HK Ankaret

Matcher

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Grupp Omgång   Matchnr Live  
H 71 1 - HK Ankaret 9 - 11 ti 02/07 08:30 Valhalla 5 G11 Grp 2   02006100
HK Ankaret 1 - BM Granollers 13 - 18 ti 02/07 08:30 Heden 11 B16 Grp 4   02001400
Florö SK - HK Ankaret 3 13 - 19 ti 02/07 08:30 Heden 9 B16 Grp 8   02001200
Vorup FB - HK Ankaret 2 10 - 7 ti 02/07 09:05 Heden 6 G12 Grp 2   02000901
Vorup FB - HK Ankaret 1 4 - 13 ti 02/07 09:05 Valhalla 5 B11 Grp 7   02006101
HG Bremerhaven - HK Ankaret 1 10 - 17 ti 02/07 09:40 Heden 3 G14 Grp 16   02000602
HK Ankaret 2 - HK Aranäs 4 10 - 8 ti 02/07 10:15 Heden 13 G13 Grp 8   02001603
Strindheim IL - HK Ankaret 1 8 - 12 ti 02/07 10:15 Heden 16 B16 Grp 4   02001903
HK Ankaret 1 - BK Heid 16 - 11 ti 02/07 10:15 Valhalla 1 G12 Grp 1   02005703
HK Ankaret 3 - H 71 14 - 14 ti 02/07 10:15 Heden 15 B16 Grp 8   02001802
HG Bremerhaven - HK Ankaret 2 1 - 19 ti 02/07 10:50 Heden 7 G12 Grp 2   02001004  
Redbergslids IK 2 - HK Ankaret 7 - 11 ti 02/07 10:50 Valhalla 2 G11 Grp 2   02005804
HK Ankaret 1 - Eidsvold IF 10 - 16 ti 02/07 10:50 Heden 17 G16 Grp 14   02002004
HK Ankaret 1 - OV Helsingborg 23 - 5 ti 02/07 10:50 Valhalla 4 B11 Grp 7   02006004
Haslum IL 2 - HK Ankaret 2 15 - 6 ti 02/07 12:00 Heden 8 G13 Grp 8   02001105  
HK Ankaret - Eskilstuna Guif 1 9 - 13 ti 02/07 12:00 Valhalla 6 B12 Grp 10   02005606
IK Sävehof 5 - HK Ankaret 1 16 - 14 ti 02/07 12:00 Valhalla 1 G12 Grp 1   02005706
HK Ankaret - TSG Münster 17 - 14 ti 02/07 12:35 Heden 22 B14 Grp 8   02002507
HK Ankaret 2 - IK Sävehof 4 15 - 7 ti 02/07 12:35 Valhalla 4 B11 Grp 1   02006007
Naerbö IL - HK Ankaret 2 20 - 7 ti 02/07 12:35 Heden 16 G16 Grp 18   02001907
HK 1 - HK Ankaret 2 13 - 13 ti 02/07 12:35 Heden 24 G14 Grp 17   02002707
HK Ankaret 1 - Kungälvs HK 12 - 11 ti 02/07 13:10 Heden 15 B18 Grp 4   02001807
LIF Lindesberg - HK Ankaret 2 21 - 16 ti 02/07 13:10 Heden 17 B18 Grp 6   02002007
HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup - HK Ankaret 1 12 - 11 ti 02/07 13:55 Heden 21 G13 Grp 7   02002409
Hutnik - HK Ankaret 12 - 11 ti 02/07 13:55 Heden 23 B13 Grp 7   02002609
Fjellhammer IL 1 - HK Ankaret 2 11 - 13 ti 02/07 14:30 Heden 18 B16 Grp 6   02002109
IK Bolton 2 - HK Ankaret 1 11 - 10 ti 02/07 15:20 Heden 11 B18 Grp 4   02001411
HK Ankaret 2 - Club Handball Cambrils 19 - 11 ti 02/07 16:15 Heden 10 B16 Grp 6   02001311
HK Ankaret - Nordstrand IF 1 11 - 14 ti 02/07 16:15 Heden 24 B13 Grp 7   02002713
HK Ankaret 1 - Furesø Håndbold 6 - 18 ti 02/07 16:15 Heden 20 G13 Grp 7   02002313
HK Ankaret 2 - Vassunda IF 16 - 11 ti 02/07 17:40 Heden 2 B18 Grp 6   02000215
HK Ankaret 3 - Team Favrskov Håndbold 10 - 19 on 03/07 08:30 Heden 11 B16 Grp 8   03001400
JSG Schwarzbach - HK Ankaret 2 11 - 14 on 03/07 09:40 Heden 15 B18 Grp 6   03001802
HK Ankaret - Kärra HF 3 10 - 8 on 03/07 09:40 Heden 6 G11 Grp 2   03000902
HK Ankaret 2 - IF Stjernen 1 13 - 17 on 03/07 10:15 Heden 25 G13 Grp 8   03003002
Sokol Vrsovice - HK Ankaret 3 11 - 19 on 03/07 10:15 Heden 16 B16 Grp 8   03001903
SS Tushino Moscow - HK Ankaret 1 12 - 19 on 03/07 10:50 Valhalla 4 B11 Grp 7   03006004
H 71 - HK Ankaret 1 13 - 8 on 03/07 10:50 Heden 18 B18 Grp 4   03002104
Vorup FB - HK Ankaret 3 - 6 on 03/07 11:25 Heden 6 G11 Grp 2   03000905  
HK Ankaret 2 - Torslanda HK 1 16 - 21 on 03/07 12:00 Heden 21 G13 Grp 8   03002406
Torslanda HK 3 - HK Ankaret 1 9 - 16 on 03/07 12:35 Valhalla 4 B11 Grp 7   03006006
Eskilstuna Guif 1 - HK Ankaret 16 - 12 on 03/07 13:10 Heden 26 B14 Grp 8   03003108
RK Zagreb - HK Ankaret 2 18 - 8 on 03/07 13:10 Valhalla 6 B11 Grp 1   03005607
HK Ankaret 2 - Nordstrand IF 2 9 - 17 on 03/07 13:10 Heden 21 G14 Grp 17   03002408
HK Ankaret 1 - BK Ydun 1 9 - 17 on 03/07 13:55 Valhalla 6 G12 Grp 1   03005608
HK Ankaret 2 - IK Sävehof 1 10 - 4 on 03/07 13:55 Valhalla 1 G12 Grp 2   03005709
HK Ankaret 1 - Bygdö Monolitten IL 2 18 - 10 on 03/07 13:55 Heden 25 G14 Grp 16   03003008
HK Ankaret - HC Viimsi 14 - 14 on 03/07 13:55 Valhalla 4 B12 Grp 10   03006008
Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold - HK Ankaret 1 18 - 14 on 03/07 13:55 Heden 11 B18 Grp 4   03001409
HK Ankaret 2 - Don Bosco Gent HC 19 - 11 on 03/07 14:30 Heden 10 B18 Grp 6   03001309
HK Ankaret 2 - HBC Conflans 13 - 6 on 03/07 15:05 Heden 2 G16 Grp 18   03000211
Sokol Vrsovice - HK Ankaret 9 - 15 on 03/07 15:40 Heden 26 B13 Grp 7   03003112
Ski IL - HK Ankaret 1 5 - 13 on 03/07 15:40 Heden 24 G13 Grp 7   03002712
HK Ankaret 2 - IF Stjernen 15 - 9 on 03/07 16:05 Heden 17 B16 Grp 6   03002010
TSG Münster - HK Ankaret 1 13 - 16 on 03/07 16:15 Heden 10 B16 Grp 4   03001312
HK Ankaret 2 - IF Stjernen 1 14 - 11 on 03/07 16:15 Valhalla 1 B11 Grp 1   03005713
H43 Lund 1 - HK Ankaret 1 11 - 7 on 03/07 16:50 Valhalla 3 G12 Grp 1   03005914
Vorup FB 1 - HK Ankaret 2 10 - 11 on 03/07 16:50 Heden 25 G14 Grp 17   03003013
Skanderborg HB - HK Ankaret 1 13 - 11 on 03/07 16:50 Heden 5 G14 Grp 16   03000814
Da-Jia Junior High School - HK Ankaret 25 - 11 on 03/07 16:50 Heden 14 B14 Grp 8   03001714
HK Ankaret 2 - Tyresö Handboll 7 - 13 on 03/07 17:25 Valhalla 1 G12 Grp 2   03005715
BRH - HK Ankaret 1 2 - 10 on 03/07 17:25 Heden 15 G16 Grp 14   03001814
Fjellhammer IL 1 - HK Ankaret 17 - 16 on 03/07 17:25 Valhalla 5 B12 Grp 10   03006115
HK Ankaret 1 - Handbalschool Brabant 11 - 10 on 03/07 18:00 Heden 11 B16 Grp 4   03001415
Korea Youth National Team - HK Ankaret 2 13 - 14 on 03/07 18:25 Heden 17 B16 Grp 6   03002014
Skanderborg HB 1 - HK Ankaret 12 - 8 on 03/07 18:35 Heden 23 B13 Grp 7   03002617
HK Ankaret 2 - Vorup FB 13 - 2 on 03/07 19:00 Heden 18 G16 Grp 18   03002117
Haslum IL 1 - HK Ankaret 1 12 - 5 on 03/07 19:10 Heden 20 G13 Grp 7   03002318
IR - HK Ankaret 1 17 - 11 on 03/07 19:35 Heden 17 G16 Grp 14   03002016
Stabaek IF 2 - HK Ankaret 1 12 - 12 to 04/07 08:30 Heden 2 G16 Grp 14   04000200
Önnereds HK 2 - HK Ankaret 2 5 - 10 to 04/07 08:30 Valhalla 1 G12 Grp 2   04005700
HK Ankaret 1 - Lugi HF 5 13 - 10 to 04/07 08:30 Heden 6 B11 Grp 7   04000900
Ås IL - HK Ankaret 2 6 - 16 to 04/07 08:30 Heden 13 G14 Grp 17   04001600
H 71 2 - HK Ankaret 1 12 - 24 to 04/07 08:30 Heden 7 G12 Grp 1   04001000
Urädd Håndball - HK Ankaret 1 6 - 16 to 04/07 09:05 Heden 22 G14 Grp 16   04002501
HG Bremerhaven - HK Ankaret 2 5 - 3 to 04/07 09:40 Heden 21 G13 Grp 8   04002402
HK Ankaret - Kungälvs HK 1 6 - 6 to 04/07 09:40 Valhalla 4 G11 Grp 2   04006002
Bålsta IF - HK Ankaret 1 1 - 22 to 04/07 09:40 Heden 16 B16 Grp 4   04001902
HK Ankaret 2 - BK Ydun 2 7 - 5 to 04/07 10:15 Valhalla 1 G12 Grp 2   04005703
Herning FH - HK Ankaret 1 5 - 5 to 04/07 10:15 Heden 6 G12 Grp 1   04000903  
HK Ankaret 1 - Stenungsunds HK 6 - 2 to 04/07 10:15 Heden 11 G16 Grp 14   04001403
HK Ankaret 2 - Kungälvs HK 2 13 - 6 to 04/07 10:15 Heden 26 G14 Grp 17   04003103
HK Ankaret 1 - Skövde HF 2 10 - 6 to 04/07 10:50 Heden 22 G14 Grp 16   04002504
Eskilstuna Guif 2 - HK Ankaret 2 5 - 11 to 04/07 10:50 Heden 10 B16 Grp 6   04001303
Önnereds HK 2 - HK Ankaret 1 5 - 18 to 04/07 10:50 Heden 6 B11 Grp 7   04000904
SV 64 Zweibrücken - HK Ankaret 2 8 - 9 to 04/07 11:25 Heden 15 G16 Grp 18   04001805
IFK Skövde 1 - HK Ankaret 3 13 - 15 to 04/07 11:25 Heden 17 B16 Grp 8   04002005
HK Ankaret 1 - Charlottenlund SK 15 - 16 to 04/07 12:35 Heden 17 B18 Grp 4   04002006
Önnereds HK 3 - HK Ankaret 14 - 13 to 04/07 12:35 Heden 6 B12 Grp 10   04000907
HK Ankaret - Kärra HF 12 - 16 to 04/07 12:35 Heden 8 B13 Grp 7   04001107  
Skanderborg HB - HK Ankaret 8 - 22 to 04/07 13:10 Heden 20 B14 Grp 8   04002308
Huddinge HK 2 - HK Ankaret 2 15 - 6 to 04/07 13:10 Heden 15 G16 Grp 18   04001807
Handbalschool Brabant - HK Ankaret 2 9 - 14 to 04/07 13:55 Heden 2 B18 Grp 6   04000208
HK Ankaret 2 - Torslanda HK 1 25 - 13 to 04/07 14:30 Valhalla 3 B11 Grp 1   04005908
HK Ankaret 1 - HK Aranäs 3 14 - 9 to 04/07 14:30 Heden 13 G13 Grp 7   04001610
HK Ankaret 1 - TSG Münster 20 - 12 to 04/07 15:40 Heden 15 B18 Grp 4   04001810
HK Ankaret - Torslanda HK 2 14 - 10 to 04/07 16:15 Heden 22 B14 Grp 8   04002513
Toyosato HC - HK Ankaret 20 - 17 to 04/07 16:50 Heden 7 B12 Grp 10   04001014  
Lugi HF 3 - HK Ankaret 2 12 - 25 to 04/07 16:50 Valhalla 5 B11 Grp 1   04006114
HK Ankaret 2 - Skjern Håndbold 10 - 14 to 04/07 18:35 Heden 16 B18 Grp 6   04001915
H43 Lund 1 - HK Ankaret 2 27 - 24 fr 05/07 08:30 Heden 15 B18 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05001800
HK Ankaret 2 - IK Sävehof 2 11 - 5 fr 05/07 09:05 Valhalla 1 B11 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05005701
HK Ankaret - RK Tresnjevka 9 - 8 fr 05/07 09:05 Valhalla 4 G11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   05006001
Hörning Håndbold - HK Ankaret 1 16 - 14 fr 05/07 09:15 Härlanda Park 6 B18 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05009501  
HK Ankaret 1 - H43 Lund 2 11 - 12 fr 05/07 09:40 Heden 22 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05002502
HK Ankaret 2 - Kråkeröy IL 1 11 - 13 fr 05/07 10:15 Heden 14 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05001703
HK Ankaret 3 - Korea Youth National Team 14 - 17 fr 05/07 10:35 Heden 1 B16 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05008702
HK Ankaret 1 - IFK Skövde 1 12 - 13 fr 05/07 10:35 Heden 11 B16 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05001402
H43 Lund 2 - HK Ankaret 12 - 8 fr 05/07 10:50 Heden 23 B14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05002604
HK Ankaret 1 - Hammarby IF 10 - 9 fr 05/07 11:25 Valhalla 3 G12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05005905
HK Ankaret - Kärra HF 1 7 - 12 fr 05/07 12:00 Kviberg 1 G11 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   05003406
HK Ankaret 1 - HK Ankaret 2 13 - 22 fr 05/07 12:00 Valhalla 5 B11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   05006106
HK Ankaret 1 - HK Ankaret 2 13 - 22 fr 05/07 12:00 Valhalla 5 B11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   05006106
HK Ankaret 1 - Vorup FB 4 22 - 4 fr 05/07 12:35 Heden 14 G13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05001707
HK 1 - HK Ankaret 2 13 - 15 fr 05/07 12:35 Heden 23 G13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05002607
Skuru IK 1 - HK Ankaret 2 22 - 5 fr 05/07 13:10 Kviberg 3 G12 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   05003608
HK Ankaret - Handbalschool Brabant 15 - 11 fr 05/07 13:10 Heden 21 B13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05002408
Nordstrand IF 2 - HK Ankaret 3 - 17 fr 05/07 13:55 Valhalla 4 B12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05006009
HK Ankaret 2 - OV Helsingborg 16 - 15 fr 05/07 15:20 Heden 16 B16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05001905
Volgograd - HK Ankaret 9 - 15 fr 05/07 16:15 Valhalla 5 B12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   05006113
HK Ankaret 2 - Kävlinge HK 11 - 7 fr 05/07 16:50 Heden 13 G13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05001614
Fortuna - HK Ankaret 2 15 - 6 fr 05/07 17:25 Valhalla 4 B11 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   05006015
Eskilstuna Guif 2 - HK Ankaret 16 - 11 fr 05/07 17:25 Heden 25 B13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05003015
HK Ankaret 1 - HK Aranäs 3 13 - 12 fr 05/07 17:25 Heden 13 G13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05001615
BK Ydun 2 - HK Ankaret 1 13 - 9 fr 05/07 17:25 Valhalla 5 G12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   05006115
HK Aranäs - HK Ankaret 2 14 - 9 fr 05/07 18:50 Härlanda Park 9 B16 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   05009808
Hellerup IK - HK Ankaret 24 - 12 fr 05/07 19:10 Valhalla 1 B12 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   05005717
Frogner IL 2 - HK Ankaret 2 8 - 9 fr 05/07 19:45 Heden 13 G13 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   05001619
Torslanda HK 3 - HK Ankaret 1 12 - 8 fr 05/07 20:20 Heden 12 G13 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   05001520
IK Sävehof 4 - HK Ankaret 2 13 - 9 lö 06/07 08:30 Heden 22 G13 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   06002500
Nit-Hak HK - HK Ankaret 2 Matchen är inte schemalagd G16 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   − − − −  
Lugi HF 1 - HK Ankaret 1 Matchen är inte schemalagd G16 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   − − − −