Vorup FB

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
HK Aranäs 2 - Vorup FB 4 15 - 3 Tue 02/07 08:30 Heden 20 G13 Grp 6   02002300
Gökstens BK - Vorup FB 1 13 - 16 Tue 02/07 08:30 Heden 4 G13 Grp 10   02000700  
Torslanda HK 3 - Vorup FB 3 12 - 7 Tue 02/07 08:30 Heden 23 G13 Grp 5   02002600
Vorup FB - Brasil SEPP 8 - 20 Tue 02/07 08:30 Heden 12 G15 Grp 19   02001500
Vorup FB 2 - IK Sävehof 4 6 - 7 Tue 02/07 09:05 Heden 3 G13 Grp 11   02000601
Vorup FB - Redbergslids IK 2 9 - 4 Tue 02/07 09:05 Valhalla 1 G11 Grp 2   02005701
Vorup FB - HK Ankaret 1 4 - 13 Tue 02/07 09:05 Valhalla 5 B11 Grp 7   02006101
Vorup FB - HK Ankaret 2 10 - 7 Tue 02/07 09:05 Heden 6 G12 Grp 2   02000901
Vorup FB - HBC Conflans 16 - 9 Tue 02/07 09:40 Heden 17 G16 Grp 18   02002002
Ås IL - Vorup FB 1 12 - 14 Tue 02/07 09:40 Heden 4 G14 Grp 17   02000702  
Stavanger IF 2 - Vorup FB 2 8 - 8 Tue 02/07 09:40 Heden 23 G14 Grp 20   02002602
Vorup FB 3 - H43 Lund 1 4 - 15 Tue 02/07 10:15 Heden 24 G13 Grp 5   02002703
Vorup FB 1 - Alingsås HK 14 - 20 Tue 02/07 10:15 Heden 23 G13 Grp 10   02002603
Vorup FB - Rapp SPKL 1 8 - 15 Tue 02/07 10:15 Heden 19 G15 Grp 19   02002203
Vorup FB 4 - H43 Lund 2 3 - 24 Tue 02/07 10:15 Heden 21 G13 Grp 6   02002403
BK Ydun 2 - Vorup FB 11 - 15 Tue 02/07 10:50 Heden 6 G12 Grp 2   02000904
Vorup FB - SS Tushino Moscow 4 - 20 Tue 02/07 10:50 Valhalla 6 B11 Grp 7   02005604
Skövde HF 1 - Vorup FB 2 18 - 12 Tue 02/07 10:50 Heden 8 G13 Grp 11   02001104  
Kärra HF 3 - Vorup FB 7 - 7 Tue 02/07 10:50 Valhalla 1 G11 Grp 2   02005704
Ottestad IL - Vorup FB 5 - 13 Tue 02/07 13:10 Heden 1 G18 Grp 10   02008708
Vorup FB 1 - Klöfta IL 24 - 4 Wed 03/07 09:05 Heden 8 G13 Grp 10   03001101  
Önnereds HK 2 - Vorup FB 9 - 11 Wed 03/07 09:05 Valhalla 6 G12 Grp 2   03005601
Vorup FB - Raelingen HK 12 - 13 Wed 03/07 09:40 Heden 1 G18 Grp 10   03008702
Skjold IL - Vorup FB 5 - 11 Wed 03/07 09:40 Heden 23 G15 Grp 19   03002602
Lugi HF 5 - Vorup FB 6 - 4 Wed 03/07 09:40 Valhalla 1 B11 Grp 7   03005702
Kungälvs HK 1 - Vorup FB 8 - 4 Wed 03/07 09:40 Heden 7 G11 Grp 2   03001002  
Vorup FB - HG Bremerhaven 24 - 5 Wed 03/07 10:50 Valhalla 5 G12 Grp 2   03006104
Vorup FB - HK Ankaret 3 - 6 Wed 03/07 11:25 Heden 6 G11 Grp 2   03000905  
Vorup FB - OV Helsingborg 1 7 - 13 Wed 03/07 11:25 Heden 25 G15 Grp 19   03003004
HK 2 - Vorup FB 1 3 - 15 Wed 03/07 12:00 Heden 12 G13 Grp 10   03001506
Vorup FB - Önnereds HK 2 9 - 15 Wed 03/07 12:00 Valhalla 2 B11 Grp 7   03005806
HC Treia/Jübek - Vorup FB 18 - 17 Wed 03/07 12:35 Heden 11 G18 Grp 10   03001407
Kungälvs HK 2 - Vorup FB 1 10 - 11 Wed 03/07 13:55 Heden 23 G14 Grp 17   03002609
Torslanda HK 2 - Vorup FB 2 8 - 10 Wed 03/07 15:05 Heden 23 G14 Grp 20   03002611
Vorup FB 4 - H 71 4 - 16 Wed 03/07 15:05 Heden 3 G13 Grp 6   03000611
Vorup FB 3 - Grotta 13 - 6 Wed 03/07 15:05 Heden 21 G13 Grp 5   03002411
Vorup FB - SV 64 Zweibrücken 6 - 15 Wed 03/07 15:05 Heden 9 G16 Grp 18   03001211
NKIK Norrköping - Vorup FB 2 6 - 8 Wed 03/07 16:15 Heden 12 G13 Grp 11   03001513
Vorup FB 1 - HK Ankaret 2 10 - 11 Wed 03/07 16:50 Heden 25 G14 Grp 17   03003013
Stockholmspolisens IF 2 - Vorup FB 2 5 - 8 Wed 03/07 18:00 Heden 23 G14 Grp 20   03002616
Ajax Köpenhamn 1 - Vorup FB 3 17 - 6 Wed 03/07 18:35 Heden 3 G13 Grp 5   03000617
Vorup FB 2 - Handbalschool Brabant 4 - 19 Wed 03/07 18:35 Heden 14 G13 Grp 11   03001717
HK Ankaret 2 - Vorup FB 13 - 2 Wed 03/07 19:00 Heden 18 G16 Grp 18   03002117
Ajax Köpenhamn 2 - Vorup FB 4 16 - 10 Wed 03/07 19:10 Heden 21 G13 Grp 6   03002418
Vorup FB 4 - Oppsal IF 1 3 - 22 Thu 04/07 08:30 Heden 20 G13 Grp 6   04002300
Vorup FB 2 - Kråkeröy IL 2 4 - 6 Thu 04/07 08:30 Heden 23 G14 Grp 20   04002600
Vorup FB 3 - Oppsal IF 2 6 - 12 Thu 04/07 08:30 Heden 22 G13 Grp 5   04002500
Nordstrand IF 2 - Vorup FB 1 13 - 16 Thu 04/07 08:30 Heden 14 G14 Grp 17   04001700
Vorup FB - H 71 1 2 - 0 Thu 04/07 09:40 Valhalla 3 G11 Grp 2   04005901
BK Ydun 3 - Vorup FB 9 - 11 Thu 04/07 09:40 Heden 14 G15 Grp 19   04001702
Vorup FB 1 - Fjellhammer IL 2 7 - 2 Thu 04/07 09:40 Heden 8 G13 Grp 10   04001102  
Vorup FB 2 - Nordstrand IF 1 2 - 6 Thu 04/07 09:40 Heden 13 G13 Grp 11   04001602
Vorup FB 1 - HK 1 14 - 7 Thu 04/07 10:15 Heden 19 G14 Grp 17   04002203
Vorup FB 4 - Kärra HF 2 4 - 11 Thu 04/07 10:15 Heden 14 G13 Grp 6   04001703
Vorup FB 2 - HSG Nordwest 6 - 18 Thu 04/07 10:15 Heden 24 G14 Grp 20   04002703
OV Helsingborg - Vorup FB 3 - 8 Thu 04/07 10:15 Valhalla 4 B11 Grp 7   04006003
Vorup FB 3 - HK Aranäs 1 4 - 3 Thu 04/07 10:15 Heden 13 G13 Grp 5   04001603
Vorup FB - Tyresö Handboll 11 - 14 Thu 04/07 10:50 Valhalla 6 G12 Grp 2   04005604
Vorup FB - Huddinge HK 2 8 - 18 Thu 04/07 11:25 Heden 16 G16 Grp 18   04001905
Torslanda HK 3 - Vorup FB 8 - 10 Thu 04/07 12:00 Valhalla 5 B11 Grp 7   04006106
Kärra HF - Vorup FB 19 - 13 Thu 04/07 12:35 Heden 11 G18 Grp 10   04001407
IK Sävehof 1 - Vorup FB 9 - 21 Thu 04/07 13:10 Valhalla 3 G12 Grp 2   04005906
Naerbö IL - Vorup FB 18 - 9 Thu 04/07 13:10 Heden 10 G16 Grp 18   04001306
Vorup FB - LIF Lindesberg 13 - 12 Thu 04/07 15:40 Heden 11 G18 Grp 10   04001412
Vorup FB - Kärra HF 2 12 - 11 Fri 05/07 09:05 Kviberg 2 G12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05003501
Eidsvold Turn 2 - Vorup FB 3 6 - 7 Fri 05/07 09:40 Ruddalen 9 G13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05011202
Vorup FB 1 - Stavanger IF 2 13 - 10 Fri 05/07 09:40 Heden 20 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05002302
Vorup FB - Redbergslids IK 1 7 - 5 Fri 05/07 09:40 Kviberg 3 G11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   05003602
Vorup FB 1 - Torslanda HK 1 14 - 13 Fri 05/07 10:15 Heden 25 G13 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05003003
Vorup FB - Kristiansand IF 15 - 9 Fri 05/07 10:35 Heden 16 G16 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05001903
Vorup FB - Eskilstuna Guif 4 - 10 Fri 05/07 12:00 Heden 26 G15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05003106
Vorup FB 2 - SKS Kusy Krakow 6 - 9 Fri 05/07 12:00 Heden 25 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05003006
HK Ankaret 1 - Vorup FB 4 22 - 4 Fri 05/07 12:35 Heden 14 G13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05001707
Skanderborg HB 1 - Vorup FB 16 - 11 Fri 05/07 12:35 Kviberg 1 G12 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   05003407
Dybbøl IU 2 - Vorup FB 2 2 - 8 Fri 05/07 13:10 Heden 3 G13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05000608
Vorup FB - HC Eynatten-Raeren 11 - 4 Fri 05/07 13:10 Kviberg 4 G11 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   05003708
Eslövs IK - Vorup FB 20 - 14 Fri 05/07 13:50 Heden 10 G18 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05001308
IK Sävehof 3 - Vorup FB 16 - 13 Fri 05/07 13:55 Valhalla 3 B11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   05005909
Önnereds HK 1 - Vorup FB 1 10 - 9 Fri 05/07 13:55 Heden 5 G14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05000809
RP IF 2 - Vorup FB 14 - 7 Fri 05/07 15:10 Heden 17 G16 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05002010
Önnereds HK 2 - Vorup FB 3 23 - 8 Fri 05/07 15:15 Ruddalen 3 G13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05010611
Torslanda HK 3 - Vorup FB 2 9 - 7 Fri 05/07 15:40 Heden 14 G13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05001712
Nordstrand IF 1 - Vorup FB 1 16 - 8 Fri 05/07 16:15 Heden 4 G13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05000713  
Vorup FB - IK Sävehof 2 5 - 1 Fri 05/07 18:35 Valhalla 3 G11 B-Play-off Semi final   05005917
IK Baltichov 1 - Vorup FB 7 - 9 Sat 06/07 10:30 Heden 5 G11 B-Play-off Final   06000802
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners