HK Aranäs

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Grotta - HK Aranäs 1 8 - 11 Tue 02/07 08:30 Heden 3 G13 Grp 5   02000600
HK Aranäs 2 - Vorup FB 4 15 - 3 Tue 02/07 08:30 Heden 20 G13 Grp 6   02002300
IK Sävehof 4 - HK Aranäs 1 18 - 14 Tue 02/07 10:15 Kviberg 1 G12 Grp 9   02003403
HK Ankaret 2 - HK Aranäs 4 10 - 8 Tue 02/07 10:15 Heden 13 G13 Grp 8   02001603
HK Aranäs 1 - Ajax Köpenhamn 1 8 - 27 Tue 02/07 10:15 Heden 20 G13 Grp 5   02002303
HK Aranäs 2 - Oppsal IF 1 10 - 21 Tue 02/07 10:15 Heden 8 G13 Grp 6   02001103  
Elverum IL - HK Aranäs 1 8 - 12 Tue 02/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 9 G18 Grp 6   02009804
Nit-Hak HK - HK Aranäs 1 1 - 41 Tue 02/07 11:25 Heden 23 B14 Grp 9   02002605
Grue IL - HK Aranäs 1 6 - 23 Tue 02/07 11:25 Ruddalen 11 G16 Grp 3   02011405
FIF Håndbold - HK Aranäs 2 15 - 9 Tue 02/07 11:25 Kviberg 11 B14 Grp 13   02004405
HK Aranäs 1 - Lugi HF 3 10 - 11 Tue 02/07 12:00 Kviberg 4 G12 Grp 9   02003706
Ull/Kisa IL 1 - HK Aranäs 2 8 - 17 Tue 02/07 12:00 Kviberg 6 G16 Grp 5   02003905
IF Stjernen 1 - HK Aranäs 4 15 - 9 Tue 02/07 12:00 Heden 13 G13 Grp 8   02001606
Eskilstuna Guif 2 - HK Aranäs 1 8 - 8 Tue 02/07 12:35 Valhalla 2 B12 Grp 5   02005807
OV Helsingborg 2 - HK Aranäs 2 20 - 19 Tue 02/07 12:35 Valhalla 3 B12 Grp 1   02005907
HK Aranäs - VIES Håndbold 1 15 - 15 Tue 02/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 10 B18 Grp 10   02009908
OV Helsingborg 2 - HK Aranäs 4 9 - 9 Tue 02/07 13:55 Valhalla 1 G12 Grp 5   02005709
OV Helsingborg 1 - HK Aranäs 3 6 - 12 Tue 02/07 13:55 Valhalla 5 G12 Grp 4   02006109
Ljunghusens HK - HK Aranäs 2 19 - 4 Tue 02/07 13:55 Heden 7 G12 Grp 3   02001009  
HK Aranäs 1 - Son HK 14 - 6 Tue 02/07 13:55 Ruddalen 12 G15 Grp 4   02011509  
Furesø Håndbold - HK Aranäs 3 20 - 10 Tue 02/07 14:30 Heden 21 G13 Grp 7   02002410
Fet IL - HK Aranäs 7 - 19 Tue 02/07 14:30 Härlanda Park 7 B16 Grp 13   02009610
HK Aranäs 1 - Son HK 16 - 13 Tue 02/07 15:05 Ruddalen 3 G14 Grp 4   02010611
Ski IL 1 - HK Aranäs 2 13 - 18 Tue 02/07 15:05 Heden 21 G14 Grp 5   02002411
HK Aranäs 3 - Ull/Kisa IL 1 15 - 14 Tue 02/07 15:05 Kviberg 9 G14 Grp 8   02004211
HK Aranäs - Chekhovskie Medvedi-UOR 4 14 - 14 Tue 02/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 8 B18 Grp 10   02009711
HK Aranäs 1 - Skjern Håndbold 1 12 - 9 Tue 02/07 15:40 Ruddalen 4 G15 Grp 4   02010712
HK Aranäs 3 - Ski IL 16 - 9 Tue 02/07 16:15 Heden 26 G13 Grp 7   02003113
HK Aranäs - MTV Lübeck 21 - 13 Tue 02/07 16:40 Härlanda Park 8 B16 Grp 13   02009713
HK Aranäs - Hjortshöj Egå IF 1 15 - 9 Wed 03/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 11 B16 Grp 13   03010000
HK Aranäs 2 - Kärra HF 2 13 - 10 Wed 03/07 08:30 Heden 4 G13 Grp 6   03000700  
Torslanda HK 3 - HK Aranäs 1 21 - 11 Wed 03/07 08:30 Heden 21 G13 Grp 5   03002400
Nordstrand IF 2 - HK Aranäs 10 - 22 Wed 03/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 10 B18 Grp 10   03009901  
Kelvinside HC - HK Aranäs 2 8 - 14 Wed 03/07 09:05 Kviberg 12 B14 Grp 13   03004501
HK Aranäs 4 - HG Bremerhaven 13 - 11 Wed 03/07 09:40 Heden 8 G13 Grp 8   03001102  
HSG Nordwest 2 - HK Aranäs 10 - 30 Wed 03/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 10 B16 Grp 13   03009903  
H43 Lund 2 - HK Aranäs 2 19 - 13 Wed 03/07 10:15 Heden 8 G13 Grp 6   03001103  
HK Aranäs 1 - VIES Håndbold 10 - 10 Wed 03/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 12 G18 Grp 6   03010104
Lilleström HK - HK Aranäs 1 12 - 11 Wed 03/07 10:50 Kviberg 1 G12 Grp 9   03003404
HK Aranäs 2 - Elverum IL 2 18 - 4 Wed 03/07 11:25 Kviberg 14 B14 Grp 13   03004705
Besiktas SC - HK Aranäs 9 - 20 Wed 03/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 8 B18 Grp 10   03009705
HK Aranäs 4 - Skanderborg HB 1 9 - 21 Wed 03/07 12:00 Valhalla 3 G12 Grp 5   03005906
HK Aranäs 4 - Haslum IL 2 16 - 15 Wed 03/07 12:00 Heden 8 G13 Grp 8   03001106  
HK Aranäs 1 - H43 Lund 1 4 - 13 Wed 03/07 12:00 Heden 4 G13 Grp 5   03000706
HK Aranäs 1 - SSRVM 7 - 4 Wed 03/07 12:35 Kviberg 3 G12 Grp 9   03003607
HK Aranäs 2 - Skanderborg HB 18 - 15 Wed 03/07 13:10 Valhalla 5 B12 Grp 1   03006108
HK Aranäs 1 - Torslanda HK 2 9 - 8 Wed 03/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 7 G18 Grp 6   03009608
HK Aranäs 3 - Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold 5 - 22 Wed 03/07 13:10 Heden 6 G12 Grp 4   03000908
HK Aranäs 2 - IF Stjernen 3 - 13 Wed 03/07 13:10 Valhalla 3 G12 Grp 3   03005908
HK Aranäs 1 - Baekkelaget SK 2 14 - 13 Wed 03/07 13:55 Ruddalen 5 G14 Grp 4   03010809
Årsta AIK - HK Aranäs 4 25 - 2 Wed 03/07 13:55 Valhalla 3 G12 Grp 5   03005909
Sotra SK 1 - HK Aranäs 1 8 - 13 Wed 03/07 14:30 Ruddalen 5 G15 Grp 4   03010810
HK Aranäs 1 - HSG Nordwest 1 25 - 15 Wed 03/07 14:30 Heden 20 B14 Grp 9   03002310
HK Aranäs 2 - SG Wehrheim/Obernhain 17 - 5 Wed 03/07 14:55 Kviberg 7 G16 Grp 5   03004010
HK Aranäs 2 - Gjövik HK 2 13 - 12 Wed 03/07 15:05 Heden 12 G14 Grp 5   03001511
HK Aranäs 1 - Baekkelaget SK 19 - 9 Wed 03/07 15:40 Valhalla 4 B12 Grp 5   03006011
Hammarby IF - HK Aranäs 3 14 - 16 Wed 03/07 15:40 Heden 6 G12 Grp 4   03000912  
SSRVM - HK Aranäs 2 1 - 33 Wed 03/07 16:15 Valhalla 6 B12 Grp 1   03005612
HK Aranäs 3 - Haslum IL 1 8 - 17 Wed 03/07 16:15 Heden 21 G13 Grp 7   03002413
Strömm IL 1 - HK Aranäs 3 10 - 10 Wed 03/07 16:40 Kviberg 12 G14 Grp 8   03004513
HK Aranäs 1 - Skjern Håndbold 11 - 6 Wed 03/07 16:50 Ruddalen 9 G16 Grp 3   03011214  
Eskilstuna Guif 2 - HK Aranäs 2 15 - 10 Wed 03/07 16:50 Valhalla 6 G12 Grp 3   03005613
HK Aranäs 2 - Fjellhammer IL 4 9 - 10 Wed 03/07 16:50 Kviberg 7 G16 Grp 5   03004013
HK Aranäs 1 - HK 2 17 - 5 Wed 03/07 17:25 Heden 22 B14 Grp 9   03002514
RK Rugvica - HK Aranäs 1 18 - 5 Wed 03/07 18:00 Valhalla 1 B12 Grp 5   03005716
HK Aranäs 2 - Knarvik IL 12 - 11 Wed 03/07 18:00 Heden 22 G14 Grp 5   03002515
IL Gneist - HK Aranäs 1 21 - 18 Wed 03/07 18:00 Ruddalen 7 G14 Grp 4   03011011
HSG Jörl-DE Viöl - HK Aranäs 1 5 - 13 Wed 03/07 18:35 Ruddalen 7 G15 Grp 4   03011012
HK Aranäs 1 - BM Granollers 14 - 8 Wed 03/07 18:35 Ruddalen 10 G16 Grp 3   03011316
HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup - HK Aranäs 3 16 - 11 Wed 03/07 19:10 Heden 13 G13 Grp 7   03001618
HK Aranäs 3 - Fjellhammer IL 1 12 - 14 Wed 03/07 19:35 Kviberg 12 G14 Grp 8   03004517
Fjellhammer IL 1 - HK Aranäs 2 14 - 6 Thu 04/07 09:05 Heden 6 G12 Grp 3   04000901
SANTA CRUZ - HK Aranäs 1 2 - 23 Thu 04/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 7 G18 Grp 6   04009601
Skånela IF - HK Aranäs 5 - 23 Thu 04/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 12 B16 Grp 13   04010102
H 71 - HK Aranäs 2 8 - 6 Thu 04/07 09:40 Heden 25 G13 Grp 6   04003002
Vorup FB 3 - HK Aranäs 1 4 - 3 Thu 04/07 10:15 Heden 13 G13 Grp 5   04001603
HK Aranäs 2 - Kärra HF 1 3 - 4 Thu 04/07 10:50 Heden 7 G12 Grp 3   04001004  
Ajax Köpenhamn 2 - HK Aranäs 2 6 - 12 Thu 04/07 11:25 Heden 24 G13 Grp 6   04002705
Lugi HF 1 - HK Aranäs 1 7 - 13 Thu 04/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 11 G18 Grp 6   04010005
HK Aranäs 1 - Oppsal IF 2 6 - 15 Thu 04/07 12:00 Heden 19 G13 Grp 5   04002206
Mt Kenya - HK Aranäs 1 8 - 13 Thu 04/07 12:35 Kviberg 1 G12 Grp 9   04003407
Fjellhammer IL 2 - HK Aranäs 3 13 - 11 Thu 04/07 13:10 Valhalla 4 G12 Grp 4   04006008
Club Italiano de BM - HK Aranäs 2 11 - 12 Thu 04/07 13:10 Kviberg 8 G16 Grp 5   04004107
Skive FH - HK Aranäs 2 12 - 10 Thu 04/07 13:10 Heden 5 G14 Grp 5   04000808
HK Aranäs 1 - Südbadischer HV 12 - 22 Thu 04/07 13:55 Ruddalen 1 G14 Grp 4   04010409
H43 Lund 1 - HK Aranäs 1 11 - 15 Thu 04/07 13:55 Heden 19 B14 Grp 9   04002209
HK Aranäs 2 - Skogås HK 21 - 7 Thu 04/07 13:55 Kviberg 14 B14 Grp 13   04004709
HK Aranäs - Skånela IF 1 14 - 10 Thu 04/07 13:55 Härlanda Park 12 B18 Grp 10   04010109
Nordstrand IF 2 - HK Aranäs 2 10 - 24 Thu 04/07 14:30 Valhalla 1 B12 Grp 1   04005710
MTV Dänischenhagen - HK Aranäs 1 8 - 9 Thu 04/07 14:30 Ruddalen 9 G16 Grp 3   04011210
Fjellhammer IL 3 - HK Aranäs 4 13 - 8 Thu 04/07 14:30 Heden 6 G12 Grp 5   04000910  
HK Aranäs 1 - Hjortshöj Egå IF 6 - 10 Thu 04/07 14:30 Kviberg 2 G12 Grp 9   04003510
HK Ankaret 1 - HK Aranäs 3 14 - 9 Thu 04/07 14:30 Heden 13 G13 Grp 7   04001610
H 71 - HK Aranäs 1 13 - 16 Thu 04/07 15:05 Valhalla 6 B12 Grp 5   04005611
HK Aranäs 3 - Kärra HF 2 7 - 10 Thu 04/07 15:40 Valhalla 6 G12 Grp 4   04005612
IK Bolton - HK Aranäs 3 8 - 9 Thu 04/07 15:40 Kviberg 11 G14 Grp 8   04004412  
AIK Handboll - HK Aranäs 2 6 - 11 Thu 04/07 15:40 Kviberg 8 G16 Grp 5   04004111
Eskilstuna Guif 1 - HK Aranäs 1 17 - 11 Thu 04/07 16:15 Ruddalen 12 G14 Grp 4   04011513
Spårvägens HF - HK Aranäs 1 10 - 12 Thu 04/07 16:15 Ruddalen 5 G15 Grp 4   04010813
OV Helsingborg - HK Aranäs 2 17 - 8 Thu 04/07 16:15 Heden 5 G14 Grp 5   04000813
HK Aranäs 2 - IK Sävehof 3 21 - 15 Thu 04/07 16:50 Valhalla 2 B12 Grp 1   04005814
Eskilstuna Guif 2 - HK Aranäs 1 13 - 15 Thu 04/07 16:50 Heden 21 B14 Grp 9   04002414
Norrköpings HK - HK Aranäs 2 5 - 19 Thu 04/07 16:50 Kviberg 9 B14 Grp 13   04004214
HK Aranäs 4 - Torslanda HK 1 11 - 16 Thu 04/07 16:50 Heden 22 G13 Grp 8   04002514
Lödde Vikings HK - HK Aranäs 1 16 - 13 Thu 04/07 16:50 Ruddalen 9 G16 Grp 3   04011214
HK Aranäs 4 - Torslanda HK 1 6 - 14 Thu 04/07 17:25 Heden 7 G12 Grp 5   04001015
Team Kisakallio - HK Aranäs 3 19 - 8 Thu 04/07 17:25 Kviberg 14 G14 Grp 8   04004715
HK Aranäs 1 - Önnereds HK 1 16 - 11 Thu 04/07 17:25 Valhalla 3 B12 Grp 5   04005913
HK Aranäs - IK Sävehof 1 24 - 23 Fri 05/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 10 B18 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05009900
HK Aranäs 2 - IK Sävehof 2 20 - 14 Fri 05/07 08:30 Kviberg 14 B14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05004700
HK Aranäs 3 - Fjellhammer IL 3 6 - 14 Fri 05/07 09:05 Kviberg 9 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05004201
HK Aranäs 1 - Stjördals/Blink IL 14 - 16 Fri 05/07 09:05 Heden 23 G15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05002601
HK Aranäs 1 - Bossmo & Ytteren IL 20 - 12 Fri 05/07 09:15 Ruddalen 5 G16 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05010801
HK Aranäs 1 - BSV Münchenstein 25 - 10 Fri 05/07 09:40 Ruddalen 2 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05010502
HK Aranäs 3 - IK Sävehof 3 12 - 4 Fri 05/07 09:40 Kviberg 1 G12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05003402
Slavonia HT - HK Aranäs 1 19 - 8 Fri 05/07 10:15 Kviberg 2 B12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05003503
IF Stjernen - HK Aranäs 2 15 - 13 Fri 05/07 10:15 Heden 12 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05001503
Vöslauer HC - HK Aranäs 2 4 - 10 Fri 05/07 10:35 Härlanda Park 9 G16 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05009803
Kärra HF 1 - HK Aranäs 4 9 - 5 Fri 05/07 10:50 Valhalla 6 G12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05005604
IK Sävehof 1 - HK Aranäs 2 7 - 8 Fri 05/07 10:50 Valhalla 4 G12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05006004
HK Aranäs 1 - IK Baltichov 2 7 - 0 Fri 05/07 12:00 Valhalla 2 G12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05005806
HK Aranäs 4 - Fjellhammer IL 1 8 - 7 Fri 05/07 12:35 Kviberg 10 G13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05004307
Herning Ikast Håndbold - HK Aranäs 1 15 - 5 Fri 05/07 12:55 Heden 17 G16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05002007
IF Stjernen 2 - HK Aranäs 3 10 - 12 Fri 05/07 13:10 Heden 12 G13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05001508
HK Aranäs 1 - OV Helsingborg 2 6 - 7 Fri 05/07 13:10 Heden 22 G13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05002508
Lugi HF 1 - HK Aranäs 2 18 - 17 Fri 05/07 13:10 Valhalla 5 B12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05006108
HK Aranäs - RP IF 22 - 12 Fri 05/07 13:50 Härlanda Park 8 B18 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   05009708
HK Aranäs 1 - Skåre HK 19 - 12 Fri 05/07 15:00 Härlanda Park 9 G18 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05009810
HK Aranäs 1 - Skövde HF 2 11 - 12 Fri 05/07 15:05 Heden 4 G14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05000711  
Strandby-Elling IF - HK Aranäs 3 14 - 16 Fri 05/07 15:05 Valhalla 3 G12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   05005911
Team Kisakallio - HK Aranäs 2 12 - 11 Fri 05/07 15:05 Kviberg 11 B14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05004411  
IK Sävehof 1 - HK Aranäs 2 12 - 11 Fri 05/07 15:10 Härlanda Park 12 G16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05010110
Lugi HF 3 - HK Aranäs 2 12 - 7 Fri 05/07 15:40 Valhalla 6 G12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   05005612
HK Aranäs 4 - Ull/Kisa IL 1 11 - 3 Fri 05/07 15:40 Kviberg 10 G13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05004312
HK Aranäs - Lugi HF 2 16 - 9 Fri 05/07 16:20 Härlanda Park 11 B16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05010012
HK Aranäs 2 - OV Helsingborg 1 8 - 11 Fri 05/07 17:25 Heden 12 G13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05001515
Fjellhammer IL 3 - HK Aranäs 1 12 - 11 Fri 05/07 17:25 Valhalla 3 G12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   05005915
Önnereds HK 1 - HK Aranäs 1 12 - 15 Fri 05/07 17:25 Heden 21 B14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05002415
HK Ankaret 1 - HK Aranäs 3 13 - 12 Fri 05/07 17:25 Heden 13 G13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05001615
HK Aranäs - H43 Lund 2 21 - 24 Fri 05/07 18:00 Heden 1 B18 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   05008714
IK Sävehof 5 - HK Aranäs 3 5 - 11 Fri 05/07 18:35 Valhalla 1 G12 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   05005716
Skånela IF - HK Aranäs 1 15 - 17 Fri 05/07 18:50 Heden 1 G18 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   05008715
HK Aranäs - HK Ankaret 2 14 - 9 Fri 05/07 18:50 Härlanda Park 9 B16 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   05009816
Lödde Vikings HK 2 - HK Aranäs 1 14 - 19 Fri 05/07 19:45 Heden 20 B14 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   05002318
OV Helsingborg 1 - HK Aranäs 4 8 - 11 Fri 05/07 20:20 Heden 24 G13 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   05002720
Skanderborg HB - HK Aranäs 1 18 - 12 Sat 06/07 08:30 Heden 15 G18 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06001800
HK Aranäs 4 - OV Helsingborg 3 11 - 9 Sat 06/07 08:30 Heden 24 G13 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   06002700
HK Aranäs 3 - H43 Lund 2 9 - 10 Sat 06/07 09:40 Heden 22 G12 B-Play-off Semi final   06002502
RP IF 2 - HK Aranäs 10 - 14 Sat 06/07 09:50 Heden 17 B16 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06002002
AEH Les Fra... del Vallès - HK Aranäs 4 15 - 10 Sat 06/07 10:25 Heden 24 G13 B-Play-off Semi final   06002703
H 71 - HK Aranäs 1 14 - 18 Sat 06/07 11:35 Heden 26 B14 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   06003105
BM Granollers - HK Aranäs 14 - 12 Sat 06/07 12:10 Heden 16 B16 A-Play-off Semi final   06001906
Enköpings HF - HK Aranäs 1 16 - 15 Sat 06/07 13:40 Heden 24 B14 A-Play-off Semi final   06002707
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners