Önnereds HK B12 1

Önnereds HK B12 1

Team name Önnereds HK 1
Shirt colors Green / Green
Age category Boys 12
Group Group 5
Country Sweden
 
 

8 games played

Goals


About Önnereds HK 1

In addition to the three Önnereds teams, 57 other teams from 15 different countries played in Boys 12. They were divided into 10 different groups, whereof Önnereds HK 1 could be found in Group 5 together with HK Aranäs 1, Baekkelaget SK, RK Rugvica, H 71 and Eskilstuna Guif 2.

Önnereds HK 1 continued to B-Play-off after reaching 4:th place in Group 5. In the playoff they made it to Semi final, but lost it against Hellerup IK with 6-13. In the Final, Skanderborg HB won over Hellerup IK and became the winner of B-Play-off in Boys 12.

Önnereds HK also participated in Boys 11 during Partille Cup 2018. They reached the 1/4 Final in B11 B-Play-off, but lost it against IK Sävehof 5 with 11-12.

Embed on your page

Copy this HTML into your page:
Width: pixels

Write a message to Önnereds HK

Games

Group 5

    Team P W D L F A +/-  Pts  
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. By lottery
  RK Rugvica 5 5 0 0 90 30 (60) 10
2. HK Aranäs 1 5 3 1 1 64 59 (5) 7
3. Eskilstuna Guif 2 5 3 1 1 70 61 (9) 7
4. Önnereds HK 1 5 1 0 4 62 79 (-17) 2
5. Baekkelaget SK 5 1 0 4 46 66 (-20) 2
6. H 71 5 1 0 4 57 94 (-37) 2
P = Played, W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
F = Goals for, A = Goals against, +/- = Goal difference, Pts = Points

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Baekkelaget SK - Önnereds HK 1 13 - 10 13:55 Valhalla 6 B12 Grp 5   02005609

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 1 - RK Rugvica 9 - 22 15:40 Valhalla 3 B12 Grp 5   03005912
Önnereds HK 1 - H 71 18 - 9 17:25 Valhalla 6 B12 Grp 5   03005614

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Eskilstuna Guif 2 - Önnereds HK 1 19 - 14 15:40 Valhalla 5 B12 Grp 5   04006112
HK Aranäs 1 - Önnereds HK 1 16 - 11 17:25 Valhalla 3 B12 Grp 5   04005913

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 1 - Brabrand IF 15 - 14 16:15 Kviberg 4 B12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   05003713
IK Sävehof 2 - Önnereds HK 1 14 - 22 18:00 Kviberg 1 B12 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   05003416

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Hellerup IK - Önnereds HK 1 13 - 6 09:40 Heden 10 B12 B-Play-off Semi final   06001302
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners