HK Bollebygd

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Sävehof 1 - HK Bollebygd 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 10:30 Heden mini 2 B9 Grp 3   01011702  
HK Bollebygd - BK Heid 3 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 10:45 Heden mini 1 G9 Grp 2   01011603  
HK Bollebygd - IK Sävehof 10 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 11:30 Heden mini 1 G9 Grp 2   01011606  
BK Heid 2 - HK Bollebygd 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 12:00 Heden mini 1 B9 Grp 3   01011608  
HK Bollebygd - Torslanda HK 1 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 12:15 Heden mini 1 G9 Grp 2   01011609  
IK Sävehof 4 - HK Bollebygd 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 13:00 Heden mini 3 G9 Grp 2   01011812  
HK Bollebygd - Torslanda HK 4 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 13:30 Heden mini 4 B9 Grp 3   01011914  
IK Sävehof 7 - HK Bollebygd 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 14:30 Heden mini 5 G9 Grp 2   01012018  
IK Sävehof 4 - HK Bollebygd 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 15:00 Heden mini 6 B9 Grp 3   01012120  
IK Sävehof 1 - HK Bollebygd 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 15:45 Heden mini 4 G9 Grp 2   01011923  
HK Bollebygd - Kärra HF 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 16:15 Heden mini 2 B9 Grp 3   01011725  
Önnereds HK 1 - HK Bollebygd 2 26 - 4 Tue 02/07 08:30 Valhalla 3 B11 Grp 2   02005900
Kolding IF 2 - HK Bollebygd 27 - 2 Tue 02/07 11:25 Heden 3 B15 Grp 12   02000605
Kärra HF - HK Bollebygd 2 18 - 3 Tue 02/07 12:00 Valhalla 4 B11 Grp 2   02006006
Kungälvs HK 2 - HK Bollebygd 18 - 1 Tue 02/07 13:55 Valhalla 2 G11 Grp 3   02005809
HK Bollebygd - Strandby-Elling IF 1 - 21 Tue 02/07 15:40 Valhalla 6 G11 Grp 3   02005612
IK Sund - HK Bollebygd 1 26 - 14 Tue 02/07 15:40 Ruddalen 7 B11 Grp 5   02011012
HK Bollebygd 2 - RK Rugvica 5 - 16 Wed 03/07 09:05 Heden 6 B11 Grp 2   03000901  
HK Bollebygd 1 - HC Eynatten-Raeren 9 - 24 Wed 03/07 10:15 Ruddalen 8 B11 Grp 5   03011103
Ljunghusens HK 2 - HK Bollebygd 1 19 - 8 Wed 03/07 12:35 Ruddalen 8 B11 Grp 5   03011107  
HK Bollebygd 2 - Lugi HF 4 5 - 15 Wed 03/07 12:35 Heden 7 B11 Grp 2   03001007  
HK Bollebygd - HBC Conflans 2 6 - 14 Wed 03/07 12:35 Heden 5 B15 Grp 12   03000807
OV Helsingborg - HK Bollebygd 16 - 1 Wed 03/07 15:05 Valhalla 5 G11 Grp 3   03006111
HK Bollebygd - Ski IL 0 - 17 Wed 03/07 16:15 Heden 22 B15 Grp 12   03002512
H 71 2 - HK Bollebygd 7 - 5 Wed 03/07 18:00 Valhalla 2 G11 Grp 3   03005816
HK Bollebygd 2 - Tyresö Handboll 3 - 12 Thu 04/07 08:30 Valhalla 2 B11 Grp 2   04005800
HK Bollebygd - IK Sävehof 3 3 - 8 Thu 04/07 09:40 Valhalla 5 G11 Grp 3   04006102
HSG Jörl-DE Viöl - HK Bollebygd 1 13 - 5 Thu 04/07 09:40 Ruddalen 8 B11 Grp 5   04011102
HK Bollebygd 1 - IK Sävehof 5 14 - 15 Thu 04/07 12:00 Ruddalen 8 B11 Grp 5   04011106
HK Bollebygd 2 - Stavanger IF 1 6 - 24 Thu 04/07 12:00 Valhalla 3 B11 Grp 2   04005904
TSG Münster - HK Bollebygd 17 - 5 Thu 04/07 13:10 Heden 19 B15 Grp 12   04002208
Åkersberga HK - HK Bollebygd 22 - 8 Thu 04/07 15:05 Heden 24 B15 Grp 12   04002711
IF Stjernen 1 - HK Bollebygd 2 13 - 9 Fri 05/07 09:05 Ruddalen 6 B11 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05010901
SSRVM - HK Bollebygd 1 11 - 12 Fri 05/07 10:50 Valhalla 3 B11 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05005904
HC Eynatten-Raeren - HK Bollebygd 13 - 2 Fri 05/07 10:50 Kviberg 2 G11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   05003504
Örebro SK Handboll - HK Bollebygd 17 - 3 Fri 05/07 11:25 Heden 25 B15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05003005
Kärra HF - HK Bollebygd 1 15 - 8 Fri 05/07 12:35 Valhalla 5 B11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   05006107
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners