Lugi HF

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Sävehof 2 - Lugi HF 1 20 - 16 Tue 02/07 08:30 Kviberg 1 G12 Grp 7   02003400
Haukar - Lugi HF 1 10 - 13 Tue 02/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 8 B16 Grp 16   02009700
Åsane HK - Lugi HF 3 17 - 2 Tue 02/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 3 B13 Grp 13   02009200
Lugi HF 3 - IK Sävehof 4 8 - 10 Tue 02/07 08:30 Kviberg 2 G12 Grp 9   02003500  
Pueri Domus - Lugi HF 3 11 - 6 Tue 02/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 12 B16 Grp 15   02010100  
Stavanger IF 1 - Lugi HF 4 12 - 10 Tue 02/07 09:05 Valhalla 4 B11 Grp 2   02006001
HK Landsås - Lugi HF 2 3 - 13 Tue 02/07 09:05 Heden 14 G15 Grp 17   02001701
RK Tresnjevka - Lugi HF 1 10 - 5 Tue 02/07 09:05 Kviberg 3 G11 Grp 4   02003601
Lugi HF - Enköpings HF 18 - 14 Tue 02/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 9 B18 Grp 11   02009801
Moscow - Lugi HF 2 5 - 15 Tue 02/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 9 G16 Grp 9   02009802
CYSS 3 - Lugi HF 2 15 - 8 Tue 02/07 09:40 Kviberg 4 B11 Grp 3   02003702
Fortuna - Lugi HF 1 17 - 6 Tue 02/07 09:40 Valhalla 2 B11 Grp 6   02005802
Lugi HF 2 - Stavanger IF 1 14 - 21 Tue 02/07 09:40 Heden 20 G14 Grp 19   02002302
Lugi HF 5 - Önnereds HK 2 24 - 18 Tue 02/07 10:15 Heden 6 B11 Grp 7   02000903
Charlottenlund SK 2 - Lugi HF 1 10 - 16 Tue 02/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 12 B16 Grp 16   02010103
Charlottenlund SK 1 - Lugi HF 3 12 - 10 Tue 02/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 9 B16 Grp 15   02009803
Lugi HF 2 - Redbergslids IK 2 15 - 19 Tue 02/07 10:15 Kviberg 5 B12 Grp 4   02003803
Lugi HF 1 - IK Baltichov 2 13 - 9 Tue 02/07 10:15 Kviberg 4 G12 Grp 7   02003703
Lugi HF 2 - IK Sävehof 3 16 - 5 Tue 02/07 10:15 Kviberg 2 G12 Grp 8   02003503  
Lugi HF 3 - Alexandria Team 3 5 - 16 Tue 02/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 1 B13 Grp 13   02008903
IK Sävehof 4 - Lugi HF 1 14 - 6 Tue 02/07 10:50 Kviberg 3 G11 Grp 4   02003604
Lugi HF 2 - Hellerup IK 2 26 - 12 Tue 02/07 10:50 Heden 21 G15 Grp 17   02002404
Lugi HF 4 - Tyresö Handboll 14 - 10 Tue 02/07 11:25 Valhalla 1 B11 Grp 2   02005705
MTV Lübeck 1 - Lugi HF 3 9 - 14 Tue 02/07 11:25 Kviberg 2 B12 Grp 3   02003505
Lugi HF - Frogner IL 19 - 12 Tue 02/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 10 B18 Grp 11   02009905
Lugi HF 2 - IK Baltichov 1 15 - 13 Tue 02/07 12:00 Kviberg 5 B12 Grp 4   02003806
Torslanda HK 3 - Lugi HF 2 16 - 11 Tue 02/07 12:00 Kviberg 2 G12 Grp 8   02003506  
HK Aranäs 1 - Lugi HF 3 10 - 11 Tue 02/07 12:00 Kviberg 4 G12 Grp 9   02003706
Lugi HF 5 - Torslanda HK 3 16 - 15 Tue 02/07 12:00 Heden 7 B11 Grp 7   02001006
RK Rudar - Lugi HF 1 22 - 11 Tue 02/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 2 B15 Grp 18   02009107
MTV Lübeck 1 - Lugi HF 2 16 - 20 Tue 02/07 12:35 Valhalla 1 B10 Grp 2   02005707
RS Zagreb - Lugi HF 2 21 - 8 Tue 02/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 6 B15 Grp 19   02009507
Brabrand IF - Lugi HF 1 15 - 9 Tue 02/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 3 B13 Grp 14   02009208
H 71 - Lugi HF 1 16 - 13 Tue 02/07 13:10 Valhalla 2 B10 Grp 1   02005808
Lilleström HK 1 - Lugi HF 1 9 - 10 Tue 02/07 13:10 Heden 19 G15 Grp 15   02002208
Lugi HF 3 - OV Helsingborg 2 13 - 7 Tue 02/07 13:55 Kviberg 2 G10 Grp 2   02003508  
HSG Nordwest - Lugi HF 2 22 - 11 Tue 02/07 13:55 Härlanda Park 4 B13 Grp 15   02009309
E.C Pinheiros - Lugi HF 2 7 - 14 Tue 02/07 13:55 Härlanda Park 6 G13 Grp 17   02009509
MTV Lübeck - Lugi HF 1 10 - 3 Tue 02/07 13:55 Härlanda Park 5 G13 Grp 16   02009409  
MTV Lübeck - Lugi HF 1 6 - 19 Tue 02/07 14:30 Härlanda Park 8 G16 Grp 8   02009710
Lugi HF 2 - Tyresö Handboll 1 7 - 20 Tue 02/07 14:30 Härlanda Park 6 B14 Grp 15   02009510
RK Zagreb - Lugi HF 3 22 - 13 Tue 02/07 14:30 Valhalla 4 B11 Grp 1   02006010
Go Hand Play - Lugi HF 2 13 - 16 Tue 02/07 14:30 Härlanda Park 9 B16 Grp 14   02009810
India Walsingham - Lugi HF 2 21 - 12 Tue 02/07 14:30 Kviberg 2 G11 Grp 5   02003509  
Lugi HF 2 - OV Helsingborg 1 8 - 11 Tue 02/07 14:30 Kviberg 4 G10 Grp 3   02003709
Westermalms IF - Lugi HF 1 6 - 12 Tue 02/07 14:30 Valhalla 1 B12 Grp 8   02005710
Lugi HF 3 - Konnerud IL 2 14 - 12 Tue 02/07 14:30 Heden 13 G15 Grp 22   02001610
SANTA CRUZ - Lugi HF 1 5 - 21 Tue 02/07 14:30 Härlanda Park 10 G18 Grp 6   02009910
Kristianstad HK - Lugi HF 3 9 - 8 Tue 02/07 14:30 Härlanda Park 5 G13 Grp 18   02009410
Tyresö Handboll 2 - Lugi HF 1 13 - 15 Tue 02/07 14:30 Härlanda Park 3 B14 Grp 14   02009210
Lugi HF 2 - Kärra HF 1 21 - 8 Tue 02/07 15:05 Valhalla 6 B10 Grp 2   02005611
Lugi HF 1 - IK Sävehof 3 12 - 5 Tue 02/07 15:05 Kviberg 4 G10 Grp 1   02003710
Lugi HF 1 - OV Helsingborg 18 - 16 Tue 02/07 15:05 Valhalla 5 B10 Grp 1   02006111
SANTA CRUZ - Lugi HF 1 7 - 23 Tue 02/07 15:05 Heden 19 G14 Grp 18   02002211
Lugi HF 1 - Hjortshöj Egå IF 12 - 17 Tue 02/07 15:40 Härlanda Park 6 G13 Grp 16   02009511
Lugi HF 3 - IK Sävehof 1 16 - 3 Tue 02/07 15:40 Kviberg 4 G10 Grp 2   02003711
Lugi HF 2 - Frogner IL 15 - 23 Tue 02/07 15:40 Härlanda Park 5 B13 Grp 15   02009411
Lugi HF 2 - Brabrand IF 20 - 14 Tue 02/07 15:40 Härlanda Park 3 G13 Grp 17   02009211
Lugi HF 2 - Knarvik IL 18 - 14 Tue 02/07 16:15 Härlanda Park 10 B16 Grp 14   02009912
Lugi HF 1 - Alexandria Team 2 9 - 10 Tue 02/07 16:15 Härlanda Park 4 B13 Grp 14   02009312
Lugi HF 3 - IF Stjernen 8 - 9 Tue 02/07 16:15 Heden 23 G15 Grp 22   02002613
Lugi HF 1 - BK Ydun 1 8 - 8 Tue 02/07 16:15 Heden 22 G15 Grp 15   02002513
IK Sävehof 5 - Lugi HF 2 17 - 9 Tue 02/07 16:15 Kviberg 3 G11 Grp 5   02003612
Lugi HF 3 - Kolding IF 13 - 10 Tue 02/07 16:15 Härlanda Park 6 G13 Grp 18   02009512
Lugi HF 2 - IK Sävehof 5 8 - 8 Tue 02/07 16:50 Kviberg 1 G10 Grp 3   02003413
Kärra HF 1 - Lugi HF 1 4 - 11 Tue 02/07 17:25 Kviberg 4 G10 Grp 1   02003713
Önnereds HK 3 - Lugi HF 1 8 - 12 Wed 03/07 08:30 Kviberg 2 G10 Grp 1   03003500
Tertnes IL - Lugi HF 1 12 - 16 Wed 03/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 4 B14 Grp 14   03009300
Utpal Shanghvi School - Lugi HF 1 2 - 24 Wed 03/07 09:05 Kviberg 4 G12 Grp 7   03003701
Ranheim IL 2 - Lugi HF 3 6 - 9 Wed 03/07 09:05 Heden 14 G15 Grp 22   03001701
IK Sävehof 6 - Lugi HF 3 7 - 12 Wed 03/07 09:05 Kviberg 3 G10 Grp 2   03003601
Lugi HF 3 - Lilleström HK 8 - 15 Wed 03/07 09:05 Kviberg 1 G12 Grp 9   03003401  
Lugi HF 2 - MRK ČAKOVEC 10 - 15 Wed 03/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 1 B14 Grp 15   03008901
Lugi HF 1 - Norrköpings HK 8 - 10 Wed 03/07 09:05 Valhalla 4 B11 Grp 6   03006001
VIES Håndbold 2 - Lugi HF 10 - 14 Wed 03/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 8 B18 Grp 11   03009702  
Lugi HF 5 - Vorup FB 6 - 4 Wed 03/07 09:40 Valhalla 1 B11 Grp 7   03005702
Lugi HF 1 - IK Sävehof 2 13 - 5 Wed 03/07 10:15 Kviberg 4 G10 Grp 1   03003703
SS Tushino Moscow - Lugi HF 1 10 - 13 Wed 03/07 10:15 Heden 7 B10 Grp 1   03001003
IK Sund 1 - Lugi HF 2 13 - 18 Wed 03/07 10:15 Valhalla 6 B10 Grp 2   03005603
Grotta - Lugi HF 1 13 - 12 Wed 03/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 2 B14 Grp 14   03009103  
RK Rugvica - Lugi HF 4 12 - 20 Wed 03/07 10:50 Heden 7 B11 Grp 2   03001004  
Grotta - Lugi HF 3 7 - 11 Wed 03/07 10:50 Heden 24 G15 Grp 22   03002704
Lugi HF 1 - Elverum IL 8 - 7 Wed 03/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 11 G18 Grp 6   03010004  
SSRVM - Lugi HF 3 8 - 12 Wed 03/07 10:50 Kviberg 4 G12 Grp 9   03003704
Elverum IL 1 - Lugi HF 2 17 - 13 Wed 03/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 2 B14 Grp 15   03009104  
Lugi HF 1 - IK Sävehof 3 8 - 12 Wed 03/07 10:50 Valhalla 3 B11 Grp 6   03005904
OV Helsingborg - Lugi HF 5 5 - 21 Wed 03/07 11:25 Valhalla 3 B11 Grp 7   03005905
RK Rudar - Lugi HF 3 29 - 9 Wed 03/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 4 B13 Grp 13   03009306
Lugi HF 3 - Önnereds HK 1 11 - 7 Wed 03/07 12:00 Kviberg 1 G10 Grp 2   03003406
Lugi HF - IK Sävehof 1 11 - 16 Wed 03/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 10 B18 Grp 11   03009906
IK Sävehof 6 - Lugi HF 2 10 - 13 Wed 03/07 12:00 Valhalla 4 B10 Grp 2   03006005
Lugi HF 1 - FIF Håndbold 8 - 17 Wed 03/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 1 B15 Grp 18   03008907
IK Sävehof 5 - Lugi HF 1 13 - 11 Wed 03/07 12:35 Heden 6 B10 Grp 1   03000907
Lugi HF 2 - Charlottenlund SK 1 13 - 6 Wed 03/07 12:35 Heden 20 G15 Grp 17   03002307
Lugi HF 1 - Bjarg IL 1 14 - 12 Wed 03/07 12:35 Heden 3 G15 Grp 15   03000607
Lugi HF 1 - IK Baltichov 2 7 - 7 Wed 03/07 12:35 Kviberg 2 G11 Grp 4   03003507  
HK Bollebygd 2 - Lugi HF 4 5 - 15 Wed 03/07 12:35 Heden 7 B11 Grp 2   03001007  
Lugi HF 1 - Frogner IL 2 15 - 11 Wed 03/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 6 G13 Grp 16   03009508
VIES Håndbold - Lugi HF 1 13 - 14 Wed 03/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 8 G18 Grp 6   03009708
Klöfta IL - Lugi HF 1 9 - 12 Wed 03/07 13:10 Heden 3 G14 Grp 18   03000608
Lugi HF 2 - Sarpsborg IL 5 - 10 Wed 03/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 3 G13 Grp 17   03009208
Lugi HF 3 - HSG Nordwest 18 - 11 Wed 03/07 13:55 Härlanda Park 1 G13 Grp 18   03008909
RS Zagreb - Lugi HF 2 18 - 12 Wed 03/07 13:55 Härlanda Park 7 B16 Grp 14   03009609
Fortuna - Lugi HF 1 6 - 1 Wed 03/07 14:20 Kviberg 3 G11 Grp 4   03003609
Lugi HF 1 - Kelvinside HC 16 - 23 Wed 03/07 14:20 Kviberg 2 G12 Grp 7   03003509
Hörning Håndbold - Lugi HF 3 18 - 12 Wed 03/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 5 B13 Grp 13   03009409  
Lugi HF 2 - MTV Lübeck 11 - 22 Wed 03/07 14:30 Härlanda Park 3 B13 Grp 15   03009210
Torslanda HK 1 - Lugi HF 3 24 - 25 Wed 03/07 14:30 Valhalla 4 B11 Grp 1   03006009
Lugi HF 1 - Fjellhammer IL 2 8 - 9 Wed 03/07 14:30 Heden 7 B12 Grp 8   03001010
Lugi HF 1 - Elverum IL 2 17 - 9 Wed 03/07 14:30 Härlanda Park 9 G16 Grp 8   03009810
Lugi HF 2 - Rödovre HK 9 - 12 Wed 03/07 14:55 Kviberg 3 G12 Grp 8   03003610
Lugi HF 2 - Hjortshöj Egå IF 10 - 30 Wed 03/07 14:55 Kviberg 1 B12 Grp 4   03003410
RK Zagreb - Lugi HF 1 23 - 11 Wed 03/07 15:05 Härlanda Park 6 B13 Grp 14   03009511
Lugi HF 2 - HH90 17 - 17 Wed 03/07 15:05 Härlanda Park 3 B15 Grp 19   03009211
Lugi HF 2 - IK Sävehof 2 14 - 15 Wed 03/07 15:30 Kviberg 1 B11 Grp 3   03003411
Lugi HF 2 - Fet IL 15 - 2 Wed 03/07 15:40 Härlanda Park 9 G16 Grp 9   03009812
Lugi HF 2 - IK Sävehof 1 10 - 12 Wed 03/07 15:40 Kviberg 4 G11 Grp 5   03003712
Lugi HF 3 - Schiffdorf TV 16 - 23 Wed 03/07 15:40 Härlanda Park 12 B16 Grp 15   03010112
SIK Søndermarken - Lugi HF 1 13 - 10 Wed 03/07 15:40 Härlanda Park 7 B16 Grp 16   03009612
Lugi HF 1 - HSG Hannover-West 19 - 17 Wed 03/07 16:05 Härlanda Park 5 B15 Grp 18   03009412
Skive FH - Lugi HF 2 18 - 15 Wed 03/07 16:15 Heden 25 G15 Grp 17   03003012
Lörenskog HK 1 - Lugi HF 1 15 - 15 Wed 03/07 16:15 Härlanda Park 6 G13 Grp 16   03009513
Afturelding - Lugi HF 1 5 - 13 Wed 03/07 16:15 Heden 24 G15 Grp 15   03002713
Lugi HF 1 - Schiffdorf TV 19 - 16 Wed 03/07 16:15 Heden 6 B12 Grp 8   03000913
IK Sävehof 4 - Lugi HF 2 4 - 8 Wed 03/07 16:15 Kviberg 4 G10 Grp 3   03003713
Lugi HF 3 - IK Sävehof 4 21 - 8 Wed 03/07 16:15 Valhalla 3 B11 Grp 1   03005913
Lugi HF 3 - Redbergslids IK 1 20 - 10 Wed 03/07 16:40 Kviberg 3 B12 Grp 3   03003613
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Lugi HF 1 15 - 10 Wed 03/07 16:50 Härlanda Park 8 G16 Grp 8   03009714
Kragerö IF - Lugi HF 1 16 - 9 Wed 03/07 16:50 Härlanda Park 3 B13 Grp 14   03009214
Slavonia HT - Lugi HF 2 19 - 15 Wed 03/07 17:25 Härlanda Park 2 B13 Grp 15   03009115
Lugi HF 1 - SV 64 Zweibrücken 25 - 6 Wed 03/07 17:25 Härlanda Park 9 B16 Grp 16   03009815
Kolding IF - Lugi HF 2 8 - 16 Wed 03/07 17:25 Härlanda Park 10 G16 Grp 9   03009915
Lugi HF 2 - Rugvica, ZRK 7 - 14 Wed 03/07 17:25 Kviberg 4 G11 Grp 5   03003715
Lugi HF 2 - HSG Nordwest 11 - 22 Wed 03/07 17:25 Härlanda Park 3 B15 Grp 19   03009215
Lörenskog HK 2 - Lugi HF 2 9 - 11 Wed 03/07 17:50 Härlanda Park 5 G13 Grp 17   03009415
Lugi HF 2 - Alingsås HK 8 - 12 Wed 03/07 17:50 Kviberg 3 B11 Grp 3   03003615
SKS Kusy Krakow - Lugi HF 2 12 - 20 Wed 03/07 18:00 Heden 24 G14 Grp 19   03002716
Frogner IL 1 - Lugi HF 3 9 - 17 Wed 03/07 18:00 Härlanda Park 2 G13 Grp 18   03009116
Skuru IK 2 - Lugi HF 2 21 - 13 Wed 03/07 18:25 Kviberg 3 G12 Grp 8   03003616
Lugi HF 3 - IK Sävehof 5 15 - 18 Wed 03/07 18:25 Kviberg 2 B12 Grp 3   03003516  
Lugi HF 3 - Herning FH 10 - 16 Wed 03/07 18:35 Härlanda Park 10 B16 Grp 15   03009917
Kolding IF - Lugi HF 2 11 - 15 Wed 03/07 18:35 Härlanda Park 11 B16 Grp 14   03010017
HK 2 - Lugi HF 1 5 - 8 Wed 03/07 18:35 Heden 24 G14 Grp 18   03002717
MTV Lübeck 2 - Lugi HF 2 11 - 20 Wed 03/07 19:00 Kviberg 2 B12 Grp 4   03003517  
Lugi HF 2 - IK Sävehof 7 11 - 2 Wed 03/07 19:35 Kviberg 1 G10 Grp 3   03003418
Kråkeröy IL 1 - Lugi HF 2 16 - 14 Wed 03/07 19:45 Heden 26 G14 Grp 19   03003119
Lugi HF 2 - India Walsingham 17 - 0 Thu 04/07 08:30 Kviberg 3 G12 Grp 8   04003600
Nordstrand IF 1 - Lugi HF 1 5 - 14 Thu 04/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 10 G16 Grp 8   04009900
Lugi HF 4 - Kärra HF 13 - 10 Thu 04/07 08:30 Valhalla 4 B11 Grp 2   04006000
HK Ankaret 1 - Lugi HF 5 13 - 10 Thu 04/07 08:30 Heden 6 B11 Grp 7   04000900
Lugi HF 2 - IK Sävehof 2 16 - 8 Thu 04/07 09:05 Valhalla 4 B10 Grp 2   04006001
Torslanda HK 2 - Lugi HF 1 15 - 7 Thu 04/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 8 G18 Grp 6   04009701
Lugi HF 1 - IK Sävehof 1 12 - 7 Thu 04/07 09:05 Valhalla 2 B10 Grp 1   04005801
Lugi HF 2 - HK 3 18 - 13 Thu 04/07 09:05 Heden 13 G14 Grp 19   04001601
Fet IL - Lugi HF 2 17 - 12 Thu 04/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 2 B15 Grp 19   04009101
Sunnydale - Lugi HF 1 3 - 10 Thu 04/07 09:40 Kviberg 2 G10 Grp 1   04003502
Strandby-Elling IF - Lugi HF 3 20 - 9 Thu 04/07 09:40 Kviberg 1 G10 Grp 2   04003402
Dvoretz - Lugi HF 1 14 - 6 Thu 04/07 10:15 Valhalla 3 B12 Grp 8   04005902
RK Tresnjevka - Lugi HF 2 10 - 3 Thu 04/07 10:15 Kviberg 4 G12 Grp 8   04003703
Lugi HF 1 - IK Sävehof 3 8 - 7 Thu 04/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 12 G16 Grp 8   04010103
Lugi HF 2 - Uppsala HK 9 - 14 Thu 04/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 12 B16 Grp 14   04010104
Önnereds HK 1 - Lugi HF 4 11 - 8 Thu 04/07 10:50 Valhalla 1 B11 Grp 2   04005704
Lugi HF 3 - Sollentuna HK 13 - 9 Thu 04/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 9 B16 Grp 15   04009804
Lugi HF 1 - Strandby-Elling IF 15 - 7 Thu 04/07 10:50 Kviberg 2 G12 Grp 7   04003504
Lugi HF 2 - Torslanda HK 1 6 - 12 Thu 04/07 11:25 Heden 19 G14 Grp 19   04002205
Skövde HF 2 - Lugi HF 3 14 - 8 Thu 04/07 11:25 Heden 20 G15 Grp 22   04002305
Lugi HF 1 - HK Aranäs 1 7 - 13 Thu 04/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 11 G18 Grp 6   04010005
Torslanda HK 1 - Lugi HF 1 3 - 13 Thu 04/07 11:25 Valhalla 5 B10 Grp 1   04006105
Lugi HF 2 - Torslanda HK 1 5 - 24 Thu 04/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 3 B15 Grp 19   04009205
Alexandria SC 2 - Lugi HF 2 15 - 5 Thu 04/07 11:25 Kviberg 4 B12 Grp 4   04003705
SS Tushino Moscow - Lugi HF 5 14 - 13 Thu 04/07 11:25 Heden 6 B11 Grp 7   04000905
Torslanda HK 2 - Lugi HF 2 4 - 10 Thu 04/07 11:25 Valhalla 1 B10 Grp 2   04005705
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Lugi HF 3 10 - 4 Thu 04/07 12:00 Kviberg 2 G12 Grp 9   04003506
Lugi HF 1 - IK Sävehof 2 16 - 13 Thu 04/07 12:00 Valhalla 1 B12 Grp 8   04005706
Lugi HF 1 - Alingsås HK 13 - 8 Thu 04/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 8 B16 Grp 16   04009706
Lugi HF 1 - Blindheim IL 21 - 9 Thu 04/07 12:35 Heden 22 G14 Grp 18   04002507
Nordstrand IF 2 - Lugi HF 2 11 - 24 Thu 04/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 9 G16 Grp 9   04009807
Skuru IK 1 - Lugi HF 1 21 - 13 Thu 04/07 12:35 Kviberg 2 G12 Grp 7   04003507
Lugi HF 1 - Schiffdorf TV 15 - 19 Thu 04/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 5 B14 Grp 14   04009408
Elverum IL 2 - Lugi HF 1 13 - 10 Thu 04/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 1 B15 Grp 18   04008908
Lugi HF 3 - Åsane HK 6 - 11 Thu 04/07 13:55 Kviberg 4 B12 Grp 3   04003709
Redbergslids IK 2 - Lugi HF 2 21 - 14 Thu 04/07 13:55 Härlanda Park 4 B14 Grp 15   04009309
Lugi HF 1 - Hörning Håndbold 7 - 21 Thu 04/07 13:55 Valhalla 1 B11 Grp 6   04005709
IF Stjernen 1 - Lugi HF 3 18 - 24 Thu 04/07 14:30 Valhalla 5 B11 Grp 1   04006110
Lugi HF 2 - Alexandria Team 6 - 20 Thu 04/07 14:30 Kviberg 4 B11 Grp 3   04003710
Lugi HF 3 - Redbergslids IK 13 - 14 Thu 04/07 14:30 Härlanda Park 2 G13 Grp 18   04009110
Lugi HF 2 - IK Baltichov 1 8 - 8 Thu 04/07 14:30 Kviberg 1 G11 Grp 5   04003410
Lugi HF 1 - IK Sävehof 2 14 - 16 Thu 04/07 14:30 Härlanda Park 3 G13 Grp 16   04009210
UOR 4 - Lugi HF 11 - 16 Thu 04/07 14:30 Härlanda Park 8 B18 Grp 11   04009710
Lugi HF 3 - Redbergslids IK 13 - 18 Thu 04/07 14:30 Härlanda Park 4 B13 Grp 13   04009310
IK Sävehof 3 - Lugi HF 2 19 - 14 Thu 04/07 14:30 Härlanda Park 5 G13 Grp 17   04009410
Eskilstuna Guif - Lugi HF 1 12 - 19 Thu 04/07 15:05 Heden 5 G15 Grp 15   04000811
Lugi HF 3 - Mt Kenya 19 - 8 Thu 04/07 15:05 Kviberg 1 G12 Grp 9   04003411
India Apeejay - Lugi HF 2 4 - 12 Thu 04/07 15:05 Kviberg 3 G10 Grp 3   04003611
Lugi HF 2 - Täby HBK 25 - 15 Thu 04/07 15:40 Härlanda Park 12 G16 Grp 9   04010112
Lugi HF 1 - Redbergslids IK 1 17 - 15 Thu 04/07 15:40 Härlanda Park 5 B14 Grp 14   04009412
Lugi HF 1 - Torslanda HK 2 13 - 15 Thu 04/07 15:40 Härlanda Park 4 B15 Grp 18   04009312
Alexandria SC 1 - Lugi HF 3 20 - 14 Thu 04/07 15:40 Kviberg 1 B12 Grp 3   04003412
Lugi HF 1 - IK Sävehof 1 13 - 14 Thu 04/07 15:40 Heden 3 G14 Grp 18   04000612
SSRVM - Lugi HF 2 3 - 22 Thu 04/07 16:15 Kviberg 2 B11 Grp 3   04003513
Lugi HF 1 - Önnereds HK 2 11 - 13 Thu 04/07 16:15 Härlanda Park 5 B13 Grp 14   04009413
Lugi HF 2 - Skånela IF 10 - 20 Thu 04/07 16:15 Härlanda Park 1 B13 Grp 15   04008913
BRH - Lugi HF 2 22 - 12 Thu 04/07 16:15 Härlanda Park 3 B14 Grp 15   04009213
IFK Hammarö - Lugi HF 2 5 - 13 Thu 04/07 16:50 Heden 19 G15 Grp 17   04002214
Lugi HF 3 - HK Ankaret 2 12 - 25 Thu 04/07 16:50 Valhalla 5 B11 Grp 1   04006114
Stavanger IF 2 - Lugi HF 1 10 - 16 Thu 04/07 16:50 Valhalla 6 B11 Grp 6   04005614
Lugi HF 1 - Redbergslids IK 1 7 - 9 Thu 04/07 17:25 Kviberg 2 G11 Grp 4   04003515
Fortuna - Lugi HF 3 20 - 9 Fri 05/07 08:30 Valhalla 2 B11 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05005800
Åhus Handboll - Lugi HF 1 13 - 16 Fri 05/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 1 B14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05008900
IK Sävehof 2 - Lugi HF 2 6 - 9 Fri 05/07 08:30 Kviberg 3 G10 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   05003600
Lugi HF 5 - Norrköpings HK 4 - 10 Fri 05/07 08:30 Valhalla 6 B11 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05005600
IK Sävehof 1 - Lugi HF 1 9 - 10 Fri 05/07 09:05 Kviberg 3 G11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   05003601
Ljunghusens HK - Lugi HF 1 13 - 5 Fri 05/07 09:05 Kviberg 4 G12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05003701
Handbalschool Brabant 1 - Lugi HF 2 12 - 13 Fri 05/07 09:05 Heden 12 G15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05001501
Rapp SPKL 1 - Lugi HF 3 10 - 11 Fri 05/07 09:05 Heden 25 G15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05003001
Lugi HF 1 - Hörning Håndbold 19 - 9 Fri 05/07 09:15 Härlanda Park 7 G18 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05009601
Lugi HF - IFK Nyköping 16 - 9 Fri 05/07 09:15 Härlanda Park 11 B18 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05010001
Lugi HF 3 - BK Heid 16 - 4 Fri 05/07 09:40 Kviberg 4 G12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05003702
Lugi HF 1 - Kråkeröy IL 2 19 - 10 Fri 05/07 09:40 Heden 4 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05000702  
Hellerup IK 1 - Lugi HF 1 7 - 8 Fri 05/07 09:40 Heden 19 G15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05002202
Lugi HF 1 - Lugi HF 2 12 - 10 Fri 05/07 10:15 Valhalla 3 B11 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05005903
IK Sund - Lugi HF 4 19 - 13 Fri 05/07 10:15 Ruddalen 6 B11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   05010903
Lugi HF 3 - MTV Lübeck 3 - 12 Fri 05/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 1 G13 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05008903
Lugi HF 1 - Lugi HF 2 12 - 10 Fri 05/07 10:15 Valhalla 3 B11 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05005903
Haslum IL 1 - Lugi HF 2 12 - 8 Fri 05/07 10:50 Heden 26 G13 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05003104
H 71 2 - Lugi HF 2 1 - 12 Fri 05/07 10:50 Valhalla 2 G11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   05005804
SF CalHeat Team Handball - Lugi HF 2 15 - 16 Fri 05/07 10:50 Kviberg 9 B15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05004204
Lugi HF 3 - IK Baltichov 2 15 - 10 Fri 05/07 11:25 Kviberg 4 B12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05003705
Åkersberga HK - Lugi HF 2 15 - 10 Fri 05/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 4 B14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05009305
Lugi HF 1 - Kolding IF 18 - 6 Fri 05/07 11:30 Härlanda Park 8 B16 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05009704
Lugi HF 2 - IFK Nyköping 18 - 12 Fri 05/07 11:45 Härlanda Park 9 B16 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05009802
Fet IL - Lugi HF 1 12 - 15 Fri 05/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 2 B15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05009106
Hörning Håndbold - Lugi HF 2 18 - 14 Fri 05/07 12:00 Kviberg 2 B12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05003506
Strandby-Elling IF - Lugi HF 2 15 - 9 Fri 05/07 12:00 Kviberg 3 G10 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   05003606
HSG Jörl-DE Viöl - Lugi HF 1 11 - 19 Fri 05/07 12:00 Valhalla 3 B11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   05005906
Lugi HF 2 - Torslanda HK 2 16 - 8 Fri 05/07 12:00 Heden 14 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05001706
Lugi HF 1 - Frogner IL 1 9 - 4 Fri 05/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 4 G13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05009307
Redbergslids IK - Lugi HF 2 23 - 14 Fri 05/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 1 B13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05008907
IK Sävehof 3 - Lugi HF 1 9 - 11 Fri 05/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 5 B13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05009407
MTV Lübeck - Lugi HF 3 17 - 10 Fri 05/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 3 B13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05009207
Lugi HF 3 - SV 64 Zweibrücken 9 - 10 Fri 05/07 13:05 Härlanda Park 6 B16 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05009503  
OV Helsingborg - Lugi HF 1 7 - 4 Fri 05/07 13:10 Kviberg 1 G11 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   05003408
Lugi HF 1 - HK Aranäs 2 18 - 17 Fri 05/07 13:10 Valhalla 5 B12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05006108
Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold - Lugi HF 2 17 - 13 Fri 05/07 13:55 Heden 25 G15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05003009
Lugi HF 2 - OV Helsingborg 2 16 - 2 Fri 05/07 13:55 Kviberg 1 G12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05003409
Skanderborg HB - Lugi HF 24 - 17 Fri 05/07 14:10 Heden 9 B18 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   05001207
Kärra HF - Lugi HF 1 15 - 11 Fri 05/07 14:15 Härlanda Park 10 G18 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05009905
Skive FH - Lugi HF 1 14 - 8 Fri 05/07 14:30 Heden 22 G15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05002510
IFK Kristianstad 1 - Lugi HF 2 19 - 9 Fri 05/07 14:30 Kviberg 13 B15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05004610
Lugi HF 1 - Kolbotn/Oppegård 1 13 - 15 Fri 05/07 14:30 Heden 5 B15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05000810
Lugi HF 1 - Lugi HF 3 11 - 8