Baekkelaget SK

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Eidsvold Turn 1 - Baekkelaget SK 4 - 10 Tue 02/07 08:30 Ruddalen 4 G13 Grp 1   02010700
Baekkelaget SK 2 - IK Baltichov 7 - 10 Tue 02/07 09:40 Ruddalen 11 B18 Grp 2   02011402
Önnereds HK 1 - Baekkelaget SK 13 - 11 Tue 02/07 10:15 Ruddalen 4 G13 Grp 1   02010703
IL Gneist - Baekkelaget SK 2 21 - 14 Tue 02/07 12:00 Ruddalen 3 G14 Grp 4   02010606
Elita Buggenhout - Baekkelaget SK 2 7 - 24 Tue 02/07 12:00 Ruddalen 11 B18 Grp 2   02011406
Hasle Løren IL - Baekkelaget SK 1 5 - 17 Tue 02/07 12:00 Ruddalen 4 G14 Grp 3   02010706
Baekkelaget SK 1 - Leipzig, SC DHfK 15 - 11 Tue 02/07 13:10 Ruddalen 11 B18 Grp 1   02011408
Baekkelaget SK - Önnereds HK 1 13 - 10 Tue 02/07 13:55 Valhalla 6 B12 Grp 5   02005609
Baekkelaget SK - BM Granollers 14 - 19 Tue 02/07 15:05 Ruddalen 5 B15 Grp 3   02010811
Aarhus Handball 1 - Baekkelaget SK 1 20 - 13 Tue 02/07 15:30 Ruddalen 8 B18 Grp 1   02011111  
Baekkelaget SK 2 - AGF Håndbold 2 18 - 12 Wed 03/07 09:05 Ruddalen 11 B18 Grp 2   03011401
Lödde Vikings HK - Baekkelaget SK 1 15 - 14 Wed 03/07 10:50 Ruddalen 10 B18 Grp 1   03011304
Baekkelaget SK 2 - Önnereds HK 2 17 - 22 Wed 03/07 12:00 Ruddalen 9 B18 Grp 2   03011206
Önnereds HK 2 - Baekkelaget SK 1 17 - 7 Wed 03/07 12:35 Ruddalen 5 G14 Grp 3   03010807
Baekkelaget SK 1 - HC Eynatten-Raeren 20 - 16 Wed 03/07 13:10 Ruddalen 10 B18 Grp 1   03011307
HK Aranäs 1 - Baekkelaget SK 2 14 - 13 Wed 03/07 13:55 Ruddalen 5 G14 Grp 4   03010809
HK Aranäs 1 - Baekkelaget SK 19 - 9 Wed 03/07 15:40 Valhalla 4 B12 Grp 5   03006011
Baekkelaget SK - Kävlinge HK 9 - 11 Wed 03/07 15:40 Ruddalen 4 G13 Grp 1   03010712
Baekkelaget SK - VRI 12 - 9 Wed 03/07 16:05 Ruddalen 2 B15 Grp 3   03010512
Baekkelaget SK 1 - Lödde Vikings HK 2 9 - 5 Wed 03/07 17:25 Ruddalen 6 G14 Grp 3   03010915
Eskilstuna Guif 2 - Baekkelaget SK 15 - 9 Wed 03/07 17:25 Valhalla 4 B12 Grp 5   03006014
Dybbøl IU 3 - Baekkelaget SK 2 - 18 Wed 03/07 18:35 Ruddalen 4 G13 Grp 1   03010717
Eskilstuna Guif 1 - Baekkelaget SK 2 17 - 13 Wed 03/07 19:35 Ruddalen 2 G14 Grp 4   03010518
Täby HBK 2 - Baekkelaget SK 13 - 16 Wed 03/07 20:20 Ruddalen 5 B15 Grp 3   03010820
Son HK - Baekkelaget SK 2 4 - 13 Thu 04/07 13:10 Ruddalen 2 G14 Grp 4   04010508
Falk Håndball - Baekkelaget SK 1 12 - 13 Thu 04/07 13:10 Ruddalen 5 G14 Grp 3   04010808
Baekkelaget SK - Skåre HK 16 - 13 Thu 04/07 13:55 Ruddalen 3 B15 Grp 3   04010609
Baekkelaget SK - RK Rugvica 0 - 5 Thu 04/07 15:05 Valhalla 5 B12 Grp 5   04006111
Baekkelaget SK 1 - Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold 3 - 13 Thu 04/07 15:05 Ruddalen 1 G14 Grp 3   04010411
BG Copenhagen - Baekkelaget SK 1 14 - 17 Thu 04/07 15:40 Ruddalen 11 B18 Grp 1   04011412
Baekkelaget SK 2 - Südbadischer HV 16 - 21 Thu 04/07 15:40 Ruddalen 6 G14 Grp 4   04010912
Baekkelaget SK - HSG Jörl-DE Viöl 11 - 6 Thu 04/07 16:15 Ruddalen 4 G13 Grp 1   04010713
Freja HK - Baekkelaget SK 11 - 16 Thu 04/07 16:15 Ruddalen 2 B15 Grp 3   04010513
Baekkelaget SK - H 71 15 - 17 Thu 04/07 16:50 Valhalla 3 B12 Grp 5   04005912
MTV Dänischenhagen - Baekkelaget SK 2 17 - 18 Thu 04/07 17:25 Ruddalen 10 B18 Grp 2   04011315  
Önnereds HK 1 - Baekkelaget SK 1 21 - 9 Thu 04/07 18:00 Ruddalen 11 B18 Grp 1   04011416
Slavonia HT - Baekkelaget SK 20 - 14 Fri 05/07 08:30 Heden 24 B15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05002700
Baekkelaget SK 2 - Saeby HK 17 - 20 Fri 05/07 08:30 Heden 18 B18 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05002100
Baekkelaget SK 1 - MTV Dänischenhagen 36 - 12 Fri 05/07 09:15 Ruddalen 4 B18 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05010701
Ski IL 2 - Baekkelaget SK 2 4 - 10 Fri 05/07 10:15 Ruddalen 9 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05011203
Baekkelaget SK - Ullern IF 2 5 - 10 Fri 05/07 11:25 Ruddalen 7 G13 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05011005
Südbadischer HV - Baekkelaget SK 1 14 - 9 Fri 05/07 12:00 Ruddalen 9 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05011206
TSV Kronshagen - Baekkelaget SK 1 16 - 21 Fri 05/07 14:15 Heden 15 B18 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   05001808
SKS Kusy Krakow - Baekkelaget SK 2 13 - 14 Fri 05/07 15:05 Heden 3 G14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05000611
Baekkelaget SK - Linje5 11 - 3 Fri 05/07 16:15 Valhalla 6 B12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05005613
Torslanda HK 2 - Baekkelaget SK 13 - 14 Fri 05/07 18:00 Valhalla 2 B12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   05005816
Herning FH - Baekkelaget SK 2 12 - 11 Fri 05/07 18:00 Heden 5 G14 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   05000816
Skanderborg HB - Baekkelaget SK 14 - 11 Fri 05/07 19:50 Valhalla 4 B12 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   05006019
Reistad IL - Baekkelaget SK 1 11 - 12 Fri 05/07 20:10 Heden 16 B18 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   05001918
Baekkelaget SK 1 - UOR 4 7 - 16 Sat 06/07 11:00 Heden 12 B18 B-Play-off Semi final   06001504
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners