Boys 14 - A-Play-off

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Eskilstuna Guif 1 - IK Sävehof 3 12 - 16 08:30 Kviberg 10 1/32 Final   05004300
HC Monteprandone - Hammarby IF 13 - 14 08:30 Kviberg 12 1/32 Final   05004500
HK Aranäs 2 - IK Sävehof 2 20 - 14 08:30 Kviberg 14 1/32 Final   05004700
OV Helsingborg - Elverum IL 2 12 - 4 08:30 Kviberg 15 1/32 Final   05004800
Åhus Handboll - Lugi HF 1 13 - 16 08:30 Härlanda Park 1 1/32 Final   05008900
Südbadischer HV - Fjellhammer IL 1 20 - 10 08:30 Ruddalen 3 1/32 Final   05010600
HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup - Pargas IF 15 - 16 08:30 Ruddalen 9 1/32 Final   05011200
H43 Lund 1 - MRK ČAKOVEC 18 - 10 09:40 Heden 5 1/32 Final   05000802
HK Waasmunster - Eskilstuna Guif 2 10 - 16 09:40 Heden 14 1/32 Final   05001702
IK Sävehof 1 - JSG Schwarzbach 11 - 12 09:40 Heden 21 1/32 Final   05002402
Hellerup IK - Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold 13 - 15 09:40 Heden 24 1/32 Final   05002702
HK 1 - HK Silwing/Troja 10 - 9 09:40 Heden 25 1/32 Final   05003002
H43 Lund 2 - HK Ankaret 12 - 8 10:50 Heden 23 1/32 Final   05002604
Schiffdorf TV - Tyresö Handboll 1 23 - 13 13:10 Heden 5 1/16 Final   05000808
RP IF - OV Helsingborg 8 - 11 13:55 Kviberg 11 1/16 Final   05004409  
MTV Dänischenhagen - Südbadischer HV 10 - 13 13:55 Ruddalen 2 1/16 Final   05010509
Leipzig, SC DHfK - Pargas IF 14 - 6 14:30 Ruddalen 9 1/16 Final   05011210
Team Kisakallio - HK Aranäs 2 12 - 11 15:05 Kviberg 11 1/16 Final   05004411  
Vallentuna HK - Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold 13 - 14 15:30 Heden 19 1/16 Final   05002212
Da-Jia Junior High School - HK 1 13 - 12 15:40 Heden 20 1/16 Final   05002311
Lödde Vikings HK 2 - JSG Schwarzbach 15 - 7 15:40 Heden 23 1/16 Final   05002612
Urädd Håndball - H43 Lund 2 16 - 14 15:40 Heden 24 1/16 Final   05002712
Lödde Vikings HK 1 - Eskilstuna Guif 2 19 - 15 15:40 Heden 25 1/16 Final   05003012
Enköpings HF - Hammarby IF 10 - 8 15:40 Kviberg 14 1/16 Final   05004712
IF Stjernen - H43 Lund 1 14 - 13 16:15 Heden 12 1/16 Final   05001513
H 71 - IK Sävehof 3 22 - 16 16:15 Kviberg 11 1/16 Final   05004413  
FIF Håndbold - Lugi HF 1 19 - 13 16:50 Kviberg 14 1/16 Final   05004713
Redbergslids IK 2 - Redbergslids IK 1 15 - 11 16:50 Härlanda Park 5 1/16 Final   05009414  
Önnereds HK 1 - HK Aranäs 1 12 - 15 17:25 Heden 21 1/16 Final   05002415
Leipzig, SC DHfK - Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold 19 - 12 18:00 Heden 13 1/8 Final   05001616
Lödde Vikings HK 1 - OV Helsingborg 19 - 15 18:00 Heden 14 1/8 Final   05001716
Redbergslids IK 2 - Südbadischer HV 12 - 11 18:55 Härlanda Park 4 1/8 Final   05009316
IF Stjernen - Da-Jia Junior High School 12 - 16 19:10 Heden 25 1/8 Final   05003018
Enköpings HF - FIF Håndbold 16 - 13 19:10 Kviberg 11 1/8 Final   05004417  
H 71 - Urädd Håndball 14 - 12 19:10 Kviberg 15 1/8 Final   05004816
Schiffdorf TV - Team Kisakallio 9 - 10 19:15 Heden 4 1/8 Final   05000718  
Lödde Vikings HK 2 - HK Aranäs 1 14 - 19 19:45 Heden 20 1/8 Final   05002318

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Team Kisakallio - Lödde Vikings HK 1 14 - 15 11:35 Heden 10 1/4 Final   06001305
Leipzig, SC DHfK - Da-Jia Junior High School 18 - 15 11:35 Heden 16 1/4 Final   06001905
Redbergslids IK 2 - Enköpings HF 8 - 11 11:35 Heden 25 1/4 Final   06003005
H 71 - HK Aranäs 1 14 - 18 11:35 Heden 26 1/4 Final   06003105
Lödde Vikings HK 1 - Leipzig, SC DHfK 17 - 8 13:40 Heden 23 Semi final   06002607
Enköpings HF - HK Aranäs 1 16 - 15 13:40 Heden 24 Semi final   06002707
Enköpings HF - Lödde Vikings HK 1 15 - 19 16:00 Heden 2 Final   06000207
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners