:15 Valhalla 2 B10 Grp 3   02005803

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Kärra HF 2 - Önnereds HK 12 - 13 09:05 Heden 7 B10 Grp 3   03001001  
Volgograd - Önnereds HK 18 - 4 10:50 Heden 6 B10 Grp 3   03000904  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK - MTV Lübeck 2 7 - 20 13:55 Valhalla 3 B10 Grp 3   04005907
Önnereds HK - IK Sund 2 3 - 18 15:40 Valhalla 1 B10 Grp 3   04005712

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK - IK Sävehof 2 8 - 13 18:00 Valhalla 6 B10 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   05005616
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners