HK

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Fjellhammer IL 2 - HK 2 7 - 4 Tue 02/07 08:30 Heden 21 G13 Grp 10   02002400
HK 1 - IK Sävehof 3 9 - 8 Tue 02/07 09:05 Heden 20 B13 Grp 5   02002301
HK 2 - Gökstens BK 4 - 23 Tue 02/07 10:15 Heden 5 G13 Grp 10   02000803
Eskilstuna Guif 1 - HK 1 19 - 12 Tue 02/07 10:50 Heden 5 B13 Grp 5   02000804
Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold - HK 1 12 - 17 Tue 02/07 11:25 Heden 26 B14 Grp 7   02003105
Blindheim IL - HK 2 3 - 16 Tue 02/07 11:25 Heden 14 G14 Grp 18   02001705
HK 1 - HK Ankaret 2 13 - 13 Tue 02/07 12:35 Heden 24 G14 Grp 17   02002707
IL Siggerud - HK 1 12 - 17 Tue 02/07 13:10 Heden 23 G13 Grp 9   02002608
Dvoretz - HK 2 33 - 10 Tue 02/07 13:55 Heden 3 B13 Grp 6   02000609
HK 3 - Torslanda HK 1 8 - 21 Tue 02/07 14:30 Heden 22 G14 Grp 19   02002510
HK 2 - HSG Nordwest 1 9 - 12 Tue 02/07 14:30 Heden 25 B14 Grp 9   02003010
IK Sävehof 5 - HK 1 19 - 12 Tue 02/07 15:05 Heden 14 G13 Grp 9   02001711
Hornbaek SF - HK 2 19 - 8 Tue 02/07 15:40 Heden 19 B13 Grp 6   02002212
HK 2 - Alingsås HK 9 - 19 Wed 03/07 09:40 Heden 26 G13 Grp 10   03003102
TSG Münster - HK 1 12 - 12 Wed 03/07 11:25 Heden 24 B13 Grp 5   03002705
HK 2 - Vorup FB 1 3 - 15 Wed 03/07 12:00 Heden 12 G13 Grp 10   03001506
IK Sävehof 1 - HK 2 8 - 7 Wed 03/07 13:10 Heden 22 G14 Grp 18   03002507
HK 1 - Ås IL 25 - 12 Wed 03/07 13:10 Heden 23 B13 Grp 5   03002608
HK 2 - H43 Lund 1 6 - 13 Wed 03/07 13:10 Heden 14 B14 Grp 9   03001708
Torslanda HK 1 - HK 1 10 - 16 Wed 03/07 13:55 Heden 13 B14 Grp 7   03001609
Ås IL - HK 1 5 - 16 Wed 03/07 14:30 Heden 5 G14 Grp 17   03000810
HK 1 - Skövde HF 2 8 - 13 Wed 03/07 15:05 Heden 26 G13 Grp 9   03003111
HK 2 - Eskilstuna Guif 2 5 - 18 Wed 03/07 15:40 Heden 14 B13 Grp 6   03001712
HK 1 - Nordstrand IF 2 11 - 10 Wed 03/07 16:50 Heden 22 G14 Grp 17   03002513
HK Aranäs 1 - HK 2 17 - 5 Wed 03/07 17:25 Heden 22 B14 Grp 9   03002514
HK 1 - Åkersberga HK 17 - 13 Wed 03/07 17:25 Heden 3 B14 Grp 7   03000615
HK 3 - Stavanger IF 1 2 - 21 Wed 03/07 18:00 Heden 25 G14 Grp 19   03003015
HK 2 - Lugi HF 1 5 - 8 Wed 03/07 18:35 Heden 24 G14 Grp 18   03002717
IF Stjernen 2 - HK 1 12 - 18 Wed 03/07 18:35 Heden 22 G13 Grp 9   03002516
HK 2 - HBCVE 10 - 25 Wed 03/07 19:10 Heden 8 B13 Grp 6   03001118  
HK 3 - SKS Kusy Krakow 7 - 15 Wed 03/07 19:45 Heden 22 G14 Grp 19   03002518
HK 1 - Kungälvs HK 2 4 - 3 Thu 04/07 08:30 Heden 19 G14 Grp 17   04002200
HK 2 - Backa HK 10 - 18 Thu 04/07 08:30 Heden 3 B13 Grp 6   04000600
Lugi HF 2 - HK 3 18 - 13 Thu 04/07 09:05 Heden 13 G14 Grp 19   04001601
Vorup FB 1 - HK 1 14 - 7 Thu 04/07 10:15 Heden 19 G14 Grp 17   04002203
HK 2 - Lilleström HK 11 - 9 Thu 04/07 10:15 Heden 3 B13 Grp 6   04000603
Kråkeröy IL 1 - HK 3 21 - 8 Thu 04/07 10:50 Heden 12 G14 Grp 19   04001504
HK 1 - Herning FH 10 - 9 Thu 04/07 12:00 Heden 13 B13 Grp 5   04001606
Urädd Håndball - HK 1 12 - 11 Thu 04/07 13:10 Heden 25 B14 Grp 7   04003008
HK 2 - Klöfta IL 12 - 11 Thu 04/07 13:10 Heden 4 G14 Grp 18   04000708
HK 2 - Eskilstuna Guif 2 6 - 11 Thu 04/07 13:55 Heden 3 B14 Grp 9   04000609
Nit-Hak HK - HK 2 3 - 16 Thu 04/07 15:40 Heden 24 B14 Grp 9   04002712
Klöfta IL - HK 2 6 - 11 Thu 04/07 16:15 Heden 8 G13 Grp 10   04001113  
HK 1 - SKS Kusy Krakow 11 - 10 Thu 04/07 16:15 Heden 26 B14 Grp 7   04003113
SANTA CRUZ - HK 2 2 - 19 Thu 04/07 16:15 Heden 12 G14 Grp 18   04001513
HK 1 - Eskilstuna Guif 2 8 - 13 Thu 04/07 16:50 Heden 5 G13 Grp 9   04000814
Kristianstad HK - HK 2 9 - 13 Fri 05/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 5 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05009400
HSG Nordwest - HK 1 21 - 18 Fri 05/07 09:40 Kviberg 10 B13 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05004302
HK 1 - HK Silwing/Troja 10 - 9 Fri 05/07 09:40 Heden 25 B14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05003002
H 71 1 - HK 1 19 - 13 Fri 05/07 10:15 Heden 19 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05002203
HK 2 - Kelvinside HC 6 - 9 Fri 05/07 10:50 Kviberg 11 B14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05004404  
Kungälvs HK 2 - HK 3 19 - 8 Fri 05/07 12:35 Heden 21 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05002407
HK 1 - HK Ankaret 2 13 - 15 Fri 05/07 12:35 Heden 23 G13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05002607
Sokol Vrsovice - HK 2 13 - 12 Fri 05/07 13:10 Heden 23 B13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05002608
HK 2 - BK Heid 2 10 - 17 Fri 05/07 13:10 Heden 26 G13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05003108
HK 2 - Hammarby IF 9 - 13 Fri 05/07 14:20 Heden 19 G14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05002210
Da-Jia Junior High School - HK 1 13 - 12 Fri 05/07 15:40 Heden 20 B14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05002311
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners