BK Ydun

Matcher

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Grupp Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Rapp SPKL 1 - BK Ydun 3 15 - 9 ti 02/07 08:30 Heden 5 G15 Grp 19   02000800
BK Ydun - IK Sund 22 - 1 ti 02/07 08:30 Ruddalen 7 G11 Grp 1   02011000
BK Ydun 2 - HG Bremerhaven 18 - 5 ti 02/07 09:05 Heden 7 G12 Grp 2   02001001  
BK Ydun 2 - Vorup FB 11 - 15 ti 02/07 10:50 Heden 6 G12 Grp 2   02000904
OV Helsingborg 1 - BK Ydun 3 11 - 3 ti 02/07 11:25 Heden 19 G15 Grp 19   02002205
BK Ydun - Kärra HF 1 17 - 9 ti 02/07 11:25 Ruddalen 7 G11 Grp 1   02011005  
H43 Lund 2 - BK Ydun 16 - 18 ti 02/07 12:35 Heden 25 B15 Grp 6   02003007
BK Ydun 1 - H 71 2 17 - 8 ti 02/07 13:10 Heden 7 G12 Grp 1   02001008  
Kungälvs HK - BK Ydun 1 13 - 16 ti 02/07 14:30 Heden 5 B13 Grp 4   02000810
Charlottenlund SK 2 - BK Ydun 2 8 - 14 ti 02/07 14:30 Heden 23 G15 Grp 18   02002610
BK Ydun 2 - Önnereds HK 1 3 - 18 ti 02/07 14:30 Heden 12 B13 Grp 3   02001510
Bjarg IL 1 - BK Ydun 1 6 - 11 ti 02/07 14:30 Heden 14 G15 Grp 15   02001710
BK Ydun 1 - Herning FH 12 - 10 ti 02/07 15:05 Heden 6 G12 Grp 1   02000910  
Lugi HF 1 - BK Ydun 1 8 - 8 ti 02/07 16:15 Heden 22 G15 Grp 15   02002513
BK Ydun 1 - Besiktas SC 18 - 14 ti 02/07 16:15 Heden 19 B13 Grp 4   02002213
Kungsängens SK - BK Ydun 2 16 - 4 ti 02/07 16:15 Heden 13 G15 Grp 18   02001613
IFK Tumba - BK Ydun 2 15 - 3 ti 02/07 16:50 Heden 13 B13 Grp 3   02001614
BK Ydun - Skogås HK 12 - 13 on 03/07 08:30 Heden 23 B15 Grp 6   03002600
IK Sävehof 6 - BK Ydun 8 - 18 on 03/07 09:05 Ruddalen 8 G11 Grp 1   03011101
BK Ydun 2 - HV Quintus 1 - 26 on 03/07 09:40 Heden 19 G15 Grp 18   03002201
Brasil SEPP - BK Ydun 3 17 - 6 on 03/07 09:40 Heden 22 G15 Grp 19   03002501
Handbalschool Brabant 2 - BK Ydun 5 - 29 on 03/07 10:15 Heden 26 B15 Grp 6   03003103
BK Ydun 2 - Lilleström HK 2 4 - 9 on 03/07 11:25 Heden 13 G15 Grp 18   03001605
BK Ydun 3 - Skjold IL 8 - 6 on 03/07 11:25 Heden 19 G15 Grp 19   03002204
BK Ydun - IK Sävehof 2 16 - 7 on 03/07 12:00 Ruddalen 8 G11 Grp 1   03011106
BK Ydun 1 - Eskilstuna Guif 10 - 4 on 03/07 12:35 Heden 25 G15 Grp 15   03003006
HK Ankaret 1 - BK Ydun 1 9 - 17 on 03/07 13:55 Valhalla 6 G12 Grp 1   03005608
Fjellhammer IL 1 - BK Ydun 1 14 - 12 on 03/07 14:30 Heden 8 B13 Grp 4   03001110  
Tyresö Handboll - BK Ydun 2 14 - 7 on 03/07 15:05 Valhalla 3 G12 Grp 2   03005911
H43 Lund - BK Ydun 2 18 - 4 on 03/07 15:40 Heden 4 B13 Grp 3   03000712  
Lilleström HK 1 - BK Ydun 1 6 - 13 on 03/07 16:15 Heden 26 G15 Grp 15   03003113
BK Ydun 2 - IK Sävehof 1 17 - 11 on 03/07 16:50 Valhalla 5 G12 Grp 2   03006114
BK Ydun 1 - BK Heid 14 - 5 on 03/07 17:25 Valhalla 2 G12 Grp 1   03005815
BK Ydun 2 - JSG Schwarzbach 7 - 19 on 03/07 19:10 Heden 24 B13 Grp 3   03002718
BK Ydun 1 - OV Helsingborg 2 11 - 14 on 03/07 19:45 Heden 25 B13 Grp 4   03003018
BK Ydun - Slavonia HT 10 - 17 to 04/07 09:05 Heden 26 B15 Grp 6   04003101
BK Ydun 2 - Haslum IL 1 3 - 13 to 04/07 09:40 Heden 20 B13 Grp 3   04002302
BK Ydun 3 - Vorup FB 9 - 11 to 04/07 09:40 Heden 14 G15 Grp 19   04001702
HK Ankaret 2 - BK Ydun 2 7 - 5 to 04/07 10:15 Valhalla 1 G12 Grp 2   04005703
H43 Lund 1 - BK Ydun 1 3 - 4 to 04/07 10:15 Valhalla 5 G12 Grp 1   04006103
BK Ydun - Haslum IL 13 - 14 to 04/07 10:50 Heden 3 B15 Grp 6   04000604
BK Ydun 1 - HK Silwing/Troja 13 - 14 to 04/07 12:00 Heden 22 B13 Grp 4   04002506
Önnereds HK 2 - BK Ydun 2 7 - 6 to 04/07 12:00 Valhalla 4 G12 Grp 2   04006006
IK Sävehof 5 - BK Ydun 1 6 - 11 to 04/07 12:35 Valhalla 1 G12 Grp 1   04005707
HC Eynatten-Raeren - BK Ydun 6 - 21 to 04/07 13:10 Ruddalen 7 G11 Grp 1   04011007
BK Ydun 1 - Afturelding 16 - 2 to 04/07 15:05 Heden 3 G15 Grp 15   04000611
BK Ydun 2 - Trelde GI 8 - 11 to 04/07 16:50 Heden 4 G15 Grp 18   04000714  
BK Ydun 1 - Elverum IL 1 10 - 7 fr 05/07 09:05 Heden 19 G15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   05002201
Skjern Håndbold 1 - BK Ydun 3 15 - 7 fr 05/07 11:25 Heden 12 G15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05001505
BK Ydun 2 - India Walsingham 16 - 5 fr 05/07 11:25 Valhalla 4 G12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05006005
BK Ydun - Handbalschool Brabant 1 18 - 9 fr 05/07 11:25 Heden 23 B15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05002605
Skövde HF 1 - BK Ydun 2 20 - 8 fr 05/07 12:00 Heden 3 G15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05000606
BK Ydun - IK Sävehof 5 12 - 4 fr 05/07 12:35 Kviberg 3 G11 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   05003607
BK Ydun 1 - HV Quintus 12 - 11 fr 05/07 12:35 Heden 19 G15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   05002207
WAT Fünfhaus - BK Ydun 2 19 - 9 fr 05/07 13:10 Heden 24 B13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   05002708
BK Ydun - Brabrand IF 15 - 14 fr 05/07 14:30 Härlanda Park 2 B15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05009110
BK Ydun 1 - IF Stjernen 4 - 8 fr 05/07 15:40 Valhalla 4 G12 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   05006012
BK Ydun - Strandby-Elling IF 17 - 6 fr 05/07 16:50 Kviberg 4 G11 A-Play-off Semifinal   05003714
BK Ydun 1 - WAT Fünfhaus 13 - 12 fr 05/07 16:50 Heden 4 B13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   05000714  
BK Ydun 2 - HK Ankaret 1 13 - 9 fr 05/07 17:25 Valhalla 5 G12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   05006115
BK Ydun - IF Stjernen 2 12 - 7 fr 05/07 18:00 Härlanda Park 2 B15 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   05009115
OV Helsingborg 1 - BK Ydun 1 11 - 12 fr 05/07 19:10 Heden 14 B13 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   05001718
VRI - BK Ydun 1 13 - 7 fr 05/07 19:10 Heden 21 G15 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   05002418
BK Ydun 2 - Fjellhammer IL 3 10 - 15 fr 05/07 19:45 Valhalla 1 G12 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   05005718
HC Eynatten-Raeren - BK Ydun 1 9 - 10 lö 06/07 08:30 Heden 25 B13 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   06003000
IFK Kristianstad 1 - BK Ydun 17 - 16 lö 06/07 10:25 Heden 11 B15 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   06001403
BK Ydun 1 - Haslum IL 1 12 - 13 lö 06/07 10:25 Heden 21 B13 B-Play-off Semifinal   06002403
BK Ydun - Kärra HF 1 9 - 1 lö 06/07 11:00 Heden 2 G11 A-Play-off Final   06000202
GB Glace

GB Glace

NeH

NeH

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners