Slavonia HT B13

Slavonia HT B13

Team name Slavonia HT
Shirt colors
Age category Boys 13
Group Group 15
Country Croatia
 
 

9 games played

Goals


About Slavonia HT

In addition to Slavonia HT, 92 other teams from 20 different countries played in Boys 13. They were divided into 15 different groups, whereof Slavonia HT could be found in Group 15 together with Skånela IF, Lugi HF 2, HSG Nordwest, MTV Lübeck and Frogner IL.

Slavonia HT continued to A-Play-off after reaching 1:st place in Group 15. In the playoff they made it to Semi final, but lost it against RK Rudar with 11-19. In the Final, Team Favrskov Håndbold won over RK Rudar and became the winner of A-Play-off in Boys 13.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to Slavonia HT

Games

Group 15

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. Slavonia HT 5 5 0 0 88 57 (31) 10
2. HSG Nordwest 5 3 0 2 81 69 (12) 6
3. Skånela IF 5 3 0 2 67 60 (7) 6
4. Frogner IL 5 2 0 3 75 78 (-3) 4
5. MTV Lübeck 5 2 0 3 73 76 (-3) 4
6. Lugi HF 2 5 0 0 5 62 106 (-44) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Slavonia HT - MTV Lübeck 18 - 9 14:30 Härlanda Park 1 B13 Grp 15   02008910
HSG Nordwest - Slavonia HT 14 - 17 16:50 Härlanda Park 6 B13 Grp 15   02009513  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Skånela IF - Slavonia HT 10 - 17 15:30 Härlanda Park 5 B13 Grp 15   03009411
Slavonia HT - Lugi HF 2 19 - 15 17:25 Härlanda Park 2 B13 Grp 15   03009115

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Frogner IL - Slavonia HT 9 - 17 12:00 Härlanda Park 3 B13 Grp 15   04009206

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Slavonia HT - Kragerö IF 21 - 14 16:15 Härlanda Park 2 B13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05009113
Hornbaek SF - Slavonia HT 6 - 17 19:10 Heden 3 B13 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   05000618

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Ystads IF 1 - Slavonia HT 14 - 16 09:05 Heden 10 B13 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06001301
Slavonia HT - RK Rudar 11 - 19 11:00 Heden 24 B13 A-Play-off Semi final   06002704
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners