Afturelding

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Nit-Hak HK - Afturelding 20 - 8 Tue 02/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 10 G16 Grp 7   02009906
Åsane HK 1 - Afturelding 1 20 - 11 Tue 02/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 3 G14 Grp 12   02009206
Afturelding 2 - Lidingö SK 1 - 18 Tue 02/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 1 G14 Grp 11   02008907
Skanderborg HB 2 - Afturelding 15 - 15 Tue 02/07 13:55 Kviberg 8 B16 Grp 11   02004109
Afturelding - Eskilstuna Guif 12 - 18 Tue 02/07 14:30 Heden 20 G15 Grp 15   02002310
Afturelding - SG Wehrheim/Obernhain 16 - 10 Tue 02/07 16:15 Kviberg 6 B16 Grp 11   02003912
Bjarg IL 1 - Afturelding 18 - 6 Tue 02/07 16:50 Heden 23 G15 Grp 15   02002614
As Lyon Caluire Handball - Afturelding 14 - 9 Wed 03/07 09:05 Kviberg 5 B16 Grp 11   03003801
Elverum IL 2 - Afturelding 2 17 - 3 Wed 03/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 4 G14 Grp 11   03009302
Kungälvs HK 1 - Afturelding 1 11 - 9 Wed 03/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 1 G14 Grp 12   03008902
Afturelding - RP IF 2 10 - 16 Wed 03/07 10:50 Kviberg 8 B16 Grp 11   03004104
Afturelding 2 - Lörenskog HK 4 - 25 Wed 03/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 6 G14 Grp 11   03009505
Afturelding 1 - Skånela IF 16 - 14 Wed 03/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 2 G14 Grp 12   03009105  
Afturelding - Lilleström HK 1 6 - 11 Wed 03/07 12:35 Heden 26 G15 Grp 15   03003107
IK Sävehof 2 - Afturelding 17 - 7 Wed 03/07 14:30 Härlanda Park 11 G16 Grp 7   03010010
Afturelding - Lugi HF 1 5 - 13 Wed 03/07 16:15 Heden 24 G15 Grp 15   03002713
Lidingö SK - Afturelding 15 - 8 Wed 03/07 16:15 Härlanda Park 11 G16 Grp 7   03010013
Elverum IL 1 - Afturelding 19 - 12 Thu 04/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 8 G16 Grp 7   04009700
Afturelding 2 - IK Sävehof 3 4 - 14 Thu 04/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 1 G14 Grp 11   04008901
Afturelding - CD Puertosol 12 - 8 Thu 04/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 10 G16 Grp 7   04009903
Palestra sport - Afturelding 2 9 - 9 Thu 04/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 4 G14 Grp 11   04009304  
Afturelding - Kolbotn/Oppegård 7 - 11 Thu 04/07 10:50 Kviberg 7 B16 Grp 11   04004004
Frogner IL - Afturelding 1 13 - 13 Thu 04/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 2 G14 Grp 12   04009107
BK Ydun 1 - Afturelding 16 - 2 Thu 04/07 15:05 Heden 3 G15 Grp 15   04000611
Afturelding 1 - Vöslauer HC 14 - 17 Thu 04/07 15:05 Härlanda Park 4 G14 Grp 12   04009311
Afturelding - Alberta Team Handball 10 - 12 Fri 05/07 08:30 Heden 20 G15 B-Play-off 1/64 Final   05002300
Afturelding - Ullern IF 2 13 - 10 Fri 05/07 11:15 Heden 2 G16 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05000204
Afturelding 2 - CD Puertosol 2 - 16 Fri 05/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 3 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05009205
Afturelding 1 - Grotta 13 - 11 Fri 05/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 2 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05009105
Afturelding - Nepal School Handball 17 - 6 Fri 05/07 11:45 Kviberg 6 B16 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05003905
Reistad IL 2 - Afturelding 12 - 13 Fri 05/07 15:10 Kviberg 7 B16 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05004010
Blindheim IL - Afturelding 1 7 - 16 Fri 05/07 15:40 Härlanda Park 3 G14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05009212
Skedsmo HK - Afturelding 15 - 12 Fri 05/07 15:55 Härlanda Park 8 G16 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05009711
Kungälvs HK 2 - Afturelding 1 10 - 12 Fri 05/07 18:00 Kviberg 11 G14 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   05004415  
Afturelding - Sokol Vrsovice 18 - 12 Fri 05/07 18:25 Heden 16 B16 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   05001915
Afturelding - Uppsala HK 9 - 13 Sat 06/07 09:15 Heden 12 B16 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   06001501
Gjövik HK 1 - Afturelding 1 12 - 11 Sat 06/07 11:00 Heden 16 G14 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   06001904
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners