Boys 14 - B-Play-off

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Ull/Kisa IL - Torslanda HK 1 10 - 12 10:15 Kviberg 8 1/32 Final   05004103
SG Wehrheim/Obernhain - AEH Les Fra...el Vallès 2 19 - 18 10:15 Kviberg 9 1/32 Final   05004203
Torslanda HK 2 - Fylkir 2 17 - 10 10:15 Kviberg 11 1/32 Final   05004403  
Norrköpings HK - Nit-Hak HK 22 - 7 10:15 Kviberg 12 1/32 Final   05004503
G.E.i.E.G - Elita Buggenhout 15 - 12 10:15 Ruddalen 1 1/32 Final   05010403
Önnereds HK 2 - HBC Evergem 25 - 16 10:15 Ruddalen 2 1/32 Final   05010503
HK 2 - Kelvinside HC 6 - 9 10:50 Kviberg 11 1/32 Final   05004404  
HSG Nordwest 2 - Al Sadd Clu...an Handball 20 - 13 10:50 Kviberg 14 1/32 Final   05004704
Reistad IL - Tertnes IL 14 - 13 10:50 Härlanda Park 1 1/32 Final   05008904
Åkersberga HK - Lugi HF 2 15 - 10 11:25 Härlanda Park 4 1/32 Final   05009305
HC Eynatten-Raeren - HC Viimsi 17 - 14 12:35 Heden 20 1/32 Final   05002307
Kungälvs HK - Skanderborg HB 21 - 7 12:35 Heden 22 1/32 Final   05002507
HK Egene - Colégio São João de Brito 8 - 5 12:35 Ruddalen 7 1/32 Final   05011007
BRH - Kelvinside HC 15 - 18 13:10 Kviberg 11 1/16 Final   05004408  
Fylkir 1 - SG Wehrheim/Obernhain 21 - 14 13:55 Kviberg 13 1/16 Final   05004609
Skogås HK - Reistad IL 12 - 16 13:55 Kviberg 14 1/16 Final   05004709
IFK Skövde - Torslanda HK 2 14 - 10 13:55 Kviberg 15 1/16 Final   05004809
TSG Münster - HSG Nordwest 2 14 - 21 14:30 Kviberg 9 1/16 Final   05004210
Nordstrand IF - Torslanda HK 1 11 - 16 14:30 Kviberg 10 1/16 Final   05004310
Fjellhammer IL 2 - G.E.i.E.G 10 - 13 14:30 Ruddalen 2 1/16 Final   05010510
Ski IL 1 - Kävlinge HK 2 14 - 8 14:30 Ruddalen 3 1/16 Final   05010610
SKS Kusy Krakow - HK Egene 9 - 2 16:05 Heden 19 1/16 Final   05002213
Ski IL 2 - Önnereds HK 2 13 - 17 16:50 Heden 14 1/16 Final   05001714
HSG Nordwest 1 - Kungälvs HK 15 - 11 16:50 Heden 21 1/16 Final   05002414
IK Baltichov - Norrköpings HK 21 - 14 16:50 Heden 22 1/16 Final   05002514
Grotta - Åkersberga HK 13 - 16 16:50 Heden 25 1/16 Final   05003014
Elverum IL 1 - Tyresö Handboll 2 9 - 10 16:50 Härlanda Park 4 1/16 Final   05009314
Kävlinge HK 1 - IL Siggerud 8 - 4 17:25 Heden 22 1/16 Final   05002515
Grankulla IFK - HC Eynatten-Raeren 18 - 13 17:25 Heden 24 1/16 Final   05002715
Fylkir 1 - Reistad IL 13 - 16 17:25 Kviberg 12 1/8 Final   05004515
Kelvinside HC - HSG Nordwest 2 12 - 8 18:00 Kviberg 12 1/8 Final   05004516
IFK Skövde - SKS Kusy Krakow 16 - 14 18:35 Heden 3 1/8 Final   05000617
Önnereds HK 2 - Torslanda HK 1 17 - 12 19:10 Heden 5 1/8 Final   05000818
Tyresö Handboll 2 - HSG Nordwest 1 8 - 14 19:10 Heden 24 1/8 Final   05002718
Kävlinge HK 1 - G.E.i.E.G 11 - 10 19:30 Heden 22 1/8 Final   05002518
IK Baltichov - Åkersberga HK 17 - 20 19:45 Heden 14 1/8 Final   05001719
Grankulla IFK - Ski IL 1 10 - 13 19:50 Heden 4 1/8 Final   05000719  

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
HSG Nordwest 1 - Reistad IL 15 - 13 10:25 Heden 10 1/4 Final   06001303
IFK Skövde - Ski IL 1 11 - 16 10:25 Heden 16 1/4 Final   06001903
Kävlinge HK 1 - Önnereds HK 2 19 - 14 10:25 Heden 25 1/4 Final   06003003
Åkersberga HK - Kelvinside HC 10 - 4 10:25 Heden 26 1/4 Final   06003103
HSG Nordwest 1 - Ski IL 1 14 - 15 13:05 Heden 21 Semi final   06002406
Kävlinge HK 1 - Åkersberga HK 6 - 11 13:05 Heden 22 Semi final   06002506
Ski IL 1 - Åkersberga HK 11 - 10 15:30 Heden 5 Final   06000807
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners