RP IF

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
India Birla Pilani - RP IF 1 8 - 29 Tue 02/07 08:30 Kviberg 8 B16 Grp 10   02004100
Haukar 2 - RP IF 2 3 - 15 Tue 02/07 08:30 Kviberg 12 G15 Grp 8   02004500
RP IF 3 - Gjövik HK 15 - 7 Tue 02/07 08:30 Kviberg 14 G15 Grp 9   02004700
Täby HBK - RP IF 1 14 - 14 Tue 02/07 08:30 Kviberg 15 G15 Grp 7   02004800
RP IF 2 - Redbergslids IK 9 - 14 Tue 02/07 08:30 Kviberg 11 B15 Grp 15   02004400
Fjellhammer IL - RP IF 9 - 15 Tue 02/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 7 B18 Grp 12   02009601
RP IF 1 - Skanderborg HB 8 - 23 Tue 02/07 09:40 Kviberg 12 B15 Grp 13   02004502
Nordstrand IF - RP IF 9 - 26 Tue 02/07 09:40 Kviberg 13 B14 Grp 12   02004602
RP IF 2 - Ull/Kisa IL 1 7 - 14 Tue 02/07 10:15 Kviberg 12 G15 Grp 8   02004503
Reistad IL 2 - RP IF 1 14 - 22 Tue 02/07 10:15 Kviberg 6 B16 Grp 10   02003903
HV Quintus - RP IF 1 14 - 13 Tue 02/07 10:50 Heden 15 G16 Grp 19   02001803
IR - RP IF 3 15 - 10 Tue 02/07 10:50 Kviberg 12 G15 Grp 9   02004504
SSRVM - RP IF 5 - 11 Tue 02/07 11:25 Kviberg 14 G14 Grp 9   02004705
RP IF - VIES Håndbold 3 19 - 11 Tue 02/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 7 B18 Grp 12   02009605
Haukar 1 - RP IF 1 15 - 11 Tue 02/07 12:00 Kviberg 13 G15 Grp 7   02004606
Dreams Youth Sports Club - RP IF 3 - 28 Tue 02/07 12:35 Kviberg 8 G18 Grp 4   02004107
Sokol Vrsovice - RP IF 2 7 - 11 Tue 02/07 13:10 Heden 11 G16 Grp 20   02001408
Kolbotn/Oppegård - RP IF 2 15 - 18 Tue 02/07 13:55 Kviberg 7 B16 Grp 11   02004009
RP IF 2 - As Lyon Caluire Handball 18 - 14 Tue 02/07 16:15 Kviberg 7 B16 Grp 11   02004013
RP IF 2 - Skanderborg HB 2 17 - 12 Wed 03/07 08:30 Kviberg 5 B16 Grp 11   03003800
RP IF 1 - Fjellhammer IL 3 11 - 10 Wed 03/07 08:30 Kviberg 10 G15 Grp 7   03004300
RP IF - Fylkir 2 24 - 6 Wed 03/07 09:05 Kviberg 9 B14 Grp 12   03004201
RP IF - MTV Lübeck 19 - 12 Wed 03/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 10 B18 Grp 12   03009902
Alexandria Team 1 - RP IF 1 19 - 10 Wed 03/07 09:40 Kviberg 12 B15 Grp 13   03004502  
Afturelding - RP IF 2 10 - 16 Wed 03/07 10:50 Kviberg 8 B16 Grp 11   03004104
RP IF - HC Monteprandone 18 - 12 Wed 03/07 10:50 Kviberg 11 B14 Grp 12   03004403
MTV Lübeck - RP IF 1 7 - 15 Wed 03/07 11:25 Kviberg 15 B15 Grp 13   03004805
Elverum IL - RP IF 18 - 14 Wed 03/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 11 B18 Grp 12   03010006
RP IF 1 - Rödovre HK 12 - 9 Wed 03/07 12:00 Kviberg 9 G15 Grp 7   03004206
RP IF - Strömm IL 2 15 - 9 Wed 03/07 12:35 Kviberg 13 G14 Grp 9   03004606
RP IF - Fjellhammer IL 2 9 - 7 Wed 03/07 13:10 Kviberg 5 G18 Grp 4   03003808
Skanderborg HB 1 - RP IF 2 18 - 9 Wed 03/07 15:05 Kviberg 9 G15 Grp 8   03004211
RP IF 1 - Alba HC 24 - 16 Wed 03/07 15:30 Kviberg 7 B16 Grp 10   03004011
RP IF 1 - Strömsgodset IF 1 8 - 8 Wed 03/07 15:30 Heden 18 G16 Grp 19   03002111
Team Kisakallio - RP IF 3 17 - 13 Wed 03/07 15:30 Kviberg 12 G15 Grp 9   03004511
RP IF 2 - Oppsal IF 1 13 - 15 Wed 03/07 15:40 Heden 15 G16 Grp 20   03001811
Aztecas Mexico - RP IF 2 9 - 16 Wed 03/07 16:05 Kviberg 12 B15 Grp 15   03004512
Åsane HK 2 - RP IF 6 - 17 Wed 03/07 16:15 Kviberg 11 G14 Grp 9   03004412  
RP IF 1 - Skanderborg HB 1 12 - 21 Wed 03/07 17:15 Kviberg 6 B16 Grp 10   03003914
Skanderborg HB - RP IF 19 - 8 Wed 03/07 17:25 Kviberg 7 G18 Grp 4   03004014
RP IF 2 - Herning FH 2 10 - 4 Wed 03/07 18:00 Kviberg 14 B15 Grp 15   03004716
HH90 - RP IF 3 8 - 8 Wed 03/07 18:35 Kviberg 14 G15 Grp 9   03004717
Fjellhammer IL 4 - RP IF 2 12 - 14 Wed 03/07 18:35 Kviberg 10 G15 Grp 8   03004317
Vinding SF - RP IF 1 10 - 13 Wed 03/07 19:00 Heden 16 G16 Grp 19   03001914
Handbalschool Brabant - RP IF 2 11 - 9 Wed 03/07 19:10 Heden 10 G16 Grp 20   03001317
RP IF 1 - HBC Conflans 19 - 4 Thu 04/07 08:30 Kviberg 13 G15 Grp 7   04004600
Runar IL 1 - RP IF 1 4 - 21 Thu 04/07 09:05 Kviberg 14 B15 Grp 13   04004701  
SG Wehrheim/Obernhain - RP IF 2 - 23 Thu 04/07 09:05 Kviberg 9 B14 Grp 12   04004201
RP IF 3 - IK Baltichov 7 - 13 Thu 04/07 09:40 Kviberg 12 G15 Grp 9   04004502
Ullern IF 2 - RP IF 8 - 12 Thu 04/07 09:40 Kviberg 5 G18 Grp 4   04003802
RP IF 2 - Torslanda HK 2 7 - 8 Thu 04/07 09:40 Kviberg 9 G15 Grp 8   04004202
RP IF 2 - Sunnydale 22 - 5 Thu 04/07 10:15 Kviberg 12 B15 Grp 15   04004503
RP IF - IK Sävehof 3 9 - 8 Thu 04/07 10:50 Kviberg 9 B14 Grp 12   04004204
SG Wehrheim/Obernhain - RP IF 2 5 - 23 Thu 04/07 10:50 Kviberg 6 B16 Grp 11   04003904
RP IF 1 - GF Kroppskultur 13 - 9 Thu 04/07 10:50 Kviberg 5 B16 Grp 10   04003804
Valder IL - RP IF 1 10 - 11 Thu 04/07 11:25 Heden 9 G16 Grp 19   04001205
RP IF 1 - IFK Kristianstad 1 14 - 9 Thu 04/07 11:25 Kviberg 11 B15 Grp 13   04004405
RP IF 1 - Tönsbergs Turn 10 - 8 Thu 04/07 12:00 Kviberg 9 G15 Grp 7   04004206
RP IF - Partille IF 13 - 12 Thu 04/07 12:00 Kviberg 6 G18 Grp 4   04003906
Björndal IF - RP IF 2 8 - 15 Thu 04/07 12:00 Kviberg 14 B15 Grp 15   04004706
Ull/Kisa IL 2 - RP IF 6 - 11 Thu 04/07 12:35 Kviberg 11 G14 Grp 9   04004407  
RP IF 1 - Mölndals HF 13 - 9 Thu 04/07 13:10 Heden 18 G16 Grp 19   04002108
HF SIF 2 - RP IF 18 - 16 Thu 04/07 14:30 Härlanda Park 9 B18 Grp 12   04009810
Hellerup IK - RP IF 2 12 - 6 Thu 04/07 15:05 Heden 15 G16 Grp 20   04001809
RP IF - Kärra HF 8 - 7 Thu 04/07 15:40 Kviberg 14 G14 Grp 9   04004712
RP IF 2 - Torslanda HK 1 14 - 9 Thu 04/07 16:50 Heden 10 G16 Grp 20   04001311
RP IF - GF Kroppskultur 2 20 - 15 Fri 05/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 11 B18 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05010000
RP IF - Fjellhammer IL 2 6 - 8 Fri 05/07 08:30 Kviberg 13 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05004600
RP IF 2 - Team Kisakallio 10 - 14 Fri 05/07 09:05 Kviberg 14 B15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05004701
MRK ČAKOVEC - RP IF 1 18 - 19 Fri 05/07 09:05 Kviberg 12 B15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05004501
RP IF 1 - Alingsås HK 14 - 15 Fri 05/07 09:50 Kviberg 7 B16 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05004001
Ull/Kisa IL 1 - RP IF 1 14 - 15 Fri 05/07 10:15 Kviberg 10 G15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05004303
RP IF - Lilleström HK 13 - 16 Fri 05/07 12:20 Kviberg 6 G18 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05003905
RP IF 3 - Fjellhammer IL 4 12 - 14 Fri 05/07 12:35 Kviberg 11 G15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05004407  
Team Kisakallio - RP IF 1 15 - 9 Fri 05/07 13:10 Kviberg 10 G15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05004308
HK Aranäs - RP IF 22 - 12 Fri 05/07 13:50 Härlanda Park 8 B18 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   05009706
Fjellhammer IL 3 - RP IF 2 11 - 16 Fri 05/07 13:55 Härlanda Park 2 G15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05009109
RP IF - OV Helsingborg 8 - 11 Fri 05/07 13:55 Kviberg 11 B14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05004409  
HK Silwing/Troja - RP IF 1 13 - 9 Fri 05/07 15:05 Kviberg 15 B15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05004811
RP IF 2 - Kolbotn IL 1 9 - 8 Fri 05/07 16:15 Härlanda Park 3 G15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05009213
RP IF 2 - IF Stjernen 11 - 6 Fri 05/07 16:50 Heden 9 B16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05001210
RP IF 2 - H43 Lund 10 - 19 Fri 05/07 18:35 Heden 20 G15 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   05002316
Lugi HF 1 - RP IF 2 10 - 12 Fri 05/07 20:20 Heden 9 B16 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   05001215
RP IF 2 - HK Aranäs 10 - 14 Sat 06/07 09:50 Heden 17 B16 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06002001
RP IF 2 - Angeln The match is not scheduled G16 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   − − − −  
Ullern IF 1 - RP IF 1 The match is not scheduled G16 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   − − − −  
Partners