Girls 13 - A-Play-off

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
IF Stjernen 1 - HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup 10 - 8 09:40 Heden 23 1/32 Final   05002602
Skuru IK 2 - Eskilstuna Guif 1 12 - 9 09:40 Kviberg 8 1/32 Final   05004102
Ystads IF - Strandby-Elling IF 13 - 12 09:40 Kviberg 9 1/32 Final   05004202
Ull/Kisa IL 2 - Torslanda HK 2 14 - 6 09:40 Kviberg 12 1/32 Final   05004502
IK Sävehof 3 - Pechbonnieu 1 15 - 24 09:40 Kviberg 14 1/32 Final   05004702  
Oppsal IF 1 - Ullern IF 1 16 - 15 10:15 Heden 24 1/32 Final   05002703
Vorup FB 1 - Torslanda HK 1 14 - 13 10:15 Heden 25 1/32 Final   05003003
Lugi HF 3 - MTV Lübeck 3 - 12 10:15 Härlanda Park 1 1/32 Final   05008903
IK Sävehof 2 - Kolding IF 20 - 11 10:15 Härlanda Park 3 1/32 Final   05009203
IK Baltichov 2 - Handbalschool Brabant 5 - 24 10:50 Heden 3 1/32 Final   05000604
Skive FH - HSG Jörl-DE Viöl 15 - 11 10:50 Heden 5 1/32 Final   05000804
IK Sävehof 5 - H 71 12 - 5 10:50 Heden 13 1/32 Final   05001604
Ajax Köpenhamn 1 - Gökstens BK 13 - 16 10:50 Heden 14 1/32 Final   05001704
Yenimahalle Belediyesi SC - Skövde HF 2 16 - 11 10:50 Heden 19 1/32 Final   05002204
H43 Lund 2 - Skövde HF 1 14 - 18 10:50 Heden 20 1/32 Final   05002304
Eskilstuna Guif 2 - Oppsal IF 2 14 - 16 10:50 Heden 21 1/32 Final   05002404
Furesø Håndbold - Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold 13 - 3 10:50 Heden 22 1/32 Final   05002504
Haslum IL 1 - Lugi HF 2 12 - 8 10:50 Heden 26 1/32 Final   05003104
Alingsås HK - H43 Lund 1 19 - 8 11:25 Heden 24 1/32 Final   05002705
Önnereds HK 1 - Haslum IL 2 10 - 11 11:25 Ruddalen 3 1/32 Final   05010605
Baekkelaget SK - Ullern IF 2 5 - 10 11:25 Ruddalen 7 1/32 Final   05011005
AGF Håndbold - Dybbøl IU 1 13 - 8 12:35 Ruddalen 2 1/32 Final   05010507
Skanderborg HB - Ull/Kisa IL 2 13 - 14 13:55 Kviberg 12 1/16 Final   05004509  
Südbadischer HV - Ullern IF 2 17 - 11 13:55 Ruddalen 1 1/16 Final   05010409
Skövde HF 1 - IF Stjernen 1 9 - 12 14:30 Heden 14 1/16 Final   05001710
Yenimahalle Belediyesi SC - Alingsås HK 10 - 23 14:30 Heden 20 1/16 Final   05002309
Skive FH - Oppsal IF 2 12 - 13 14:30 Heden 21 1/16 Final   05002410
Haslum IL 1 - Handbalschool Brabant 17 - 18 14:30 Heden 23 1/16 Final   05002610
IK Sävehof 2 - IK Sävehof 5 12 - 10 14:30 Heden 24 1/16 Final   05002710
Furesø Håndbold - Haslum IL 2 9 - 2 15:05 Heden 13 1/16 Final   05001611
Rödovre HK - Ystads IF 16 - 12 15:40 Kviberg 15 1/16 Final   05004812
Sarpsborg IL - MTV Lübeck 11 - 6 15:40 Härlanda Park 2 1/16 Final   05009112
Nordstrand IF 1 - Vorup FB 1 16 - 8 16:15 Heden 4 1/16 Final   05000713  
Gökstens BK - AGF Håndbold 17 - 8 16:15 Heden 5 1/16 Final   05000813
UKS Bukowia - Oppsal IF 1 24 - 15 16:15 Heden 21 1/16 Final   05002413
IK Sävehof 1 - Pechbonnieu 1 7 - 21 16:15 Kviberg 12 1/16 Final   05004513
Skuru IK 1 - Skuru IK 2 12 - 19 16:15 Kviberg 15 1/16 Final   05004813
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Kristianstad HK 16 - 8 16:50 Härlanda Park 3 1/16 Final   05009214
Südbadischer HV - Alingsås HK 16 - 20 18:00 Heden 20 1/8 Final   05002315
IF Stjernen 1 - Oppsal IF 2 15 - 14 18:00 Heden 21 1/8 Final   05002416
Gökstens BK - Furesø Håndbold 10 - 13 18:35 Heden 22 1/8 Final   05002517
Rödovre HK - Skuru IK 2 19 - 12 18:35 Kviberg 10 1/8 Final   05004316
Ull/Kisa IL 2 - Pechbonnieu 1 17 - 10 18:35 Kviberg 13 1/8 Final   05004615
Nordstrand IF 1 - UKS Bukowia 14 - 15 18:40 Heden 4 1/8 Final   05000717  
Sarpsborg IL - IK Sävehof 2 12 - 15 19:10 Heden 26 1/8 Final   05003118
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Handbalschool Brabant 13 - 14 19:40 Heden 19 1/8 Final   05002219

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
UKS Bukowia - Rödovre HK 5 - 12 09:05 Heden 23 1/4 Final   06002601
IK Sävehof 2 - Furesø Håndbold 7 - 10 09:05 Heden 24 1/4 Final   06002701
Ull/Kisa IL 2 - Handbalschool Brabant 3 - 6 09:05 Heden 25 1/4 Final   06003001
Alingsås HK - IF Stjernen 1 7 - 8 09:05 Heden 26 1/4 Final   06003101
Rödovre HK - Furesø Håndbold 12 - 10 11:00 Heden 21 Semi final   06002404
Handbalschool Brabant - IF Stjernen 1 13 - 12 11:00 Heden 22 Semi final   06002504
Rödovre HK - Handbalschool Brabant 11 - 9 13:00 Heden 2 Final   06000204