H 71

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
H 71 - Kärra HF 2 8 - 14 Tue 02/07 08:30 Heden 8 G13 Grp 6   02001100  
Team Favrskov Håndbold - H 71 21 - 8 Tue 02/07 08:30 Heden 2 B16 Grp 8   02000200
H 71 1 - HK Ankaret 9 - 11 Tue 02/07 08:30 Valhalla 5 G11 Grp 2   02006100
TSG Münster - H 71 10 - 9 Tue 02/07 09:05 Heden 10 B18 Grp 4   02001301
H 71 - Urädd Håndball 14 - 8 Tue 02/07 09:05 Heden 21 B13 Grp 8   02002401
Kolbotn/Oppegård 2 - H 71 8 - 15 Tue 02/07 09:40 Heden 12 B15 Grp 9   02001502
H 71 1 - H43 Lund 2 17 - 14 Tue 02/07 09:40 Heden 5 G14 Grp 14   02000802
HK Ankaret 3 - H 71 14 - 14 Tue 02/07 10:15 Heden 15 B16 Grp 8   02001802
H 71 1 - Kungälvs HK 1 6 - 7 Tue 02/07 10:50 Valhalla 3 G11 Grp 2   02005904
Sollefteå HK - H 71 13 - 22 Tue 02/07 10:50 Heden 26 B13 Grp 8   02003104
SG Pahlhude-Tellingstedt - H 71 5 - 22 Tue 02/07 11:25 Heden 10 G16 Grp 17   02001305
Charlottenlund SK - H 71 11 - 10 Tue 02/07 11:25 Heden 1 B18 Grp 4   02008705
H 71 2 - H43 Lund 3 3 - 16 Tue 02/07 11:25 Heden 24 G14 Grp 15   02002705
H 71 - Ajax Köpenhamn 2 18 - 12 Tue 02/07 12:00 Heden 12 G13 Grp 6   02001506
H 71 1 - Eskilstuna Guif 1 9 - 13 Tue 02/07 12:35 Heden 7 G12 Grp 6   02001007  
BK Ydun 1 - H 71 2 17 - 8 Tue 02/07 13:10 Heden 7 G12 Grp 1   02001008  
H 71 - Lugi HF 1 16 - 13 Tue 02/07 13:10 Valhalla 2 B10 Grp 1   02005808
H 71 - RK Rugvica 6 - 27 Tue 02/07 13:10 Valhalla 5 B12 Grp 5   02006108
H 71 2 - OV Helsingborg 11 - 16 Tue 02/07 13:55 Valhalla 3 G11 Grp 3   02005909
H 71 - OV Helsingborg 16 - 13 Tue 02/07 14:30 Heden 17 G21 Grp 1   02002009
H 71 - SS Tushino Moscow 12 - 8 Tue 02/07 15:05 Valhalla 3 B10 Grp 1   02005911
Hellerup IK - H 71 16 - 21 Tue 02/07 15:05 Heden 25 B14 Grp 5   02003011
H 71 2 - H43 Lund 1 5 - 10 Tue 02/07 15:05 Heden 7 G12 Grp 1   02001010  
H 71 2 - Kungälvs HK 2 3 - 16 Tue 02/07 15:40 Valhalla 1 G11 Grp 3   02005712
H 71 - IK Sävehof 1 10 - 8 Tue 02/07 16:15 Ruddalen 7 B11 Grp 4   02011013
Önnereds HK - H 71 8 - 12 Tue 02/07 16:50 Heden 9 G21 Grp 1   02001211
H 71 - IFK Skövde 1 10 - 14 Wed 03/07 08:30 Heden 1 B16 Grp 8   03008700
IK Sävehof 1 - H 71 3 - 9 Wed 03/07 08:30 Valhalla 6 B10 Grp 1   03005600
IK Sävehof - H 71 17 - 9 Wed 03/07 09:05 Heden 2 G21 Grp 1   03000201
IFK Hammarö - H 71 6 - 24 Wed 03/07 09:05 Heden 21 B15 Grp 9   03002401
Torslanda HK 2 - H 71 16 - 13 Wed 03/07 09:40 Ruddalen 7 B11 Grp 4   03011002
H 71 - Torslanda HK 1 18 - 8 Wed 03/07 10:15 Valhalla 1 B10 Grp 1   03005703
Redbergslids IK 2 - H 71 1 4 - 7 Wed 03/07 10:15 Heden 6 G11 Grp 2   03000903  
Florö SK - H 71 16 - 15 Wed 03/07 10:50 Heden 16 B16 Grp 8   03001904
H 71 - HK Ankaret 1 13 - 8 Wed 03/07 10:50 Heden 18 B18 Grp 4   03002104
H 71 - Sollentuna HK 22 - 10 Wed 03/07 10:50 Heden 20 B15 Grp 9   03002304
Herning FH - H 71 2 10 - 8 Wed 03/07 10:50 Valhalla 6 G12 Grp 1   03005604
HF Orust - H 71 5 - 17 Wed 03/07 11:25 Ruddalen 7 B11 Grp 4   03011005
H 71 1 - Kärra HF 3 4 - 9 Wed 03/07 12:00 Heden 6 G11 Grp 2   03000906  
IK Sävehof 5 - H 71 2 14 - 13 Wed 03/07 12:35 Valhalla 5 G12 Grp 1   03006107
Skaun HK - H 71 2 11 - 10 Wed 03/07 13:10 Heden 19 G14 Grp 15   03002207
Lilleström HK - H 71 1 8 - 22 Wed 03/07 13:10 Heden 24 G14 Grp 14   03002708
H 71 - IK Bolton 2 13 - 16 Wed 03/07 13:55 Heden 9 B18 Grp 4   03001209
Kungälvs HK - H 71 15 - 17 Wed 03/07 13:55 Heden 12 G21 Grp 1   03001509
H 71 1 - H43 Lund 2 5 - 9 Wed 03/07 14:30 Heden 6 G12 Grp 6   03000910  
IK Sävehof 3 - H 71 2 12 - 6 Wed 03/07 15:05 Valhalla 6 G11 Grp 3   03005610
IFK Skövde - H 71 10 - 21 Wed 03/07 15:05 Heden 4 B14 Grp 5   03000711  
Vorup FB 4 - H 71 4 - 16 Wed 03/07 15:05 Heden 3 G13 Grp 6   03000611
H 71 - Eskilstuna Guif 2 12 - 18 Wed 03/07 15:40 Valhalla 2 B12 Grp 5   03005812
Haslum IL 2 - H 71 12 - 16 Wed 03/07 15:40 Heden 5 B13 Grp 8   03000812
H 71 - India HHC 30 - 3 Wed 03/07 16:15 Heden 8 G21 Grp 1   03001113  
H 71 - HK Silwing/Troja 15 - 14 Wed 03/07 16:50 Heden 13 B14 Grp 5   03001614
H 71 2 - Övrevoll Hosle IL 8 - 8 Wed 03/07 17:25 Heden 13 G14 Grp 15   03001615
Önnereds HK 1 - H 71 1 7 - 20 Wed 03/07 17:25 Heden 7 G12 Grp 6   03001015  
Önnereds HK 1 - H 71 18 - 9 Wed 03/07 17:25 Valhalla 6 B12 Grp 5   03005614
H 71 2 - HK Bollebygd 7 - 5 Wed 03/07 18:00 Valhalla 2 G11 Grp 3   03005816
H 71 1 - Bjarg IL 2 21 - 13 Wed 03/07 18:00 Heden 14 G14 Grp 14   03001716
H 71 - IF Stjernen 17 - 12 Wed 03/07 18:35 Heden 25 B13 Grp 8   03003016
Skanderborg HB - H 71 8 - 16 Wed 03/07 18:35 Heden 2 G16 Grp 17   03000217
Oppsal IF 1 - H 71 12 - 12 Wed 03/07 19:10 Heden 22 G13 Grp 6   03002517
H 71 2 - HK Ankaret 1 12 - 24 Thu 04/07 08:30 Heden 7 G12 Grp 1   04001000
H 71 - Ljunghusens HK 1 14 - 9 Thu 04/07 09:05 Ruddalen 8 B11 Grp 4   04011101
H 71 - HK Aranäs 2 8 - 6 Thu 04/07 09:40 Heden 25 G13 Grp 6   04003002
Vorup FB - H 71 1 2 - 0 Thu 04/07 09:40 Valhalla 3 G11 Grp 2   04005901
Strandby-Elling IF - H 71 2 17 - 2 Thu 04/07 09:40 Heden 7 G11 Grp 3   04001002
BK Heid - H 71 2 5 - 9 Thu 04/07 10:15 Heden 7 G12 Grp 1   04001003
H 71 - HC JUFA Deutschlandsberg 10 - 5 Thu 04/07 10:50 Ruddalen 7 B11 Grp 4   04011004
OV Helsingborg - H 71 7 - 10 Thu 04/07 10:50 Valhalla 4 B10 Grp 1   04006004
H 71 - Sokol Vrsovice 6 - 13 Thu 04/07 10:50 Heden 9 B16 Grp 8   04001204
H 71 - H43 Lund 2 12 - 11 Thu 04/07 11:25 Heden 4 G13 Grp 6   04000705
IF Stjernen 1 - H 71 20 - 21 Thu 04/07 12:35 Heden 26 B15 Grp 9   04003107
IL Siggerud - H 71 11 - 13 Thu 04/07 12:35 Heden 20 B14 Grp 5   04002307
IK Sävehof 5 - H 71 15 - 12 Thu 04/07 12:35 Valhalla 6 B10 Grp 1   04005607
H 71 - Kungälvs HK 7 - 11 Thu 04/07 13:55 Heden 15 B18 Grp 4   04001808
H 71 1 - Torslanda HK 2 16 - 19 Thu 04/07 13:55 Heden 6 G12 Grp 6   04000909  
H 71 1 - Stockholmspolisens IF 1 15 - 13 Thu 04/07 14:30 Heden 26 G14 Grp 14   04003110
Villa Portare HC - H 71 6 - 14 Thu 04/07 14:30 Heden 11 G21 Grp 1   04001410
H 71 2 - Skövde HF 1 10 - 20 Thu 04/07 14:30 Heden 23 G14 Grp 15   04002610
Sverresborg IF - H 71 14 - 25 Thu 04/07 14:30 Heden 16 G16 Grp 17   04001909
H 71 - HK Aranäs 1 13 - 16 Thu 04/07 15:05 Valhalla 6 B12 Grp 5   04005611
H 71 - HSG Nordwest 2 14 - 8 Thu 04/07 15:40 Heden 21 B14 Grp 5   04002412
H 71 - Fjölnir/Fylkir 2 23 - 11 Thu 04/07 15:40 Heden 4 B15 Grp 9   04000712
H 71 - Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold 13 - 20 Thu 04/07 16:15 Heden 18 B18 Grp 4   04002112
IF Stjernen - H 71 2 15 - 4 Thu 04/07 16:15 Heden 3 G14 Grp 15   04000613
Herning FH - H 71 1 13 - 11 Thu 04/07 16:15 Heden 23 G14 Grp 14   04002613
H 71 - Marks HK 20 - 8 Thu 04/07 16:50 Heden 24 B13 Grp 8   04002714
H 71 - IK Baltichov 21 - 13 Thu 04/07 16:50 Heden 15 G21 Grp 1   04001813
Baekkelaget SK - H 71 15 - 17 Thu 04/07 16:50 Valhalla 3 B12 Grp 5   04005912
Skanderborg HB 2 - H 71 1 9 - 11 Thu 04/07 17:25 Heden 6 G12 Grp 6   04000915
H 71 - Huddinge HK 1 14 - 10 Thu 04/07 18:00 Heden 10 G16 Grp 17   04001313
HC Treia/Jübek - H 71 20 - 22 Fri 05/07 08:30 Heden 2 B18 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05000200
H 71 1 - IK Baltichov 1 10 - 12 Fri 05/07 09:05 Kviberg 1 G11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   05003401
H 71 - Skogås HK 17 - 13 Fri 05/07 09:05 Heden 22 B15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05002501
H 71 - MTV Dänischenhagen 15 - 13 Fri 05/07 10:00 Heden 2 G16 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05000202
H 71 1 - HK 1 19 - 13 Fri 05/07 10:15 Heden 19 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05002203
H 71 2 - Lugi HF 2 1 - 12 Fri 05/07 10:50 Valhalla 2 G11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   05005804
IK Sävehof 5 - H 71 12 - 5 Fri 05/07 10:50 Heden 13 G13 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05001604
CD Puertosol - H 71 17 - 3 Fri 05/07 11:10 Härlanda Park 6 B18 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05009504  
IK Sävehof 2 - H 71 2 14 - 10 Fri 05/07 11:25 Valhalla 2 G12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05005805
OV Helsingborg 1 - H 71 1 9 - 8 Fri 05/07 11:25 Valhalla 1 G12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05005704
Hellerup IK - H 71 12 - 8 Fri 05/07 12:00 Ruddalen 6 B12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05010906
Strindheim IL - H 71 13 - 17 Fri 05/07 12:20 Heden 18 B16 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05002106
H 71 - Hjortshöj Egå IF 12 - 19 Fri 05/07 12:35 Kviberg 14 B15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05004707  
Blindheim IL - H 71 2 9 - 7 Fri 05/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 3 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05009208
Ljunghusens HK 2 - H 71 4 - 11 Fri 05/07 13:10 Ruddalen 6 B11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   05010908
H 71 1 - IF Stjernen 13 - 6 Fri 05/07 14:30 Heden 12 G14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05001510
H 71 - Torslanda HK 2 16 - 8 Fri 05/07 15:25 Heden 2 G16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05000210
H 71 - IK Sävehof 3 22 - 16 Fri 05/07 16:15 Kviberg 11 B14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05004413  
H 71 - Nordstrand IF 1 13 - 14 Fri 05/07 16:15 Heden 24 B13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05002713
Fjellhammer IL 1 - H 71 18 - 17 Fri 05/07 16:20 Heden 11 B16 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05001412
H 71 - IK Baltichov 17 - 20 Fri 05/07 16:35 Heden 1 G21 A-Play-off Semi final   05008712
Torslanda HK 1 - H 71 1 14 - 13 Fri 05/07 16:50 Kviberg 15 G14 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   05004814
H 71 - IK Sävehof 6 12 - 17 Fri 05/07 17:25 Valhalla 2 B10 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   05005815
H 71 - Norrköpings HK 11 - 12 Fri 05/07 17:25 Valhalla 1 B11 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   05005714
Hjortshöj Egå IF - H 71 11 - 8 Fri 05/07 19:00 Heden 18 G16 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   05002114
H 71 - Urädd Håndball 14 - 12 Fri 05/07 19:10 Kviberg 15 B14 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   05004816
H 71 - HK Aranäs 1 14 - 18 Sat 06/07 11:35 Heden 26 B14 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06003105
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners