Önnereds HK

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Dybbøl IU 3 - Önnereds HK 1 1 - 28 Tue 02/07 08:30 Ruddalen 5 G13 Grp 1   02010800
Önnereds HK - IK Sävehof 7 10 - 10 Tue 02/07 08:30 Valhalla 2 B10 Grp 3   02005800
Önnereds HK 2 - Torslanda HK 3 13 - 11 Tue 02/07 08:30 Heden 7 B11 Grp 7   02001000  
IK Sävehof 1 - Önnereds HK 2 14 - 5 Tue 02/07 08:30 Heden 6 G12 Grp 2   02000900  
Önnereds HK 1 - HK Bollebygd 2 26 - 4 Tue 02/07 08:30 Valhalla 3 B11 Grp 2   02005900
AGF Håndbold 2 - Önnereds HK 2 10 - 16 Tue 02/07 09:05 Ruddalen 10 B18 Grp 2   02011301
Linje5 - Önnereds HK 2 5 - 18 Tue 02/07 09:05 Ruddalen 2 G15 Grp 3   02010501
Stjördals/Blink IL - Önnereds HK 2 10 - 15 Tue 02/07 09:05 Ruddalen 11 B16 Grp 3   02011401
Kärra HF - Önnereds HK 1 15 - 14 Tue 02/07 10:15 Valhalla 3 B11 Grp 2   02005903
Önnereds HK 1 - Baekkelaget SK 13 - 11 Tue 02/07 10:15 Ruddalen 4 G13 Grp 1   02010703
Lugi HF 5 - Önnereds HK 2 24 - 18 Tue 02/07 10:15 Heden 6 B11 Grp 7   02000903
IK Sävehof 3 - Önnereds HK 3 - 12 Tue 02/07 10:15 Valhalla 2 B10 Grp 3   02005803
Önnereds HK 2 - Leipzig, SC DHfK 13 - 23 Tue 02/07 10:50 Ruddalen 11 B16 Grp 3   02011404
Önnereds HK 2 - Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 8 - 10 Tue 02/07 10:50 Ruddalen 5 G15 Grp 3   02010804
Önnereds HK 2 - MTV Dänischenhagen 21 - 9 Tue 02/07 11:25 Ruddalen 10 B18 Grp 2   02011305
Skanderborg HB 2 - Önnereds HK 1 12 - 10 Tue 02/07 11:25 Valhalla 4 G12 Grp 6   02006005
Dybbøl IU - Önnereds HK 2 12 - 25 Tue 02/07 11:25 Ruddalen 2 B15 Grp 4   02010505
AGF Håndbold 1 - Önnereds HK 1 15 - 20 Tue 02/07 11:25 Ruddalen 1 B15 Grp 1   02010405
Tyresö Handboll - Önnereds HK 2 18 - 13 Tue 02/07 12:00 Heden 6 G12 Grp 2   02000906  
Falk Håndball - Önnereds HK 2 8 - 17 Tue 02/07 12:35 Ruddalen 5 G14 Grp 3   02010807
Flint Tønsberg Håndball - Önnereds HK 1 16 - 12 Tue 02/07 12:35 Ruddalen 8 G16 Grp 1   02011107
Kjelsås IL - Önnereds HK 2 13 - 16 Tue 02/07 12:35 Ruddalen 11 G16 Grp 2   02011407
Fjellhammer IL 1 - Önnereds HK 3 10 - 21 Tue 02/07 12:35 Valhalla 6 B12 Grp 10   02005607
Ski IL 1 - Önnereds HK 1 13 - 19 Tue 02/07 12:35 Ruddalen 2 B14 Grp 1   02010507
Önnereds HK 1 - HC Eynatten-Raeren 21 - 9 Tue 02/07 12:35 Ruddalen 10 B18 Grp 1   02011307
Stenungsunds HK - Önnereds HK 3 - 12 Tue 02/07 13:10 Heden 18 G18 Grp 11   02002107
Dybbøl IU 1 - Önnereds HK 2 11 - 12 Tue 02/07 13:10 Ruddalen 5 G13 Grp 2   02010808
Baekkelaget SK - Önnereds HK 1 13 - 10 Tue 02/07 13:55 Valhalla 6 B12 Grp 5   02005609
Önnereds HK 2 - Hellerup IK 8 - 18 Tue 02/07 13:55 Ruddalen 7 B12 Grp 6   02011009
India HHC - Önnereds HK 1 - 24 Tue 02/07 13:55 Heden 15 G21 Grp 1   02001808
IK Sävehof 1 - Önnereds HK 1 4 - 11 Tue 02/07 13:55 Kviberg 4 G10 Grp 2   02003708
BK Ydun 2 - Önnereds HK 1 3 - 18 Tue 02/07 14:30 Heden 12 B13 Grp 3   02001510
Önnereds HK 1 - Tindlund IF 17 - 4 Tue 02/07 14:30 Ruddalen 6 G15 Grp 2   02010910
Alexandria Team 2 - Önnereds HK 2 11 - 17 Tue 02/07 14:30 Härlanda Park 2 B13 Grp 14   02009110
Önnereds HK 1 - BSV Münchenstein 26 - 8 Tue 02/07 14:30 Ruddalen 8 B16 Grp 1   02011110  
Lödde Vikings HK - Önnereds HK 1 11 - 16 Tue 02/07 14:50 Ruddalen 9 B18 Grp 1   02011209
Sunnydale - Önnereds HK 3 6 - 14 Tue 02/07 15:05 Kviberg 3 G10 Grp 1   02003610
Önnereds HK 2 - Eidsvold Turn 2 15 - 14 Tue 02/07 15:05 Ruddalen 12 G13 Grp 2   02011511  
Önnereds HK - Skåre HK 13 - 10 Tue 02/07 15:20 Heden 18 G18 Grp 11   02002110
Önnereds HK 1 - Strandby-Elling IF 5 - 24 Tue 02/07 15:40 Kviberg 3 G10 Grp 2   02003611
Önnereds HK 2 - RK Zagreb 6 - 15 Tue 02/07 16:15 Härlanda Park 3 B13 Grp 14   02009212
Önnereds HK 1 - JSG Schwarzbach 19 - 12 Tue 02/07 16:15 Heden 3 B13 Grp 3   02000613
Kjelsås IL 1 - Önnereds HK 1 14 - 11 Tue 02/07 16:30 Ruddalen 9 B16 Grp 1   02011211
Önnereds HK - H 71 8 - 12 Tue 02/07 16:50 Heden 9 G21 Grp 1   02001211
Ski IL 2 - Önnereds HK 1 8 - 17 Tue 02/07 16:50 Ruddalen 1 G14 Grp 2   02010414
Kristiansund HK - Önnereds HK 1 8 - 12 Tue 02/07 17:25 Ruddalen 5 G15 Grp 2   02010815
Önnereds HK 3 - IK Sävehof 3 7 - 10 Tue 02/07 17:25 Kviberg 3 G10 Grp 1   02003614  
Önnereds HK 2 - G.E.i.E.G 15 - 14 Tue 02/07 17:25 Ruddalen 12 B14 Grp 3   02011515  
Önnereds HK 1 - Waasmunster DHC 26 - 4 Wed 03/07 08:30 Ruddalen 11 G16 Grp 1   03011400
Önnereds HK 1 - Südbadischer HV 17 - 17 Wed 03/07 08:30 Ruddalen 6 B14 Grp 1   03010900
OV Helsingborg 2 - Önnereds HK 1 7 - 10 Wed 03/07 08:30 Kviberg 3 G10 Grp 2   03003600
Önnereds HK 3 - Lugi HF 1 8 - 12 Wed 03/07 08:30 Kviberg 2 G10 Grp 1   03003500
Önnereds HK 1 - Aarhus Handball 1 13 - 10 Wed 03/07 09:05 Ruddalen 10 B18 Grp 1   03011301
OV Helsingborg - Önnereds HK 7 - 14 Wed 03/07 09:05 Heden 16 G21 Grp 1   03001901
Kärra HF 2 - Önnereds HK 12 - 13 Wed 03/07 09:05 Heden 7 B10 Grp 3   03001001  
Önnereds HK 2 - Vorup FB 9 - 11 Wed 03/07 09:05 Valhalla 6 G12 Grp 2   03005601
Önnereds HK 2 - Grankulla IFK 13 - 19 Wed 03/07 09:05 Ruddalen 2 B14 Grp 3   03010501
Önnereds HK - Oppegård IL 14 - 8 Wed 03/07 09:40 Heden 11 G18 Grp 11   03001402
Önnereds HK 1 - Südbadischer HV 13 - 14 Wed 03/07 09:40 Ruddalen 12 B15 Grp 1   03011502
Önnereds HK 2 - Elita Buggenhout 19 - 11 Wed 03/07 09:40 Ruddalen 10 B18 Grp 2   03011302
OV Helsingborg - Önnereds HK 2 13 - 13 Wed 03/07 09:40 Valhalla 5 B11 Grp 7   03006102
Önnereds HK 1 - HK Egene 34 - 6 Wed 03/07 10:15 Ruddalen 3 B14 Grp 1   03010603
Tyresö Handboll - Önnereds HK 1 5 - 25 Wed 03/07 10:15 Valhalla 4 B11 Grp 2   03006003
Kärra HF 1 - Önnereds HK 3 7 - 13 Wed 03/07 10:15 Kviberg 3 G10 Grp 1   03003603  
Volgograd - Önnereds HK 18 - 4 Wed 03/07 10:50 Heden 6 B10 Grp 3   03000904  
Önnereds HK 1 - Bossmo & Ytteren IL 20 - 6 Wed 03/07 10:50 Ruddalen 11 G16 Grp 1   03011404
Viborg HK 2 - Önnereds HK 1 11 - 10 Wed 03/07 10:50 Ruddalen 6 G15 Grp 2   03010904
HK Waasmunster - Önnereds HK 2 12 - 12 Wed 03/07 10:50 Ruddalen 1 B14 Grp 3   03010404
Önnereds HK - Villa Portare HC 16 - 2 Wed 03/07 11:25 Heden 9 G21 Grp 1   03001205
Önnereds HK 1 - Nordstrand IF 18 - 11 Wed 03/07 11:25 Ruddalen 6 B15 Grp 1   03010905
TV Cloppenburg - Önnereds HK 11 - 15 Wed 03/07 12:00 Heden 9 G18 Grp 11   03001206
Baekkelaget SK 2 - Önnereds HK 2 17 - 22 Wed 03/07 12:00 Ruddalen 9 B18 Grp 2   03011206
Lugi HF 3 - Önnereds HK 1 11 - 7 Wed 03/07 12:00 Kviberg 1 G10 Grp 2   03003406
Vorup FB - Önnereds HK 2 9 - 15 Wed 03/07 12:00 Valhalla 2 B11 Grp 7   03005806
Önnereds HK 2 - HG Bremerhaven 23 - 8 Wed 03/07 12:35 Valhalla 1 G12 Grp 2   03005707
Önnereds HK 1 - Dybbøl IU 20 - 4 Wed 03/07 12:35 Ruddalen 3 G15 Grp 2   03010607
Stavanger IF 1 - Önnereds HK 1 10 - 18 Wed 03/07 12:35 Valhalla 2 B11 Grp 2   03005807
Önnereds HK 2 - Baekkelaget SK 1 17 - 7 Wed 03/07 12:35 Ruddalen 5 G14 Grp 3   03010807
Önnereds HK 2 - Kragerö IF 10 - 17 Wed 03/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 2 B13 Grp 14   03009107
Herkules - Önnereds HK 2 17 - 9 Wed 03/07 13:10 Ruddalen 7 B12 Grp 6   03011008
Leipzig, SC DHfK - Önnereds HK 1 12 - 14 Wed 03/07 13:55 Ruddalen 10 B18 Grp 1   03011308
Toyosato HC - Önnereds HK 3 15 - 12 Wed 03/07 13:55 Valhalla 5 B12 Grp 10   03006109
Linje5 - Önnereds HK 2 13 - 14 Wed 03/07 15:05 Ruddalen 8 B12 Grp 6   03011111
Önnereds HK 1 - Eskilstuna Guif 1 6 - 19 Wed 03/07 15:05 Heden 7 G12 Grp 6   03001011  
Önnereds HK 2 - Pors 15 - 8 Wed 03/07 15:05 Ruddalen 6 G15 Grp 3   03010911
Önnereds HK 2 - Don Bosco Gent HC 26 - 9 Wed 03/07 15:05 Ruddalen 11 B16 Grp 3   03011411
Önnereds HK 1 - Haslum IL 1 23 - 18 Wed 03/07 15:05 Heden 20 B13 Grp 3   03002311
Önnereds HK 2 - Kristiansand IF 17 - 6 Wed 03/07 15:40 Ruddalen 9 G16 Grp 2   03011212
Önnereds HK 1 - RK Rugvica 9 - 22 Wed 03/07 15:40 Valhalla 3 B12 Grp 5   03005912
Önnereds HK 3 - HC Viimsi 19 - 10 Wed 03/07 16:15 Valhalla 2 B12 Grp 10   03005813
Önnereds HK 1 - AGF Håndbold 16 - 12 Wed 03/07 16:15 Ruddalen 9 B16 Grp 1   03011213
Önnereds HK 1 - Eidsvold Turn 1 12 - 6 Wed 03/07 16:15 Ruddalen 6 G13 Grp 1   03010913
Önnereds HK 2 - Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold 5 - 8 Wed 03/07 16:40 Ruddalen 2 G13 Grp 2   03010513
Brabrand IF - Önnereds HK 2 6 - 12 Wed 03/07 16:50 Härlanda Park 1 B13 Grp 14   03008914
Önnereds HK 2 - HC JUFA Deutschlandsberg 21 - 9 Wed 03/07 16:50 Ruddalen 1 B15 Grp 4   03010414
Önnereds HK 1 - AGF Håndbold 2 11 - 12 Wed 03/07 17:15 Ruddalen 2 G14 Grp 2   03010514
HC Eynatten-Raeren - Önnereds HK 2 6 - 21 Wed 03/07 17:25 Ruddalen 5 G15 Grp 3   03010815
Önnereds HK 2 - LFH09 12 - 13 Wed 03/07 17:25 Ruddalen 9 G16 Grp 2   03011215
Önnereds HK 2 - Hasle Løren IL 28 - 3 Wed 03/07 17:25 Ruddalen 7 G14 Grp 3   03011010
Önnereds HK 1 - H 71 1 7 - 20 Wed 03/07 17:25 Heden 7 G12 Grp 6   03001015  
Önnereds HK 1 - H 71 18 - 9 Wed 03/07 17:25 Valhalla 6 B12 Grp 5   03005614
H43 Lund - Önnereds HK 1 17 - 15 Wed 03/07 18:35 Heden 4 B13 Grp 3   03000717  
G.E.i.E.G - Önnereds HK 2 10 - 19 Wed 03/07 18:35 Ruddalen 9 B16 Grp 3   03011217
Südbadischer HV - Önnereds HK 2 13 - 3 Wed 03/07 19:10 Ruddalen 6 G13 Grp 2   03010918
IK Baltichov - Önnereds HK 10 - 8 Wed 03/07 19:10 Heden 9 G21 Grp 1   03001218
Önnereds HK 2 - Fjellhammer IL 2 13 - 15 Wed 03/07 19:35 Ruddalen 12 B15 Grp 4   03011518
UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz - Önnereds HK 1 19 - 15 Wed 03/07 19:45 Ruddalen 9 B16 Grp 1   03011219
Önnereds HK 1 - Gjövik HK 1 17 - 14 Wed 03/07 20:10 Ruddalen 12 G14 Grp 2   03011519
HSG Jörl-DE Viöl - Önnereds HK 1 12 - 14 Wed 03/07 20:20 Ruddalen 6 G13 Grp 1   03010920
Club Handbol Cardedeu - Önnereds HK 1 11 - 27 Thu 04/07 08:30 Ruddalen 9 G16 Grp 1   04011200
Önnereds HK 2 - HK Ankaret 2 5 - 10 Thu 04/07 08:30 Valhalla 1 G12 Grp 2   04005700
HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup - Önnereds HK 2 15 - 10 Thu 04/07 09:05 Ruddalen 12 B14 Grp 3   04011501
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn - Önnereds HK 2 14 - 17 Thu 04/07 09:05 Ruddalen 2 B15 Grp 4   04010501
Elita Buggenhout - Önnereds HK 1 6 - 30 Thu 04/07 09:05 Ruddalen 3 B14 Grp 1   04010601
IF Swithiod - Önnereds HK 1 10 - 6 Thu 04/07 09:40 Ruddalen 10 B16 Grp 1   04011302
Kävlinge HK - Önnereds HK 1 6 - 10 Thu 04/07 09:40 Ruddalen 2 G13 Grp 1   04010502
IK Sävehof 2 - Önnereds HK 3 10 - 7 Thu 04/07 09:40 Kviberg 4 G10 Grp 1   04003702
Norrfjärdens IF - Önnereds HK 1 2 - 15 Thu 04/07 10:15 Ruddalen 9 G16 Grp 1   04011203  
Önnereds HK 1 - Lugi HF 4 11 - 8 Thu 04/07 10:50 Valhalla 1 B11 Grp 2   04005704
Örebro SK Handboll - Önnereds HK 2 9 - 16 Thu 04/07 10:50 Ruddalen 2 B15 Grp 4   04010504
Önnereds HK 2 - HK Ankaret 1 5 - 18 Thu 04/07 10:50 Heden 6 B11 Grp 7   04000904
Lödde Vikings HK 1 - Önnereds HK 1 18 - 12 Thu 04/07 10:50 Ruddalen 12 B14 Grp 1   04011504
Lödde Vikings HK 2 - Önnereds HK 2 20 - 14 Thu 04/07 10:50 Ruddalen 3 B14 Grp 3   04010604
Önnereds HK 2 - BK Ydun 2 7 - 6 Thu 04/07 12:00 Valhalla 4 G12 Grp 2   04006006
Önnereds HK 1 - RK Rugvica 15 - 11 Thu 04/07 12:35 Valhalla 2 B11 Grp 2   04005807
Önnereds HK 3 - HK Ankaret 14 - 13 Thu 04/07 12:35 Heden 6 B12 Grp 10   04000907
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM - Önnereds HK 1 12 - 13 Thu 04/07 12:35 Ruddalen 1 G14 Grp 2   04010407
Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold - Önnereds HK 2 11 - 16 Thu 04/07 13:10 Ruddalen 1 G14 Grp 3   04010408
Täby Handboll - Önnereds HK 2 21 - 8 Thu 04/07 13:10 Ruddalen 8 B12 Grp 6   04011108  
Önnereds HK 2 - SS Tushino Moscow 21 - 14 Thu 04/07 13:10 Heden 7 B11 Grp 7   04001008  
BG Copenhagen - Önnereds HK 1 10 - 17 Thu 04/07 13:10 Ruddalen 11 B18 Grp 1   04011408
H43 Lund 2 - Önnereds HK 1 17 - 12 Thu 04/07 13:55 Heden 7 G12 Grp 6   04001009  
HBC Brabo Denderbelle - Önnereds HK 2 5 - 10 Thu 04/07 13:55 Ruddalen 9 G16 Grp 2   04011209
Önnereds HK - Kungälvs HK 9 - 21 Thu 04/07 13:55 Heden 1 G21 Grp 1   04008709
Önnereds HK - MTV Lübeck 2 7 - 20 Thu 04/07 13:55 Valhalla 3 B10 Grp 3   04005907
BRH - Önnereds HK 1 5 - 21 Thu 04/07 13:55 Ruddalen 5 B15 Grp 1   04010809
Lödde Vikings HK 1 - Önnereds HK 1 11 - 11 Thu 04/07 14:30 Ruddalen 2 G14 Grp 2   04010510
Önnereds HK 2 - IK Sund 1 8 - 18 Thu 04/07 14:50 Ruddalen 8 B12 Grp 6   04011110  
Lödde Vikings HK 2 - Önnereds HK 2 12 - 10 Thu 04/07 15:05 Ruddalen 11 B16 Grp 3   04011411
IFK Tumba - Önnereds HK 1 16 - 13 Thu 04/07 15:05 Heden 8 B13 Grp 3   04001111  
Lödde Vikings HK 2 - Önnereds HK 2 11 - 14 Thu 04/07 15:05 Ruddalen 12 G14 Grp 3   04011511
Önnereds HK - Handbalschool Brabant 1 11 - 10 Thu 04/07 15:20 Heden 1 G18 Grp 11   04008711
Önnereds HK - IK Sund 2 3 - 18 Thu 04/07 15:40 Valhalla 1 B10 Grp 3   04005712
Torslanda HK 2 - Önnereds HK 1 17 - 9 Thu 04/07 15:40 Heden 7 G12 Grp 6   04001012
Eskilstuna Guif 2 - Önnereds HK 1 19 - 14 Thu 04/07 15:40 Valhalla 5 B12 Grp 5   04006112
Lugi HF 1 - Önnereds HK 2 11 - 13 Thu 04/07 16:15 Härlanda Park 5 B13 Grp 14   04009413
Eskilstuna Guif 1 - Önnereds HK 3 13 - 11 Thu 04/07 16:15 Heden 6 B12 Grp 10   04000913
IF Hallby - Önnereds HK 1 12 - 19 Thu 04/07 16:15 Ruddalen 1 B15 Grp 1   04010413
IFK Bankeryd - Önnereds HK 1 10 - 13 Thu 04/07 16:50 Ruddalen 3 G15 Grp 2   04010614
Kiruna HK - Önnereds HK 2 5 - 20 Thu 04/07 16:50 Ruddalen 1 G15 Grp 3   04010414
IK Sävehof - Önnereds HK 14 - 10 Thu 04/07 16:50 Heden 17 G21 Grp 1   04002013
Eskilstuna Guif - Önnereds HK 2 9 - 7 Thu 04/07 16:50 Ruddalen 11 G16 Grp 2   04011414
OV Helsingborg 1 - Önnereds HK 2 5 - 6 Thu 04/07 17:25 Ruddalen 12 G13 Grp 2   04011515
IK Baltichov - Önnereds HK 2 8 - 14 Thu 04/07 17:25 Ruddalen 9 B18 Grp 2   04011215
HK Aranäs 1 - Önnereds HK 1 16 - 11 Thu 04/07 17:25 Valhalla 3 B12 Grp 5   04005913
Önnereds HK 1 - IK Sävehof 6 0 - 6 Thu 04/07 17:25 Kviberg 1 G10 Grp 2   04003415
Ull/Kisa IL 1 - Önnereds HK 7 - 14 Thu 04/07 17:45 Heden 2 G18 Grp 11   04000214
Önnereds HK 1 - Baekkelaget SK 1 21 - 9 Thu 04/07 18:00 Ruddalen 11 B18 Grp 1   04011416
Önnereds HK 1 - IL Gneist 17 - 16 Fri 05/07 08:30 Ruddalen 1 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05010400
IK Sävehof 5 - Önnereds HK 2 10 - 7 Fri 05/07 08:30 Valhalla 4 G12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05006000
Önnereds HK 1 - Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold 25 - 28 Fri 05/07 08:30 Heden 11 B18 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05001400
Önnereds HK 2 - Haukar 1 17 - 10 Fri 05/07 08:30 Heden 4 B15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05000700  
Önnereds HK 2 - Eskilstuna Guif 1 17 - 10 Fri 05/07 08:30 Ruddalen 7 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05011000
Önnereds HK 2 - LIF Lindesberg 11 - 20 Fri 05/07 09:15 Heden 2 B18 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05000201
Flint Tønsberg Håndball - Önnereds HK 2 16 - 8 Fri 05/07 10:00 Heden 10 G16 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05001302
Önnereds HK 2 - Åsane HK 13 - 5 Fri 05/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 5 B13 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05009403
Önnereds HK 2 - HBC Evergem 25 - 16 Fri 05/07 10:15 Ruddalen 2 B14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05010503
Haslum IL 2 - Önnereds HK 1 15 - 14 Fri 05/07 10:15 Heden 5 B13 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05000803
Önnereds HK 1 - IR 22 - 2 Fri 05/07 10:35 Heden 10 G16 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05001303
Lödde Vikings HK 1 - Önnereds HK 2 16 - 11 Fri 05/07 10:35 Ruddalen 4 B16 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05010703
Skogås HK - Önnereds HK 2 11 - 15 Fri 05/07 10:50 Ruddalen 9 G15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05011204
Önnereds HK 2 - Tyresö Handboll 14 - 11 Fri 05/07 11:25 Ruddalen 6 B11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   05010905
Önnereds HK 1 - Haslum IL 2 10 - 11 Fri 05/07 11:25 Ruddalen 3 G13 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05010605
Önnereds HK 1 - Pors 10 - 9 Fri 05/07 12:00 Ruddalen 3 G15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05010606
Fjellhammer IL 3 - Önnereds HK 1 12 - 9 Fri 05/07 12:00 Valhalla 1 G12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05005705
Önnereds HK 1 - Norrköpings HK 7 - 12 Fri 05/07 12:35 Valhalla 4 B11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   05006007
OV Helsingborg 1 - Önnereds HK 3 14 - 9 Fri 05/07 12:35 Valhalla 6 B12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05005607
Önnereds HK - IF Hellton 14 - 8 Fri 05/07 13:05 Heden 10 G18 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05001307
VRI - Önnereds HK 2 12 - 10 Fri 05/07 13:10 Ruddalen 7 G15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05011008
Önnereds HK 1 - VRI 17 - 11 Fri 05/07 13:10 Ruddalen 3 B15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05010608
AGF Håndbold 1 - Önnereds HK 2 14 - 6 Fri 05/07 13:45 Ruddalen 7 G14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05011009
Önnereds HK 1 - Vorup FB 1 10 - 9 Fri 05/07 13:55 Heden 5 G14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05000809
Malvik IL - Önnereds HK 2 9 - 20 Fri 05/07 13:55 Heden 12 B15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05001509
Önnereds HK 1 - HBC Evergem 20 - 9 Fri 05/07 14:30 Ruddalen 4 B16 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05010709
Önnereds HK 3 - OV Helsingborg 2 9 - 8 Fri 05/07 14:30 Kviberg 3 G10 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   05003610
Skanderborg HB - Önnereds HK 2 18 - 16 Fri 05/07 14:30 Valhalla 1 B12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05005709
Eskilstuna Guif - Önnereds HK 1 9 - 10 Fri 05/07 14:45 Heden 16 G16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05001909
Önnereds HK 1 - Lugi HF 3 21 - 9 Fri 05/07 14:55 Heden 19 G15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05002211
IF Stjernen 1 - Önnereds HK 2 13 - 11 Fri 05/07 14:55 Ruddalen 6 B11 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   05010910
Önnereds HK 1 - IK Sävehof 7 8 - 2 Fri 05/07 15:05 Kviberg 4 G10 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   05003711
HK Silwing/Troja - Önnereds HK 2 11 - 15 Fri 05/07 15:05 Härlanda Park 3 B13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05009211
Önnereds HK 2 - Vorup FB 3 23 - 8 Fri 05/07 15:15 Ruddalen 3 G13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05010611
Önnereds HK 1 - Brabrand IF 15 - 14 Fri 05/07 16:15 Kviberg 4 B12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   05003713
Herning FH 1 - Önnereds HK 1 19 - 11 Fri 05/07 16:50 Heden 24 B15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05002714
Ski IL 2 - Önnereds HK 2 13 - 17 Fri 05/07 16:50 Heden 14 B14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05001714
Skövde HF 1 - Önnereds HK 1 14 - 13 Fri 05/07 17:20 Heden 1 G16 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   05008713
Önnereds HK 1 - HK Aranäs 1 12 - 15 Fri 05/07 17:25 Heden 21 B14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05002415
IK Sävehof 4 - Önnereds HK 3 5 - 8 Fri 05/07 17:25 Kviberg 2 G10 B-Play-off Semi final   05003515
India Apeejay - Önnereds HK 1 10 - 3 Fri 05/07 17:25 Kviberg 1 G10 B-Play-off Semi final   05003415  
Önnereds HK - IK Sävehof 2 8 - 13 Fri 05/07 18:00 Valhalla 6 B10 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   05005616
IK Sävehof 2 - Önnereds HK 1 14 - 22 Fri 05/07 18:00 Kviberg 1 B12 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   05003416
Önnereds HK 1 - AGF Håndbold 1 5 - 9 Fri 05/07 18:00 Heden 25 G14 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   05003016
Stjördals/Blink IL - Önnereds HK 1 4 - 11 Fri 05/07 18:00 Heden 24 G15 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   05002716
Önnereds HK 2 - Südbadischer HV 18 - 17 Fri 05/07 18:35 Heden 23 B15 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   05002617
Önnereds HK - Herning Ikast Håndbold 13 - 16 Fri 05/07 18:35 Heden 10 G18 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   05001315
Önnereds HK 1 - Fjellhammer IL 1 20 - 14 Fri 05/07 18:40 Heden 17 B16 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   05002014
Önnereds HK - India HHC 39 - 3 Fri 05/07 19:00 Heden 9 G21 B-Play-off Semi final   05001215
Torslanda HK - Önnereds HK 2 10 - 7 Fri 05/07 19:00 Heden 16 B13 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   05001916
Önnereds HK 2 - Torslanda HK 1 17 - 12 Fri 05/07 19:10 Heden 5 B14 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   05000818
Önnereds HK 2 - BK Heid 1 11 - 17 Fri 05/07 19:45 Heden 25 G13 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   05003019
Önnereds HK 3 - India Apeejay 5 - 11 Sat 06/07 08:30 Heden 5 G10 B-Play-off Final   06000800
Önnereds HK 1 - Stjördals/Blink IL 18 - 13 Sat 06/07 09:15 Heden 11 B16 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   06001401
Önnereds HK - Villa Portare HC 13 - 14 Sat 06/07 09:30 Heden 3 G21 B-Play-off Final   06000601
Hellerup IK - Önnereds HK 1 13 - 6 Sat 06/07 09:40 Heden 10 B12 B-Play-off Semi final   06001302
Kävlinge HK 1 - Önnereds HK 2 19 - 14 Sat 06/07 10:25 Heden 25 B14 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   06003003
Önnereds HK 1 - Uppsala HK 15 - 11 Sat 06/07 11:50 Heden 11 B16 B-Play-off Semi final   06001405
Alexandria Team 2 - Önnereds HK 2 15 - 14 Sat 06/07 12:25 Heden 11 B15 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06001406
Önnereds HK 1 - Team Kisakallio 11 - 5 Sat 06/07 12:25 Heden 12 G15 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06001506
Fjellhammer IL 2 - Önnereds HK 1 8 - 12 Sat 06/07 14:30 Heden 3 B16 B-Play-off Final   06000606
Önnereds HK 1 - Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold 5 - 8 Sat 06/07 14:35 Heden 11 G15 A-Play-off Semi final   06001408
GB Glace

GB Glace

NeH

NeH

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners