RK Tresnjevka G11

RK Tresnjevka G11

Team name RK Tresnjevka
Shirt colors
Age category Girls 11
Group Group 4
Country Croatia
 
 

6 games played

Goals


About RK Tresnjevka

In addition to RK Tresnjevka, 29 other teams from 7 different countries played in Girls 11. They were divided into 5 different groups, whereof RK Tresnjevka could be found in Group 4 together with IK Sävehof 4, IK Baltichov 2, Redbergslids IK 1, Lugi HF 1 and Fortuna.

RK Tresnjevka continued to A-Play-off after reaching 2:nd place in Group 4. In the playoff they made it to 1/8 Final, but lost it against HK Ankaret with 8-9. In the Final, BK Ydun won over Kärra HF 1 and became the winner of A-Play-off in Girls 11.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to RK Tresnjevka

Games

Group 4

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. IK Sävehof 4 5 4 1 0 57 36 (21) 9
2. RK Tresnjevka 5 4 1 0 54 31 (23) 9
3. IK Baltichov 2 5 2 1 2 35 37 (-2) 5
4. Fortuna 5 2 0 3 26 28 (-2) 4
5. Redbergslids IK 1 5 1 0 4 32 52 (-20) 2
6. Lugi HF 1 5 0 1 4 26 46 (-20) 1
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
RK Tresnjevka - Lugi HF 1 10 - 5 09:05 Kviberg 3 G11 Grp 4   02003601
RK Tresnjevka - Redbergslids IK 1 19 - 6 10:50 Kviberg 5 G11 Grp 4   02003804

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Sävehof 4 - RK Tresnjevka 11 - 11 12:35 Kviberg 1 G11 Grp 4   03003407  
RK Tresnjevka - IK Baltichov 2 7 - 5 19:10 Kviberg 4 G11 Grp 4   03003718

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Fortuna - RK Tresnjevka 4 - 7 16:15 Kviberg 1 G11 Grp 4   04003413  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
HK Ankaret - RK Tresnjevka 9 - 8 09:05 Valhalla 4 G11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   05006001
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners