HK Ankaret

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Florö SK - HK Ankaret 3 13 - 19 Tue 02/07 08:30 Heden 9 B16 Grp 8   02001200
H 71 1 - HK Ankaret 9 - 11 Tue 02/07 08:30 Valhalla 5 G11 Grp 2   02006100
HK Ankaret 1 - BM Granollers 13 - 18 Tue 02/07 08:30 Heden 11 B16 Grp 4   02001400
Vorup FB - HK Ankaret 1 4 - 13 Tue 02/07 09:05 Valhalla 5 B11 Grp 7   02006101
Vorup FB - HK Ankaret 2 10 - 7 Tue 02/07 09:05 Heden 6 G12 Grp 2   02000901
HG Bremerhaven - HK Ankaret 1 10 - 17 Tue 02/07 09:40 Heden 3 G14 Grp 16   02000602
HK Ankaret 2 - HK Aranäs 4 10 - 8 Tue 02/07 10:15 Heden 13 G13 Grp 8   02001603
Strindheim IL - HK Ankaret 1 8 - 12 Tue 02/07 10:15 Heden 16 B16 Grp 4   02001903
HK Ankaret 1 - BK Heid 16 - 11 Tue 02/07 10:15 Valhalla 1 G12 Grp 1   02005703
HK Ankaret 3 - H 71 14 - 14 Tue 02/07 10:15 Heden 15 B16 Grp 8   02001802
Redbergslids IK 2 - HK Ankaret 7 - 11 Tue 02/07 10:50 Valhalla 2 G11 Grp 2   02005804
HG Bremerhaven - HK Ankaret 2 1 - 19 Tue 02/07 10:50 Heden 7 G12 Grp 2   02001004  
HK Ankaret 1 - OV Helsingborg 23 - 5 Tue 02/07 10:50 Valhalla 4 B11 Grp 7   02006004
HK Ankaret 1 - Eidsvold IF 10 - 16 Tue 02/07 10:50 Heden 17 G16 Grp 14   02002004
Haslum IL 2 - HK Ankaret 2 15 - 6 Tue 02/07 12:00 Heden 8 G13 Grp 8   02001105  
HK Ankaret - Eskilstuna Guif 1 9 - 13 Tue 02/07 12:00 Valhalla 6 B12 Grp 10   02005606
IK Sävehof 5 - HK Ankaret 1 16 - 14 Tue 02/07 12:00 Valhalla 1 G12 Grp 1   02005706
Naerbö IL - HK Ankaret 2 20 - 7 Tue 02/07 12:35 Heden 16 G16 Grp 18   02001907
HK Ankaret - TSG Münster 17 - 14 Tue 02/07 12:35 Heden 22 B14 Grp 8   02002507
HK 1 - HK Ankaret 2 13 - 13 Tue 02/07 12:35 Heden 24 G14 Grp 17   02002707
HK Ankaret 2 - IK Sävehof 4 15 - 7 Tue 02/07 12:35 Valhalla 4 B11 Grp 1   02006007
HK Ankaret 1 - Kungälvs HK 12 - 11 Tue 02/07 13:10 Heden 15 B18 Grp 4   02001807
LIF Lindesberg - HK Ankaret 2 21 - 16 Tue 02/07 13:10 Heden 17 B18 Grp 6   02002007
HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup - HK Ankaret 1 12 - 11 Tue 02/07 13:55 Heden 21 G13 Grp 7   02002409
Hutnik - HK Ankaret 12 - 11 Tue 02/07 13:55 Heden 23 B13 Grp 7   02002609
Fjellhammer IL 1 - HK Ankaret 2 11 - 13 Tue 02/07 14:30 Heden 18 B16 Grp 6   02002109
IK Bolton 2 - HK Ankaret 1 11 - 10 Tue 02/07 15:20 Heden 11 B18 Grp 4   02001411
HK Ankaret 1 - Furesø Håndbold 6 - 18 Tue 02/07 16:15 Heden 20 G13 Grp 7   02002313
HK Ankaret - Nordstrand IF 1 11 - 14 Tue 02/07 16:15 Heden 24 B13 Grp 7   02002713
HK Ankaret 2 - Club Handball Cambrils 19 - 11 Tue 02/07 16:15 Heden 10 B16 Grp 6   02001311
HK Ankaret 2 - Vassunda IF 16 - 11 Tue 02/07 17:40 Heden 2 B18 Grp 6   02000215
HK Ankaret 3 - Team Favrskov Håndbold 10 - 19 Wed 03/07 08:30 Heden 11 B16 Grp 8   03001400
HK Ankaret - Kärra HF 3 10 - 8 Wed 03/07 09:40 Heden 6 G11 Grp 2   03000902
JSG Schwarzbach - HK Ankaret 2 11 - 14 Wed 03/07 09:40 Heden 15 B18 Grp 6   03001802
HK Ankaret 2 - IF Stjernen 1 13 - 17 Wed 03/07 10:15 Heden 25 G13 Grp 8   03003002
Sokol Vrsovice - HK Ankaret 3 11 - 19 Wed 03/07 10:15 Heden 16 B16 Grp 8   03001903
H 71 - HK Ankaret 1 13 - 8 Wed 03/07 10:50 Heden 18 B18 Grp 4   03002104
SS Tushino Moscow - HK Ankaret 1 12 - 19 Wed 03/07 10:50 Valhalla 4 B11 Grp 7   03006004
Vorup FB - HK Ankaret 3 - 6 Wed 03/07 11:25 Heden 6 G11 Grp 2   03000905  
HK Ankaret 2 - Torslanda HK 1 16 - 21 Wed 03/07 12:00 Heden 21 G13 Grp 8   03002406
Torslanda HK 3 - HK Ankaret 1 9 - 16 Wed 03/07 12:35 Valhalla 4 B11 Grp 7   03006006
RK Zagreb - HK Ankaret 2 18 - 8 Wed 03/07 13:10 Valhalla 6 B11 Grp 1   03005607
Eskilstuna Guif 1 - HK Ankaret 16 - 12 Wed 03/07 13:10 Heden 26 B14 Grp 8   03003108
HK Ankaret 2 - Nordstrand IF 2 9 - 17 Wed 03/07 13:10 Heden 21 G14 Grp 17   03002408
HK Ankaret 1 - BK Ydun 1 9 - 17 Wed 03/07 13:55 Valhalla 6 G12 Grp 1   03005608
HK Ankaret - HC Viimsi 14 - 14 Wed 03/07 13:55 Valhalla 4 B12 Grp 10   03006008
HK Ankaret 2 - IK Sävehof 1 10 - 4 Wed 03/07 13:55 Valhalla 1 G12 Grp 2   03005709
Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold - HK Ankaret 1 18 - 14 Wed 03/07 13:55 Heden 11 B18 Grp 4   03001409
HK Ankaret 1 - Bygdö Monolitten IL 2 18 - 10 Wed 03/07 13:55 Heden 25 G14 Grp 16   03003008
HK Ankaret 2 - Don Bosco Gent HC 19 - 11 Wed 03/07 14:30 Heden 10 B18 Grp 6   03001309
HK Ankaret 2 - HBC Conflans 13 - 6 Wed 03/07 15:05 Heden 2 G16 Grp 18   03000211
Ski IL - HK Ankaret 1 5 - 13 Wed 03/07 15:40 Heden 24 G13 Grp 7   03002712
Sokol Vrsovice - HK Ankaret 9 - 15 Wed 03/07 15:40 Heden 26 B13 Grp 7   03003112
HK Ankaret 2 - IF Stjernen 15 - 9 Wed 03/07 16:05 Heden 17 B16 Grp 6   03002011
HK Ankaret 2 - IF Stjernen 1 14 - 11 Wed 03/07 16:15 Valhalla 1 B11 Grp 1   03005713
TSG Münster - HK Ankaret 1 13 - 16 Wed 03/07 16:15 Heden 10 B16 Grp 4   03001312
H43 Lund 1 - HK Ankaret 1 11 - 7 Wed 03/07 16:50 Valhalla 3 G12 Grp 1   03005914
Skanderborg HB - HK Ankaret 1 13 - 11 Wed 03/07 16:50 Heden 5 G14 Grp 16   03000814
Da-Jia Junior High School - HK Ankaret 25 - 11 Wed 03/07 16:50 Heden 14 B14 Grp 8   03001714
Vorup FB 1 - HK Ankaret 2 10 - 11 Wed 03/07 16:50 Heden 25 G14 Grp 17   03003013
BRH - HK Ankaret 1 2 - 10 Wed 03/07 17:25 Heden 15 G16 Grp 14   03001814
Fjellhammer IL 1 - HK Ankaret 17 - 16 Wed 03/07 17:25 Valhalla 5 B12 Grp 10   03006115
HK Ankaret 2 - Tyresö Handboll 7 - 13 Wed 03/07 17:25 Valhalla 1 G12 Grp 2   03005715
HK Ankaret 1 - Handbalschool Brabant 11 - 10 Wed 03/07 18:00 Heden 11 B16 Grp 4   03001416
Korea Youth National Team - HK Ankaret 2 13 - 14 Wed 03/07 18:25 Heden 17 B16 Grp 6   03002015
Skanderborg HB 1 - HK Ankaret 12 - 8 Wed 03/07 18:35 Heden 23 B13 Grp 7   03002617
HK Ankaret 2 - Vorup FB 13 - 2 Wed 03/07 19:00 Heden 18 G16 Grp 18   03002117
Haslum IL 1 - HK Ankaret 1 12 - 5 Wed 03/07 19:10 Heden 20 G13 Grp 7   03002318
IR - HK Ankaret 1 17 - 11 Wed 03/07 19:35 Heden 17 G16 Grp 14   03002017
Önnereds HK 2 - HK Ankaret 2 5 - 10 Thu 04/07 08:30 Valhalla 1 G12 Grp 2   04005700
H 71 2 - HK Ankaret 1 12 - 24 Thu 04/07 08:30 Heden 7 G12 Grp 1   04001000
Ås IL - HK Ankaret 2 6 - 16 Thu 04/07 08:30 Heden 13 G14 Grp 17   04001600
HK Ankaret 1 - Lugi HF 5 13 - 10 Thu 04/07 08:30 Heden 6 B11 Grp 7   04000900
Stabaek IF 2 - HK Ankaret 1 12 - 12 Thu 04/07 08:30 Heden 2 G16 Grp 14   04000200
Urädd Håndball - HK Ankaret 1 6 - 16 Thu 04/07 09:05 Heden 22 G14 Grp 16   04002501
HG Bremerhaven - HK Ankaret 2 5 - 3 Thu 04/07 09:40 Heden 21 G13 Grp 8   04002402
Bålsta IF - HK Ankaret 1 1 - 22 Thu 04/07 09:40 Heden 16 B16 Grp 4   04001902
HK Ankaret - Kungälvs HK 1 6 - 6 Thu 04/07 09:40 Valhalla 4 G11 Grp 2   04006002
HK Ankaret 1 - Stenungsunds HK 6 - 2 Thu 04/07 10:15 Heden 11 G16 Grp 14   04001403
HK Ankaret 2 - BK Ydun 2 7 - 5 Thu 04/07 10:15 Valhalla 1 G12 Grp 2   04005703
Herning FH - HK Ankaret 1 5 - 5 Thu 04/07 10:15 Heden 6 G12 Grp 1   04000903  
HK Ankaret 2 - Kungälvs HK 2 13 - 6 Thu 04/07 10:15 Heden 26 G14 Grp 17   04003103
Eskilstuna Guif 2 - HK Ankaret 2 5 - 11 Thu 04/07 10:50 Heden 10 B16 Grp 6   04001303
HK Ankaret 1 - Skövde HF 2 10 - 6 Thu 04/07 10:50 Heden 22 G14 Grp 16   04002504
Önnereds HK 2 - HK Ankaret 1 5 - 18 Thu 04/07 10:50 Heden 6 B11 Grp 7   04000904
IFK Skövde 1 - HK Ankaret 3 13 - 15 Thu 04/07 11:25 Heden 17 B16 Grp 8   04002005
SV 64 Zweibrücken - HK Ankaret 2 8 - 9 Thu 04/07 11:25 Heden 15 G16 Grp 18   04001805
HK Ankaret 1 - Charlottenlund SK 15 - 16 Thu 04/07 12:35 Heden 17 B18 Grp 4   04002006
Önnereds HK 3 - HK Ankaret 14 - 13 Thu 04/07 12:35 Heden 6 B12 Grp 10   04000907
HK Ankaret - Kärra HF 12 - 16 Thu 04/07 12:35 Heden 8 B13 Grp 7   04001107  
Huddinge HK 2 - HK Ankaret 2 15 - 6 Thu 04/07 13:10 Heden 15 G16 Grp 18   04001807
Skanderborg HB - HK Ankaret 8 - 22 Thu 04/07 13:10 Heden 20 B14 Grp 8   04002308
Handbalschool Brabant - HK Ankaret 2 9 - 14 Thu 04/07 13:55 Heden 2 B18 Grp 6   04000208
HK Ankaret 2 - Torslanda HK 1 25 - 13 Thu 04/07 14:30 Valhalla 3 B11 Grp 1   04005908
HK Ankaret 1 - HK Aranäs 3 14 - 9 Thu 04/07 14:30 Heden 13 G13 Grp 7   04001610
HK Ankaret 1 - TSG Münster 20 - 12 Thu 04/07 15:40 Heden 15 B18 Grp 4   04001811
HK Ankaret - Torslanda HK 2 14 - 10 Thu 04/07 16:15 Heden 22 B14 Grp 8   04002513
Toyosato HC - HK Ankaret 20 - 17 Thu 04/07 16:50 Heden 7 B12 Grp 10   04001014  
Lugi HF 3 - HK Ankaret 2 12 - 25 Thu 04/07 16:50 Valhalla 5 B11 Grp 1   04006114
HK Ankaret 2 - Skjern Håndbold 10 - 14 Thu 04/07 18:35 Heden 16 B18 Grp 6   04001915
H43 Lund 1 - HK Ankaret 2 27 - 24 Fri 05/07 08:30 Heden 15 B18 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05001800
HK Ankaret 2 - IK Sävehof 2 11 - 5 Fri 05/07 09:05 Valhalla 1 B11 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05005701
HK Ankaret - RK Tresnjevka 9 - 8 Fri 05/07 09:05 Valhalla 4 G11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   05006001
Hörning Håndbold - HK Ankaret 1 16 - 14 Fri 05/07 09:15 Härlanda Park 6 B18 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05009501  
Oppsal IF 1 - HK Ankaret 1 21 - 9 Fri 05/07 09:25 Heden 16 G16 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05001901
HK Ankaret 1 - H43 Lund 2 11 - 12 Fri 05/07 09:40 Heden 22 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05002502
Eidsvold IF - HK Ankaret 2 10 - 14 Fri 05/07 10:00 Heden 15 G16 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05001802
HK Ankaret 2 - Kråkeröy IL 1 11 - 13 Fri 05/07 10:15 Heden 14 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05001703
HK Ankaret 3 - Korea Youth National Team 14 - 17 Fri 05/07 10:35 Heden 1 B16 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05008703
HK Ankaret 1 - IFK Skövde 1 12 - 13 Fri 05/07 10:35 Heden 11 B16 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05001403
H43 Lund 2 - HK Ankaret 12 - 8 Fri 05/07 10:50 Heden 23 B14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05002604
HK Ankaret 1 - Hammarby IF 10 - 9 Fri 05/07 11:25 Valhalla 3 G12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05005905
HK Ankaret 1 - HK Ankaret 2 13 - 22 Fri 05/07 12:00 Valhalla 5 B11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   05006106
HK Ankaret 1 - HK Ankaret 2 13 - 22 Fri 05/07 12:00 Valhalla 5 B11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   05006106
HK Ankaret - Kärra HF 1 7 - 12 Fri 05/07 12:00 Kviberg 1 G11 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   05003406
HK 1 - HK Ankaret 2 13 - 15 Fri 05/07 12:35 Heden 23 G13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05002607
HK Ankaret 1 - Vorup FB 4 22 - 4 Fri 05/07 12:35 Heden 14 G13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05001707
Skuru IK 1 - HK Ankaret 2 22 - 5 Fri 05/07 13:10 Kviberg 3 G12 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   05003608
HK Ankaret - Handbalschool Brabant 15 - 11 Fri 05/07 13:10 Heden 21 B13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05002408
Nordstrand IF 2 - HK Ankaret 3 - 17 Fri 05/07 13:55 Valhalla 4 B12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05006009
HK Ankaret 2 - Oppsal IF 2 8 - 10 Fri 05/07 15:10 Heden 18 G16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05002110
HK Ankaret 2 - OV Helsingborg 16 - 15 Fri 05/07 15:20 Heden 16 B16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05001910
Volgograd - HK Ankaret 9 - 15 Fri 05/07 16:15 Valhalla 5 B12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   05006113
HK Ankaret 2 - Kävlinge HK 11 - 7 Fri 05/07 16:50 Heden 13 G13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05001614
HK Ankaret 1 - HK Aranäs 3 13 - 12 Fri 05/07 17:25 Heden 13 G13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05001615
Eskilstuna Guif 2 - HK Ankaret 16 - 11 Fri 05/07 17:25 Heden 25 B13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05003015
BK Ydun 2 - HK Ankaret 1 13 - 9 Fri 05/07 17:25 Valhalla 5 G12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   05006115
Fortuna - HK Ankaret 2 15 - 6 Fri 05/07 17:25 Valhalla 4 B11 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   05006015
HK Aranäs - HK Ankaret 2 14 - 9 Fri 05/07 18:50 Härlanda Park 9 B16 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   05009816
Hellerup IK - HK Ankaret 24 - 12 Fri 05/07 19:10 Valhalla 1 B12 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   05005717
Frogner IL 2 - HK Ankaret 2 8 - 9 Fri 05/07 19:45 Heden 13 G13 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   05001619
Torslanda HK 3 - HK Ankaret 1 12 - 8 Fri 05/07 20:20 Heden 12 G13 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   05001520
IK Sävehof 4 - HK Ankaret 2 13 - 9 Sat 06/07 08:30 Heden 22 G13 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   06002500
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners