Strandby-Elling IF

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Ullern IF 1 - Strandby-Elling IF 1 9 - 7 Tue 02/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 7 G16 Grp 10   02009606
Ullern IF 2 - Strandby-Elling IF 2 10 - 0 WO Tue 02/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 8 G16 Grp 11   02009706
Strandby-Elling IF - IK Sävehof 1 10 - 11 Tue 02/07 13:55 Kviberg 13 G13 Grp 14   02004609
Strandby-Elling IF - IK Sävehof 3 16 - 3 Tue 02/07 13:55 Valhalla 4 G11 Grp 3   02006009
Strandby-Elling IF - IK Sävehof 6 23 - 5 Tue 02/07 13:55 Kviberg 3 G10 Grp 2   02003608
Strandby-Elling IF - IFK Kristianstad 3 4 - 17 Tue 02/07 14:30 Kviberg 10 B13 Grp 12   02004310  
Strandby-Elling IF - Utpal Shanghvi School 20 - 3 Tue 02/07 15:05 Kviberg 2 G12 Grp 7   02003510
Kvibergs HK - Strandby-Elling IF 10 - 16 Tue 02/07 15:40 Kviberg 10 G13 Grp 14   02004312  
Önnereds HK 1 - Strandby-Elling IF 5 - 24 Tue 02/07 15:40 Kviberg 3 G10 Grp 2   02003611
HK Bollebygd - Strandby-Elling IF 1 - 21 Tue 02/07 15:40 Valhalla 6 G11 Grp 3   02005612
Sunnydale - Strandby-Elling IF 12 - 23 Tue 02/07 16:15 Kviberg 13 B13 Grp 12   02004613
Kelvinside HC - Strandby-Elling IF 15 - 8 Tue 02/07 16:50 Kviberg 4 G12 Grp 7   02003712
IK Sävehof 1 - Strandby-Elling IF 4 - 20 Wed 03/07 09:05 Kviberg 2 G10 Grp 2   03003501
IK Sävehof 2 - Strandby-Elling IF 6 - 14 Wed 03/07 11:25 Kviberg 4 G12 Grp 7   03003705
Strandby-Elling IF - OV Helsingborg 2 16 - 6 Wed 03/07 12:00 Kviberg 2 G10 Grp 2   03003506  
Strandby-Elling IF - Skuru IK 1 12 - 14 Wed 03/07 13:10 Kviberg 1 G12 Grp 7   03003408
Skuru IK 2 - Strandby-Elling IF 13 - 10 Wed 03/07 13:55 Kviberg 10 G13 Grp 14   03004309
Kärra HF - Strandby-Elling IF 1 8 - 12 Wed 03/07 15:05 Härlanda Park 10 G16 Grp 10   03009911
IK Sävehof 4 - Strandby-Elling IF 2 10 - 0 WO Wed 03/07 15:40 Härlanda Park 10 G16 Grp 11   03009912  
Strandby-Elling IF - Alexandria Team 1 6 - 14 Wed 03/07 15:40 Kviberg 10 B13 Grp 12   03004312
Kungälvs HK 2 - Strandby-Elling IF 5 - 12 Wed 03/07 15:40 Valhalla 1 G11 Grp 3   03005712
Strandby-Elling IF - Pechbonnieu 2 19 - 7 Wed 03/07 17:15 Kviberg 12 G13 Grp 14   03004514
Strandby-Elling IF - IK Sävehof 2 7 - 14 Wed 03/07 17:25 Kviberg 11 B13 Grp 12   03004414  
Strandby-Elling IF 1 - Skånela IF 1 12 - 6 Wed 03/07 17:25 Härlanda Park 8 G16 Grp 10   03009715
Strandby-Elling IF 2 - Skånela IF 2 0 - 10 WO Wed 03/07 18:00 Härlanda Park 12 G16 Grp 11   03010116
Strandby-Elling IF - OV Helsingborg 18 - 7 Wed 03/07 18:00 Valhalla 6 G11 Grp 3   03005615
Strandby-Elling IF - IK Baltichov 2 10 - 8 Thu 04/07 08:30 Kviberg 1 G12 Grp 7   04003400
Strandby-Elling IF - H 71 2 17 - 2 Thu 04/07 09:40 Heden 7 G11 Grp 3   04001002
Strandby-Elling IF - Lugi HF 3 20 - 9 Thu 04/07 09:40 Kviberg 1 G10 Grp 2   04003402
Lugi HF 1 - Strandby-Elling IF 15 - 7 Thu 04/07 10:50 Kviberg 2 G12 Grp 7   04003504
Åsane HK - Strandby-Elling IF 2 10 - 0 WO Thu 04/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 7 G16 Grp 11   04009608
Knarvik IL - Strandby-Elling IF 1 10 - 12 Thu 04/07 13:55 Härlanda Park 9 G16 Grp 10   04009809
Ullern-BMIL - Strandby-Elling IF 13 - 7 Thu 04/07 14:30 Kviberg 9 B13 Grp 12   04004210
Strandby-Elling IF 2 - Vöslauer HC 0 - 10 WO Thu 04/07 15:40 Härlanda Park 8 G16 Grp 11   04009712
Strandby-Elling IF 1 - Palestra sport 17 - 9 Thu 04/07 16:15 Härlanda Park 11 G16 Grp 10   04010013
Strandby-Elling IF - Ull/Kisa IL 1 19 - 9 Thu 04/07 16:50 Kviberg 12 G13 Grp 14   04004514
Ystads IF - Strandby-Elling IF 13 - 12 Fri 05/07 09:40 Kviberg 9 G13 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05004202
Strandby-Elling IF - Kungälvs HK 1 13 - 8 Fri 05/07 09:40 Valhalla 3 G11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   05005902
Fjellhammer IL 3 - Strandby-Elling IF 1 8 - 5 Fri 05/07 10:00 Härlanda Park 12 G16 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05010102
Strandby-Elling IF - Mt Kenya 10 - 0 WO Fri 05/07 11:25 Valhalla 6 G12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05005605
Strandby-Elling IF - Mt Kenya 19 - 6 Fri 05/07 12:00 Kviberg 12 B13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05004506  
Strandby-Elling IF - Lugi HF 2 15 - 9 Fri 05/07 12:00 Kviberg 3 G10 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   05003606
SG Pahlhude-Tellingstedt - Strandby-Elling IF 2 10 - 0 WO Fri 05/07 12:55 Härlanda Park 11 G16 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05010007
Strandby-Elling IF - Rugvica, ZRK 17 - 11 Fri 05/07 13:55 Kviberg 3 G11 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   05003609  
Fjellhammer IL 2 - Strandby-Elling IF 11 - 9 Fri 05/07 15:05 Kviberg 12 B13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05004511
Strandby-Elling IF - HK Aranäs 3 14 - 16 Fri 05/07 15:05 Valhalla 3 G12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   05005911
BK Ydun - Strandby-Elling IF 17 - 6 Fri 05/07 16:50 Kviberg 4 G11 A-Play-off Semi final   05003714
Strandby-Elling IF - IK Sävehof 5 14 - 6 Fri 05/07 17:25 Kviberg 4 G10 A-Play-off Semi final   05003715
Lugi HF 1 - Strandby-Elling IF 5 - 10 Sat 06/07 09:00 Heden 2 G10 A-Play-off Final   06000200
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners