Boys 13 - A-Play-off

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
HSG Nordwest - HK 1 21 - 18 09:40 Kviberg 10 1/32 Final   05004302
Torslanda HK - Grotta 15 - 9 09:40 Kviberg 11 1/32 Final   05004402  
Hellerup IK - Rödovre HK 18 - 10 09:40 Kviberg 15 1/32 Final   05004802
Kragerö IF - Ullern-BMIL 20 - 10 09:40 Härlanda Park 3 1/32 Final   05009202
Alexandria Team 3 - Skånela IF 10 - 13 09:40 Härlanda Park 4 1/32 Final   05009302
BK Heid 2 - Fjellhammer IL 1 12 - 11 10:15 Heden 3 1/32 Final   05000603
Dvoretz - Kärra HF 25 - 9 10:15 Heden 4 1/32 Final   05000703  
Haslum IL 2 - Önnereds HK 1 15 - 14 10:15 Heden 5 1/32 Final   05000803
TSG Münster - Sandar/HG Gokstad 18 - 10 10:15 Heden 13 1/32 Final   05001603
Nordstrand IF 2 - HBCVE 12 - 22 10:15 Heden 20 1/32 Final   05002303
Nordstrand IF 1 - IK Sund 13 - 12 10:15 Heden 22 1/32 Final   05002503
H43 Lund - Urädd Håndball 15 - 8 10:15 Heden 23 1/32 Final   05002603
Önnereds HK 2 - Åsane HK 13 - 5 10:15 Härlanda Park 5 1/32 Final   05009403
Eskilstuna Guif 1 - Skånela IF 15 - 6 14:30 Härlanda Park 5 1/16 Final   05009410
HK Silwing/Troja - Önnereds HK 2 11 - 15 15:05 Härlanda Park 3 1/16 Final   05009211
IFK Tumba - Torslanda HK 8 - 12 15:40 Kviberg 9 1/16 Final   05004212
RK Rudar - HBCVE 24 - 13 16:15 Heden 14 1/16 Final   05001713
Leipzig, SC DHfK - BK Heid 2 16 - 11 16:15 Heden 22 1/16 Final   05002513
Hornbaek SF - Haslum IL 2 15 - 6 16:15 Heden 23 1/16 Final   05002613
H 71 - Nordstrand IF 1 13 - 14 16:15 Heden 24 1/16 Final   05002713
BK Heid 1 - H43 Lund 7 - 14 16:15 Heden 26 1/16 Final   05003113
Ystads IF 1 - HSG Nordwest 22 - 13 16:15 Kviberg 13 1/16 Final   05004612
Slavonia HT - Kragerö IF 21 - 14 16:15 Härlanda Park 2 1/16 Final   05009113
Linje5 1 - TSG Münster 16 - 8 16:25 Kviberg 8 1/16 Final   05004113
RK Zagreb - Dvoretz 31 - 12 16:50 Heden 20 1/16 Final   05002313
Alexandria SC 2 - IFK Kristianstad 3 18 - 9 16:50 Kviberg 9 1/16 Final   05004214
Team Favrskov Håndbold - Hellerup IK 20 - 11 16:50 Kviberg 13 1/16 Final   05004613
Alexandria Team 1 - Ystads IF 2 14 - 11 17:05 Kviberg 8 1/16 Final   05004114
Skanderborg HB 1 - OV Helsingborg 2 12 - 7 17:25 Heden 20 1/16 Final   05002314
Leipzig, SC DHfK - Nordstrand IF 1 14 - 6 18:35 Heden 12 1/8 Final   05001517
RK Rudar - H43 Lund 21 - 6 18:35 Heden 14 1/8 Final   05001717
Torslanda HK - Önnereds HK 2 10 - 7 19:00 Heden 16 1/8 Final   05001909
Hornbaek SF - Slavonia HT 6 - 17 19:10 Heden 3 1/8 Final   05000618
Linje5 1 - Ystads IF 1 10 - 18 19:10 Kviberg 10 1/8 Final   05004317
Team Favrskov Håndbold - Eskilstuna Guif 1 24 - 14 19:10 Kviberg 13 1/8 Final   05004616
RK Zagreb - Alexandria Team 1 21 - 13 19:45 Heden 21 1/8 Final   05002419
Alexandria SC 2 - Skanderborg HB 1 14 - 15 20:25 Heden 4 1/8 Final   05000720  

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Ystads IF 1 - Slavonia HT 14 - 16 09:05 Heden 10 1/4 Final   06001301
Skanderborg HB 1 - RK Rudar 7 - 13 09:05 Heden 16 1/4 Final   06001901
RK Zagreb - Team Favrskov Håndbold 12 - 14 09:05 Heden 21 1/4 Final   06002401
Leipzig, SC DHfK - Torslanda HK 10 - 8 09:05 Heden 22 1/4 Final   06002501
Team Favrskov Håndbold - Leipzig, SC DHfK 20 - 9 11:00 Heden 23 Semi final   06002604
Slavonia HT - RK Rudar 11 - 19 11:00 Heden 24 Semi final   06002704
RK Rudar - Team Favrskov Håndbold 7 - 17 13:00 Heden 1 Final   06008704
Partners