Alexandria SC

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Sävehof 5 - Alexandria SC 1 11 - 17 Tue 02/07 09:40 Kviberg 3 B12 Grp 3   02003602
Alexandria SC 2 - MTV Lübeck 2 26 - 6 Tue 02/07 11:25 Kviberg 3 B12 Grp 4   02003605  
Alexandria SC 2 - IL Siggerud 26 - 4 Tue 02/07 13:10 Kviberg 10 B13 Grp 11   02004308  
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Alexandria SC 2 16 - 14 Tue 02/07 13:10 Kviberg 4 B12 Grp 4   02003707
Alexandria SC 1 - IK Baltichov 13 - 12 Tue 02/07 13:55 Kviberg 10 B13 Grp 10   02004309
Alexandria SC 2 - Rödovre HK 20 - 15 Tue 02/07 15:05 Kviberg 12 B13 Grp 11   02004511
Ystads IF 1 - Alexandria SC 1 21 - 10 Tue 02/07 15:40 Kviberg 12 B13 Grp 10   02004512
IFK Kristianstad 4 - Alexandria SC 2 12 - 19 Wed 03/07 08:30 Kviberg 15 B13 Grp 11   03004800
IK Baltichov 1 - Alexandria SC 2 4 - 26 Wed 03/07 09:40 Kviberg 3 B12 Grp 4   03003602  
Ystads IF 2 - Alexandria SC 2 11 - 13 Wed 03/07 10:15 Kviberg 10 B13 Grp 11   03004303
Hellerup IK - Alexandria SC 1 17 - 11 Wed 03/07 12:35 Kviberg 10 B13 Grp 10   03004307
Alexandria SC 1 - Fjellhammer IL 2 10 - 11 Wed 03/07 14:20 Kviberg 13 B13 Grp 10   03004608
Alexandria SC 1 - MTV Lübeck 1 18 - 8 Wed 03/07 15:05 Kviberg 4 B12 Grp 3   03003711
Åsane HK - Alexandria SC 1 11 - 17 Wed 03/07 17:15 Kviberg 2 B12 Grp 3   03003514  
Alexandria SC 1 - Grotta 8 - 11 Thu 04/07 09:40 Kviberg 11 B13 Grp 10   04004402
Mt Kenya - Alexandria SC 2 0 - 10 WO Thu 04/07 10:15 Kviberg 15 B13 Grp 11   04004803  
Alexandria SC 2 - Lugi HF 2 15 - 5 Thu 04/07 11:25 Kviberg 4 B12 Grp 4   04003705
IK Sävehof 1 - Alexandria SC 2 12 - 15 Thu 04/07 12:00 Kviberg 10 B13 Grp 11   04004306
Alexandria SC 1 - Redbergslids IK 1 20 - 8 Thu 04/07 13:10 Kviberg 3 B12 Grp 3   04003608
Redbergslids IK 2 - Alexandria SC 2 9 - 28 Thu 04/07 13:10 Kviberg 1 B12 Grp 4   04003408
Alexandria SC 1 - Lugi HF 3 20 - 14 Thu 04/07 15:40 Kviberg 1 B12 Grp 3   04003412
Alexandria SC 2 - Åsane HK 16 - 14 Fri 05/07 10:15 Kviberg 1 B12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05003403
Alexandria SC 1 - IK Sävehof 4 15 - 14 Fri 05/07 10:15 Kviberg 3 B12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05003603  
Alexandria SC 1 - IL Siggerud 21 - 6 Fri 05/07 12:00 Kviberg 14 B13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05004706
IK Sävehof 2 - Alexandria SC 1 10 - 13 Fri 05/07 15:05 Kviberg 10 B13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05004311
Alexandria SC 1 - Hörning Håndbold 11 - 13 Fri 05/07 15:05 Kviberg 3 B12 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   05003611
Dvoretz - Alexandria SC 2 13 - 19 Fri 05/07 16:15 Kviberg 2 B12 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   05003513
Alexandria SC 2 - IFK Kristianstad 3 18 - 9 Fri 05/07 16:50 Kviberg 9 B13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05004214
Alexandria SC 1 - Redbergslids IK 13 - 19 Fri 05/07 17:40 Härlanda Park 1 B13 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   05008914
Slavonia HT - Alexandria SC 2 17 - 12 Fri 05/07 18:35 Kviberg 2 B12 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   05003517
Alexandria SC 2 - Skanderborg HB 1 14 - 15 Fri 05/07 20:25 Heden 4 B13 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   05000720  
Partners