Torslanda HK

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Kärra HF 2 - Torslanda HK 2 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 10:00 Heden mini 6 B8 Grp 2   01012100  
Torslanda HK 1 - IK Sävehof 7 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 10:00 Heden mini 3 G9 Grp 2   01011800  
BK Heid 1 - Torslanda HK 3 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 10:15 Heden mini 1 B9 Grp 1   01011601  
IK Sävehof 2 - Torslanda HK 5 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 10:15 Heden mini 6 B9 Grp 2   01012101  
Torslanda HK 2 - IK Sävehof 3 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 10:15 Heden mini 3 B9 Grp 1   01011801  
Torslanda HK 1 - IK Sävehof 5 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 10:15 Heden mini 5 B9 Grp 2   01012001  
Kärra HF - Torslanda HK 4 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 10:30 Heden mini 1 B9 Grp 3   01011602  
Torslanda HK 1 - IK Sävehof 1 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 10:45 Heden mini 3 G9 Grp 2   01011803  
Kungälvs HK 1 - Torslanda HK 1 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 11:00 Heden mini 5 B8 Grp 1   01012004  
Torslanda HK 5 - BK Heid 2 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 11:00 Heden mini 2 G9 Grp 1   01011704  
Torslanda HK 4 - IK Sävehof 6 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 11:00 Heden mini 3 G9 Grp 1   01011804  
Torslanda HK 3 - IK Sävehof 9 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 11:15 Heden mini 4 G9 Grp 3   01011905  
BK Heid 1 - Torslanda HK 2 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 11:15 Heden mini 5 G9 Grp 3   01012005  
Torslanda HK 1 - BK Heid 3 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 11:30 Heden mini 3 G9 Grp 2   01011806  
Torslanda HK 3 - Torslanda HK 2 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 11:30 Heden mini 6 B9 Grp 1   01012106  
Kungälvs HK 2 - Torslanda HK 2 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 11:30 Heden mini 5 B8 Grp 2   01012006  
Torslanda HK 3 - Torslanda HK 2 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 11:30 Heden mini 6 B9 Grp 1   01012106  
Torslanda HK 1 - BK Heid 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 11:45 Heden mini 2 B8 Grp 1   01011707  
Torslanda HK 5 - Torslanda HK 1 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 11:45 Heden mini 5 B9 Grp 2   01012007  
Torslanda HK 5 - Torslanda HK 1 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 11:45 Heden mini 5 B9 Grp 2   01012007  
Torslanda HK 4 - IK Sävehof 4 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 12:00 Heden mini 2 B9 Grp 3   01011708  
HK Bollebygd - Torslanda HK 1 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 12:15 Heden mini 1 G9 Grp 2   01011609  
IK Sävehof 8 - Torslanda HK 4 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 12:30 Heden mini 4 G9 Grp 1   01011910  
IK Sävehof 6 - Torslanda HK 5 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 12:30 Heden mini 1 G9 Grp 1   01011610  
Torslanda HK 2 - IK Sävehof 9 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 12:45 Heden mini 1 G9 Grp 3   01011611  
Torslanda HK 3 - IK Sävehof 5 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 12:45 Heden mini 4 G9 Grp 3   01011911  
Torslanda HK 1 - IK Sävehof 4 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 12:45 Heden mini 5 B8 Grp 1   01012011  
BK Heid 1 - Torslanda HK 2 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 13:00 Heden mini 6 B9 Grp 1   01012112  
Torslanda HK 2 - IK Sävehof 1 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 13:00 Heden mini 2 B8 Grp 2   01011712  
IK Sävehof 7 - Torslanda HK 3 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 13:00 Heden mini 4 B9 Grp 1   01011912  
IK Sävehof 8 - Torslanda HK 5 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 13:15 Heden mini 3 B9 Grp 2   01011813  
IK Sävehof 2 - Torslanda HK 1 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 13:15 Heden mini 6 B9 Grp 2   01012113  
HK Bollebygd - Torslanda HK 4 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 13:30 Heden mini 4 B9 Grp 3   01011914  
Torslanda HK 4 - Torslanda HK 5 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 14:00 Heden mini 4 G9 Grp 1   01011916  
Torslanda HK 4 - Torslanda HK 5 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 14:00 Heden mini 4 G9 Grp 1   01011916  
Torslanda HK 2 - IK Sävehof 5 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 14:15 Heden mini 3 B8 Grp 2   01011817  
Kärra HF 1 - Torslanda HK 1 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 14:15 Heden mini 4 B8 Grp 1   01011917  
Torslanda HK 2 - Torslanda HK 3 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 14:15 Heden mini 5 G9 Grp 3   01012017  
Torslanda HK 2 - Torslanda HK 3 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 14:15 Heden mini 5 G9 Grp 3   01012017  
IK Sävehof 4 - Torslanda HK 1 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 14:30 Heden mini 6 G9 Grp 2   01012118  
IK Sävehof 6 - Torslanda HK 3 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 14:45 Heden mini 5 B9 Grp 1   01012019  
Torslanda HK 1 - IK Sävehof 8 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 14:45 Heden mini 4 B9 Grp 2   01011919  
IK Sävehof 9 - Torslanda HK 5 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 14:45 Heden mini 2 B9 Grp 2   01011719  
Torslanda HK 2 - IK Sävehof 7 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 14:45 Heden mini 6 B9 Grp 1   01012119  
IK Sävehof 1 - Torslanda HK 4 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 15:00 Heden mini 5 B9 Grp 3   01012020  
Torslanda HK 5 - IK Sävehof 3 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 15:30 Heden mini 6 G9 Grp 1   01012122  
Torslanda HK 4 - BK Heid 2 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 15:30 Heden mini 4 G9 Grp 1   01011922  
Torslanda HK 3 - IK Sävehof 2 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 15:30 Heden mini 2 G9 Grp 3   01011722  
IK Sävehof 5 - Torslanda HK 2 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 15:30 Heden mini 1 G9 Grp 3   01011622  
IK Sävehof 2 - Torslanda HK 1 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 15:45 Heden mini 6 B8 Grp 1   01012123  
IK Sävehof 10 - Torslanda HK 1 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 16:00 Heden mini 4 G9 Grp 2   01011924  
IK Sävehof 3 - Torslanda HK 2 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 16:00 Heden mini 6 B8 Grp 2   01012124  
Torslanda HK 3 - IK Sävehof 3 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 16:00 Heden mini 3 B9 Grp 1   01011824  
Torslanda HK 2 - IK Sävehof 6 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 16:00 Heden mini 1 B9 Grp 1   01011624  
Torslanda HK 5 - IK Sävehof 5 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 16:15 Heden mini 6 B9 Grp 2   01012125  
Torslanda HK 4 - BK Heid 2 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 16:15 Heden mini 3 B9 Grp 3   01011825  
Torslanda HK 1 - IK Sävehof 9 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 16:15 Heden mini 4 B9 Grp 2   01011925  
Torslanda HK 5 - IK Sävehof 8 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 16:45 Heden mini 1 G9 Grp 1   01011627  
IK Sävehof 3 - Torslanda HK 4 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 16:45 Heden mini 2 G9 Grp 1   01011727  
BK Heid 1 - Torslanda HK 3 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 17:00 Heden mini 4 G9 Grp 3   01011928  
IK Sävehof 2 - Torslanda HK 2 0 - 0 Mon 01/07 17:00 Heden mini 6 G9 Grp 3   01012128  
H43 Lund - Torslanda HK 1 9 - 8 Tue 02/07 08:30 Heden 24 G15 Grp 16   02002700
IK Sävehof 3 - Torslanda HK 3 7 - 12 Tue 02/07 08:30 Kviberg 4 G12 Grp 8   02003700
Torslanda HK 1 - IK Baltichov 2 17 - 10 Tue 02/07 08:30 Kviberg 5 B12 Grp 9   02003800
Torslanda HK 1 - IK Sävehof 5 9 - 19 Tue 02/07 08:30 Valhalla 4 B10 Grp 1   02006000
Torslanda HK 3 - Vorup FB 3 12 - 7 Tue 02/07 08:30 Heden 23 G13 Grp 5   02002600
Önnereds HK 2 - Torslanda HK 3 13 - 11 Tue 02/07 08:30 Heden 7 B11 Grp 7   02001000  
Torslanda HK 2 - IK Sävehof 6 12 - 21 Tue 02/07 08:30 Valhalla 6 B10 Grp 2   02005600
OV Helsingborg 1 - Torslanda HK 12 - 19 Tue 02/07 08:30 Heden 13 B13 Grp 9   02001600
Ull/Kisa IL 1 - Torslanda HK 2 18 - 7 Tue 02/07 08:30 Kviberg 13 G15 Grp 8   02004600
IK Baltichov 2 - Torslanda HK 2 12 - 5 Tue 02/07 09:05 Kviberg 10 G13 Grp 13   02004301
Skanderborg HB 1 - Torslanda HK 1 15 - 8 Tue 02/07 09:40 Heden 7 G12 Grp 5   02001002  
IK Sävehof 1 - Torslanda HK 1 14 - 10 Tue 02/07 10:15 Valhalla 4 B10 Grp 1   02006003
IK Sävehof 2 - Torslanda HK 2 14 - 8 Tue 02/07 10:15 Valhalla 5 B10 Grp 2   02006103
Torslanda HK 1 - IF Stjernen 1 7 - 12 Tue 02/07 10:15 Heden 22 G13 Grp 8   02002503
HH90 - Torslanda HK 1 9 - 24 Tue 02/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 2 B15 Grp 19   02009103
Torslanda HK 3 - Oppsal IF 2 9 - 12 Tue 02/07 10:15 Heden 25 G13 Grp 5   02003003
Torslanda HK 2 - Skanderborg HB 1 7 - 20 Tue 02/07 10:15 Kviberg 10 G15 Grp 8   02004303
IK Bolton - Torslanda HK 1 11 - 18 Tue 02/07 10:15 Kviberg 3 B12 Grp 9   02003603
Skuru IK 1 - Torslanda HK 2 16 - 14 Tue 02/07 10:50 Kviberg 14 G13 Grp 13   02004704
Torslanda HK 1 - Björndal IF 11 - 7 Tue 02/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 8 G18 Grp 7   02009704
IF Stjernen 1 - Torslanda HK 1 13 - 14 Tue 02/07 11:25 Heden 7 B11 Grp 1   02001005
FIF Håndbold - Torslanda HK 2 16 - 11 Tue 02/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 5 B15 Grp 18   02009405
Torslanda HK 2 - VIES Håndbold 14 - 4 Tue 02/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 12 G18 Grp 6   02010106
Torslanda HK 3 - Lugi HF 2 16 - 11 Tue 02/07 12:00 Kviberg 2 G12 Grp 8   02003506  
Oppsal IF 1 - Torslanda HK 1 16 - 5 Tue 02/07 12:00 Heden 16 G16 Grp 20   02001906
Lugi HF 5 - Torslanda HK 3 16 - 15 Tue 02/07 12:00 Heden 7 B11 Grp 7   02001006
Oppsal IF 2 - Torslanda HK 2 9 - 13 Tue 02/07 12:00 Heden 9 G16 Grp 21   02001205
Torslanda HK - Westermalms IF 2 19 - 4 Tue 02/07 12:00 Heden 14 B13 Grp 9   02001706
Torslanda HK 2 - Skanderborg HB 16 - 5 Tue 02/07 12:00 Heden 20 B14 Grp 8   02002306
Torslanda HK 1 - HG Bremerhaven 13 - 16 Tue 02/07 12:00 Heden 25 G13 Grp 8   02003006
Urädd Håndball - Torslanda HK 1 19 - 8 Tue 02/07 12:00 Heden 23 B14 Grp 7   02002606
HSG Nordwest - Torslanda HK 1 13 - 10 Tue 02/07 12:00 Heden 5 G15 Grp 16   02000806
Torslanda HK 2 - Kråkeröy IL 2 11 - 11 Tue 02/07 12:35 Heden 21 G14 Grp 20   02002407
IK Sund 2 - Torslanda HK 2 27 - 10 Tue 02/07 13:55 Heden 6 B12 Grp 2   02000909  
HK 3 - Torslanda HK 1 8 - 21 Tue 02/07 14:30 Heden 22 G14 Grp 19   02002510
H43 Lund 2 - Torslanda HK 2 10 - 20 Tue 02/07 14:30 Valhalla 6 G12 Grp 6   02005610
HF Orust - Torslanda HK 2 2 - 13 Tue 02/07 15:05 Ruddalen 7 B11 Grp 4   02011011  
Torslanda HK 1 - Ranheim IL 1 12 - 4 Wed 03/07 08:30 Heden 26 G15 Grp 16   03003100
OV Helsingborg - Torslanda HK 1 8 - 5 Wed 03/07 08:30 Valhalla 4 B10 Grp 1   03006000
Kärra HF 1 - Torslanda HK 2 6 - 13 Wed 03/07 08:30 Valhalla 2 B10 Grp 2   03005800
Torslanda HK 3 - HK Aranäs 1 21 - 11 Wed 03/07 08:30 Heden 21 G13 Grp 5   03002400
Team Favrskov Håndbold - Torslanda HK 17 - 10 Wed 03/07 08:30 Heden 20 B13 Grp 9   03002300
Torslanda HK 3 - SS Tushino Moscow 7 - 10 Wed 03/07 09:05 Valhalla 5 B11 Grp 7   03006101
Torslanda HK 2 - H 71 16 - 13 Wed 03/07 09:40 Ruddalen 7 B11 Grp 4   03011002
Torslanda HK 2 - Nordstrand IF 1 8 - 17 Wed 03/07 09:40 Valhalla 2 B12 Grp 2   03005802
Haslum IL 2 - Torslanda HK 1 11 - 11 Wed 03/07 10:15 Heden 12 G13 Grp 8   03001503
MTV Lübeck 1 - Torslanda HK 2 20 - 7 Wed 03/07 10:15 Valhalla 2 B10 Grp 2   03005803
RK Tresnjevka - Torslanda HK 3 13 - 11 Wed 03/07 10:15 Kviberg 2 G12 Grp 8   03003503
H43 Lund 1 - Torslanda HK 3 16 - 8 Wed 03/07 10:15 Heden 13 G13 Grp 5   03001603
H 71 - Torslanda HK 1 18 - 8 Wed 03/07 10:15 Valhalla 1 B10 Grp 1   03005703
Torslanda HK 2 - SANTA CRUZ 26 - 3 Wed 03/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 10 G18 Grp 6   03009904
Colégio São João de Brito - Torslanda HK 2 11 - 15 Wed 03/07 11:25 Valhalla 5 B12 Grp 2   03006105
HK Ankaret 2 - Torslanda HK 1 16 - 21 Wed 03/07 12:00 Heden 21 G13 Grp 8   03002406
Torslanda HK 1 - Årsta AIK 9 - 10 Wed 03/07 12:00 Valhalla 1 G12 Grp 5   03005706
Torslanda HK - Handbalschool Brabant 23 - 5 Wed 03/07 12:00 Heden 14 B13 Grp 9   03001706
Torslanda HK 1 - Hellerup IK 1 9 - 9 Wed 03/07 12:00 Heden 13 G15 Grp 16   03001606
Linje5 - Torslanda HK 1 8 - 7 Wed 03/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 11 G18 Grp 7   03010007
HSG Hannover-West - Torslanda HK 2 13 - 12 Wed 03/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 6 B15 Grp 18   03009507  
Torslanda HK 3 - HK Ankaret 1 9 - 16 Wed 03/07 12:35 Valhalla 4 B11 Grp 7   03006006
Torslanda HK 2 - Skanderborg HB 2 18 - 11 Wed 03/07 13:10 Heden 7 G12 Grp 6   03001008  
HK Aranäs 1 - Torslanda HK 2 9 - 8 Wed 03/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 7 G18 Grp 6   03009608
Ljunghusens HK 1 - Torslanda HK 2 13 - 15 Wed 03/07 13:55 Ruddalen 8 B11 Grp 4   03011109
TSG Münster - Torslanda HK 2 16 - 13 Wed 03/07 13:55 Heden 3 B14 Grp 8   03000609
Torslanda HK 1 - HK 1 10 - 16 Wed 03/07 13:55 Heden 13 B14 Grp 7   03001609
Herning FH - Torslanda HK 2 4 - 9 Wed 03/07 13:55 Kviberg 15 G13 Grp 13   03004809
Torslanda HK 3 - India Walsingham 28 - 3 Wed 03/07 13:55 Kviberg 4 G12 Grp 8   03003709
Torslanda HK 1 - Fjellhammer IL 3 18 - 8 Wed 03/07 14:30 Valhalla 2 G12 Grp 5   03005810
Torslanda HK 1 - Lugi HF 3 24 - 25 Wed 03/07 14:30 Valhalla 4 B11 Grp 1   03006009
Torslanda HK 2 - Fjellhammer IL 4 10 - 10 Wed 03/07 15:05 Kviberg 15 G15 Grp 8   03004811
Torslanda HK 2 - Vorup FB 2 8 - 10 Wed 03/07 15:05 Heden 23 G14 Grp 20   03002611
Torslanda HK 1 - Handbalschool Brabant 9 - 15 Wed 03/07 15:30 Heden 17 G16 Grp 20   03002010
Torslanda HK 2 - Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold 10 - 9 Wed 03/07 15:40 Heden 11 G16 Grp 21   03001412
HSG Nordwest - Torslanda HK 1 13 - 14 Wed 03/07 15:40 Härlanda Park 1 B15 Grp 19   03008912  
Torslanda HK 2 - Elverum IL 2 14 - 9 Wed 03/07 16:15 Härlanda Park 3 B15 Grp 18   03009213
Pueri Domus - Torslanda HK 1 5 - 13 Wed 03/07 16:15 Härlanda Park 8 G18 Grp 7   03009713
Eskilstuna Guif 1 - Torslanda HK 2 8 - 7 Wed 03/07 16:50 Heden 7 G12 Grp 6   03001014  
Torslanda HK 2 - India VIBGYOR HIGH 12 - 3 Wed 03/07 16:50 Kviberg 11 G13 Grp 13   03004413  
Torslanda HK 1 - RK Zagreb 8 - 25 Wed 03/07 16:50 Valhalla 4 B11 Grp 1   03006013
Torslanda HK 1 - Hellerup IK 5 - 13 Wed 03/07 17:15 Heden 18 G16 Grp 20   03002114
Torslanda HK 1 - Fet IL 18 - 10 Wed 03/07 17:25 Härlanda Park 6 B15 Grp 19   03009515
Stavanger IF 2 - Torslanda HK 2 18 - 8 Wed 03/07 17:25 Heden 4 G14 Grp 20   03000715  
Eskilstuna Guif 1 - Torslanda HK 2 23 - 16 Wed 03/07 17:25 Heden 21 B14 Grp 8   03002415
Torslanda HK 1 - Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold 7 - 12 Wed 03/07 17:25 Heden 25 B14 Grp 7   03003014
Torslanda HK 1 - Hörning Håndbold 7 - 17 Wed 03/07 17:50 Kviberg 2 B12 Grp 9   03003515  
Torslanda HK 1 - Kråkeröy IL 1 12 - 6 Wed 03/07 18:00 Heden 26 G14 Grp 19   03003116
Torslanda HK 2 - Ranheim IL 14 - 9 Wed 03/07 18:00 Heden 9 G16 Grp 21   03001216
Haukar 2 - Torslanda HK 2 7 - 16 Wed 03/07 18:35 Kviberg 9 G15 Grp 8   03004217
Stavanger IF 1 - Torslanda HK 1 19 - 15 Wed 03/07 19:45 Heden 23 G14 Grp 19   03002619
WAT Fünfhaus - Torslanda HK 9 - 15 Thu 04/07 08:30 Heden 21 B13 Grp 9   04002400
Torslanda HK 3 - OV Helsingborg 16 - 6 Thu 04/07 08:30 Valhalla 5 B11 Grp 7   04006100
HC JUFA Deutschlandsberg - Torslanda HK 2 11 - 18 Thu 04/07 08:30 Ruddalen 8 B11 Grp 4   04011100
Torslanda HK 1 - Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold 5 - 12 Thu 04/07 08:30 Heden 4 G15 Grp 16   04000700
HSG Nordwest - Torslanda HK 2 18 - 1 Thu 04/07 08:30 Heden 25 G14 Grp 20   04003000
Skuru IK 2 - Torslanda HK 3 14 - 9 Thu 04/07 08:30 Kviberg 4 G12 Grp 8   04003700
Grotta - Torslanda HK 3 0 - 18 Thu 04/07 09:05 Heden 5 G13 Grp 5   04000801
Torslanda HK 1 - SKS Kusy Krakow 16 - 10 Thu 04/07 09:05 Heden 14 G14 Grp 19   04001701
Torslanda HK 2 - Lugi HF 1 15 - 7 Thu 04/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 8 G18 Grp 6   04009701
RP IF 2 - Torslanda HK 2 7 - 8 Thu 04/07 09:40 Kviberg 9 G15 Grp 8   04004202
Torslanda HK 1 - RS Zagreb 10 - 12 Thu 04/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 3 B15 Grp 19   04009202
Torslanda HK 2 - Stockholmspolisens IF 2 2 - 10 Thu 04/07 10:15 Heden 25 G14 Grp 20   04003003
Torslanda HK 2 - IK Sävehof 1 9 - 6 Thu 04/07 10:15 Ruddalen 7 B11 Grp 4   04011003
Ajax Köpenhamn 1 - Torslanda HK 3 20 - 4 Thu 04/07 10:50 Heden 23 G13 Grp 5   04002604
Elverum IL - Torslanda HK 2 2 - 15 Thu 04/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 9 G18 Grp 6   04009805
Torslanda HK 1 - Lugi HF 1 3 - 13 Thu 04/07 11:25 Valhalla 5 B10 Grp 1   04006105
Torslanda HK 1 - Kelvinside HC 11 - 6 Thu 04/07 11:25 Kviberg 3 B12 Grp 9   04003605
Lugi HF 2 - Torslanda HK 1 5 - 24 Thu 04/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 3 B15 Grp 19   04009205
Lugi HF 2 - Torslanda HK 1 6 - 12 Thu 04/07 11:25 Heden 19 G14 Grp 19   04002205
Torslanda HK 2 - Lugi HF 2 4 - 10 Thu 04/07 11:25 Valhalla 1 B10 Grp 2   04005705
Torslanda HK - Nordstrand IF 2 13 - 15 Thu 04/07 12:00 Heden 23 B13 Grp 9   04002606
Torslanda HK 1 - Bjarg IL 2 10 - 14 Thu 04/07 12:00 Heden 14 G15 Grp 16   04001706
Torslanda HK 2 - Skedsmo HK 2 14 - 7 Thu 04/07 12:00 Kviberg 12 G13 Grp 13   04004506
Torslanda HK 3 - Rödovre HK 13 - 17 Thu 04/07 12:00 Kviberg 4 G12 Grp 8   04003706
Torslanda HK 3 - Vorup FB 8 - 10 Thu 04/07 12:00 Valhalla 5 B11 Grp 7   04006106
Torslanda HK 1 - Hörning Håndbold 9 - 6 Thu 04/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 11 G18 Grp 7   04010007
Torslanda HK 1 - SS Tushino Moscow 9 - 14 Thu 04/07 13:10 Valhalla 1 B10 Grp 1   04005708
Torslanda HK 2 - IK Sund 1 9 - 13 Thu 04/07 13:10 Valhalla 2 B10 Grp 2   04005808
Slavonia HT - Torslanda HK 1 21 - 10 Thu 04/07 13:10 Kviberg 2 B12 Grp 9   04003508
Torslanda HK 2 - RK Rudar 9 - 13 Thu 04/07 13:55 Härlanda Park 2 B15 Grp 18   04009109
Torslanda HK 2 - Da-Jia Junior High School 11 - 21 Thu 04/07 13:55 Heden 5 B14 Grp 8   04000809
H 71 1 - Torslanda HK 2 16 - 19 Thu 04/07 13:55 Heden 6 G12 Grp 6   04000909  
SKS Kusy Krakow - Torslanda HK 1 9 - 8 Thu 04/07 14:30 Heden 5 B14 Grp 7   04000810
HK Ankaret 2 - Torslanda HK 1 25 - 13 Thu 04/07 14:30 Valhalla 3 B11 Grp 1   04005908
Nödinge SK - Torslanda HK 1 3 - 6 Thu 04/07 15:05 Härlanda Park 9 G18 Grp 7   04009811
Fortuna - Torslanda HK 2 18 - 4 Thu 04/07 15:05 Valhalla 3 B12 Grp 2   04005909
OV Helsingborg 2 - Torslanda HK 1 7 - 20 Thu 04/07 15:05 Heden 6 G12 Grp 5   04000911
Sokol Vrsovice - Torslanda HK 1 12 - 11 Thu 04/07 15:05 Heden 9 G16 Grp 20   04001211
Valur - Torslanda HK 2 6 - 16 Thu 04/07 15:05 Heden 17 G16 Grp 21   04002010
Torslanda HK 2 - Önnereds HK 1 17 - 9 Thu 04/07 15:40 Heden 7 G12 Grp 6   04001012
Lugi HF 1 - Torslanda HK 2 13 - 15 Thu 04/07 15:40 Härlanda Park 4 B15 Grp 18   04009312
Åkersberga HK - Torslanda HK 1 18 - 6 Thu 04/07 16:15 Heden 14 B14 Grp 7   04001713
HK Ankaret - Torslanda HK 2 14 - 10 Thu 04/07 16:15 Heden 22 B14 Grp 8   04002513
Spånga HK - Torslanda HK 2 16 - 13 Thu 04/07 16:35 Heden 2 G16 Grp 21   04000212
RP IF 2 - Torslanda HK 1 14 - 9 Thu 04/07 16:50 Heden 10 G16 Grp 20   04001311
HK Aranäs 4 - Torslanda HK 1 11 - 16 Thu 04/07 16:50 Heden 22 G13 Grp 8   04002514
IK Sävehof 4 - Torslanda HK 1 9 - 18 Thu 04/07 17:25 Valhalla 1 B11 Grp 1   04005715
HK Aranäs 4 - Torslanda HK 1 6 - 14 Thu 04/07 17:25 Heden 7 G12 Grp 5   04001015
Torslanda HK 2 - IK Sävehof 1 13 - 20 Thu 04/07 17:25 Valhalla 6 B12 Grp 2   04005615
Torslanda HK 3 - IK Sävehof 4 18 - 8 Fri 05/07 08:30 Valhalla 1 B11 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05005700
Tönsbergs Turn - Torslanda HK 2 11 - 10 Fri 05/07 08:30 Kviberg 9 G15 A-Play-off 1/64 Final   05004200
IF Stjernen 1 - Torslanda HK 2 18 - 12 Fri 05/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 5 B15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05009401
Ull/Kisa IL 2 - Torslanda HK 2 14 - 6 Fri 05/07 09:40 Kviberg 12 G13 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05004502
Torslanda HK - Grotta 15 - 9 Fri 05/07 09:40 Kviberg 11 B13 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05004402  
Bjarg IL 1 - Torslanda HK 1 6 - 19 Fri 05/07 09:40 Heden 3 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05000602
Torslanda HK 1 - Elverum IL 1 19 - 6 Fri 05/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 5 B15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05009402
Torslanda HK 2 - Huddinge HK 1 14 - 10 Fri 05/07 10:00 Heden 9 G16 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05001202
Vorup FB 1 - Torslanda HK 1 14 - 13 Fri 05/07 10:15 Heden 25 G13 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05003003
Dvoretz - Torslanda HK 1 19 - 7 Fri 05/07 10:15 Kviberg 4 B12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05003703
Ull/Kisa IL - Torslanda HK 1 10 - 12 Fri 05/07 10:15 Kviberg 8 B14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05004103
Torslanda HK 2 - Fylkir 2 17 - 10 Fri 05/07 10:15 Kviberg 11 B14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05004403  
Fjellhammer IL 2 - Torslanda HK 2 14 - 16 Fri 05/07 10:15 Valhalla 1 G12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05005703
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Torslanda HK 1 11 - 10 Fri 05/07 10:15 Valhalla 4 G12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05006003
Torslanda HK 1 - Kärra HF 2 12 - 7 Fri 05/07 11:25 Heden 26 G15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05003105
Torslanda HK 3 - SSRVM 13 - 7 Fri 05/07 11:25 Kviberg 3 G12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05003605
Alingsås HK - Torslanda HK 3 10 - 12 Fri 05/07 11:25 Kviberg 1 B11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   05003405
Lugi HF 2 - Torslanda HK 2 16 - 8 Fri 05/07 12:00 Heden 14 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05001706
Torslanda HK 2 - IK Sävehof 1 10 - 5 Fri 05/07 12:00 Valhalla 4 B11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   05006006
Lidingö SK - Torslanda HK 1 15 - 7 Fri 05/07 12:05 Härlanda Park 7 G16 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05009605
Torslanda HK 1 - HF Orust 14 - 2 Fri 05/07 12:35 Valhalla 2 B11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   05005807
Kolding IF 1 - Torslanda HK 1 15 - 13 Fri 05/07 13:10 Heden 25 B15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05003008
Torslanda HK 1 - Stíf 18 - 13 Fri 05/07 13:10 Kviberg 12 G14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05004508
Torslanda HK 2 - IK Sävehof 7 9 - 6 Fri 05/07 13:10 Valhalla 3 B10 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   05005908
Torslanda HK 2 - Fjellhammer IL 2 12 - 9 Fri 05/07 13:55 Valhalla 2 B12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05005809
IFK Skövde - Torslanda HK 2 14 - 10 Fri 05/07 13:55 Kviberg 15 B14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05004809
Nordstrand IF - Torslanda HK 1 11 - 16 Fri 05/07 14:30 Kviberg 10 B14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05004310
Herning Ikast Håndbold - Torslanda HK 2 12 - 11 Fri 05/07 15:00 Härlanda Park 11 G18 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05010010
Torslanda HK 1 - Åsane HK 11 - 16 Fri 05/07 15:00 Härlanda Park 10 G18 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05009910
Selfoss - Torslanda HK 1 12 - 11 Fri 05/07 15:05 Heden 12 G15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05001511
H 71 - Torslanda HK 2 16 - 8 Fri 05/07 15:25 Heden 2 G16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05000210
Torslanda HK 3 - Vorup FB 2 9 - 7 Fri 05/07 15:40 Heden 14 G13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05001712
IK Sävehof 2 - Torslanda HK 1 10 - 9 Fri 05/07 15:40 Valhalla 2 B10 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   05005812
IFK Tumba - Torslanda HK 8 - 12 Fri 05/07 15:40 Kviberg 9 B13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05004212
Torslanda HK 1 - Lugi HF 1 12 - 8 Fri 05/07 15:40 Kviberg 3 B11 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   05003612
Torslanda HK 3 - RK Rugvica 20 - 13 Fri 05/07 15:40 Kviberg 2 B11 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   05003512
Torslanda HK 3 - IK Sävehof 2 16 - 10 Fri 05/07 16:15 Valhalla 4 G12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   05006013
Tyresö Handboll - Torslanda HK 2 14 - 13 Fri 05/07 16:15 Valhalla 2 G12 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   05005813
Torslanda HK 1 - H 71 1 14 - 13 Fri 05/07 16:50 Kviberg 15 G14 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   05004814
Torslanda HK 2 - Hörning Håndbold 6 - 19 Fri 05/07 16:50 Valhalla 6 B11 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   05005614
Torslanda HK 1 - Torslanda HK 3 9 - 8 Fri 05/07 17:25 Kviberg 3 B11 B-Play-off Semi final   05003615
Torslanda HK 1 - Torslanda HK 3 9 - 8 Fri 05/07 17:25 Kviberg 3 B11 B-Play-off Semi final   05003615
Torslanda HK 2 - Baekkelaget SK 13 - 14 Fri 05/07 18:00 Valhalla 2 B12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   05005816
SS Tushino Moscow - Torslanda HK 2 8 - 5 Fri 05/07 18:00 Valhalla 3 B10 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   05005916
Fjellhammer IL 1 - Torslanda HK 3 9 - 17 Fri 05/07 18:35 Valhalla 2 G12 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   05005817
Torslanda HK - Önnereds HK 2 10 - 7 Fri 05/07 19:00 Heden 16 B13 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   05001916
Önnereds HK 2 - Torslanda HK 1 17 - 12 Fri 05/07 19:10 Heden 5 B14 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   05000818
Torslanda HK 3 - HK Ankaret 1 12 - 8 Fri 05/07 20:20 Heden 12 G13 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   05001520
BK Heid 1 - Torslanda HK 3 11 - 7 Sat 06/07 08:30 Heden 21 G13 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   06002400
Leipzig, SC DHfK - Torslanda HK 10 - 8 Sat 06/07 09:05 Heden 22 B13 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06002501
Torslanda HK 3 - Fjellhammer IL 3 11 - 12 Sat 06/07 09:40 Heden 21 G12 B-Play-off Semi final   06002402
IF Stjernen 1 - Torslanda HK 1 13 - 11 Sat 06/07 10:30 Heden 3 B11 B-Play-off Final   06000602
Team Kisakallio - Torslanda HK 1 11 - 7 Sat 06/07 11:35 Heden 21 G14 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06002405