SS Tushino Moscow B10

SS Tushino Moscow B10

Team name SS Tushino Moscow
Shirt colors Red / Red / Black
Age category Boys 10
Group Group 1
Country Russia
 
 

9 games played

Goals


About SS Tushino Moscow

In addition to SS Tushino Moscow, 20 other teams from 4 different countries played in Boys 10. They were divided into 3 different groups, whereof SS Tushino Moscow could be found in Group 1 together with H 71, OV Helsingborg, IK Sävehof 1, Torslanda HK 1, IK Sävehof 5 and Lugi HF 1.

SS Tushino Moscow made it to B-Play-off after reaching 4:th place in Group 1. Once in the playoff they made it all the way to the Final, but lost it against IK Sund 1 with 6-7. Thereby SS Tushino Moscow finished second in B10 B-Play-off during Partille Cup 2019.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to SS Tushino Moscow

Games

Group 1

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
1. IK Sävehof 5 6 6 0 0 83 55 (28) 12
2. H 71 6 5 0 1 77 54 (23) 10
3. Lugi HF 1 6 4 0 2 80 65 (15) 8
  SS Tushino Moscow 6 2 1 3 57 58 (-1) 5
5. IK Sävehof 1 6 2 0 4 45 56 (-11) 4
6. OV Helsingborg 6 1 1 4 59 71 (-12) 3
7. Torslanda HK 1 6 0 0 6 44 86 (-42) 0
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
SS Tushino Moscow - OV Helsingborg 14 - 14 13:10 Valhalla 4 B10 Grp 1   02006008
H 71 - SS Tushino Moscow 12 - 8 15:05 Valhalla 3 B10 Grp 1   02005911

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Sävehof 5 - SS Tushino Moscow 9 - 5 08:30 Heden 7 B10 Grp 1   03001000
SS Tushino Moscow - Lugi HF 1 10 - 13 10:15 Heden 7 B10 Grp 1   03001003

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
SS Tushino Moscow - IK Sävehof 1 6 - 1 11:25 Valhalla 4 B10 Grp 1   04006005
Torslanda HK 1 - SS Tushino Moscow 9 - 14 13:10 Valhalla 1 B10 Grp 1   04005708

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
SS Tushino Moscow - Torslanda HK 2 8 - 5 18:00 Valhalla 3 B10 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   05005916
SS Tushino Moscow - Kärra HF 2 13 - 6 19:45 Valhalla 2 B10 B-Play-off Semi final   05005819

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Sund 1 - SS Tushino Moscow 7 - 6 08:30 Heden 3 B10 B-Play-off Final   06000600
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners