Girls 15 - B-Play-off

fredag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Charlottenlund SK 2 - Varde IL 8 - 17 08:30 Heden 14 1/64 Final   05001700
Afturelding - Alberta Team Handball 10 - 12 08:30 Heden 20 1/64 Final   05002300
HBC Conflans - Ranheim IL 1 6 - 15 08:30 Heden 23 1/64 Final   05002600
Haukar 2 - Rödovre HK 10 - 14 08:30 Kviberg 8 1/64 Final   05004100
Schiffdorf TV - Ullern IF 2 10 - 14 08:30 Härlanda Park 2 1/64 Final   05009100
Palestra sport - Bygdö Monolitten IL 2 13 - 12 08:30 Härlanda Park 3 1/64 Final   05009200
MTV Dänischenhagen - Dybbøl IU 15 - 9 09:05 Ruddalen 1 1/32 Final   05010401
IFK Bankeryd - Sunndal Håndball 16 - 4 09:05 Ruddalen 2 1/32 Final   05010501
Sotra SK 1 - Kiruna HK 24 - 11 09:05 Ruddalen 3 1/32 Final   05010601
Huddinge HK - Skjern Håndbold 2 11 - 12 09:05 Ruddalen 7 1/32 Final   05011001
BK Heid - HC Eynatten-Raeren 10 - 7 09:05 Ruddalen 9 1/32 Final   05011201
Kungälvs HK 1 - Varde IL 17 - 13 10:50 Heden 4 1/32 Final   05000704  
Rapp SPKL 2 - Konnerud IL 2 9 - 8 10:50 Heden 25 1/32 Final   05003004
IK Baltichov - Rödovre HK 14 - 4 10:50 Kviberg 8 1/32 Final   05004104
Backa HK - Ullern IF 2 21 - 9 10:50 Härlanda Park 2 1/32 Final   05009104
Kolbotn IL 1 - Palestra sport 16 - 15 10:50 Härlanda Park 3 1/32 Final   05009204
IF Hellton - UKS Bukowia 14 - 13 10:50 Ruddalen 3 1/32 Final   05010604
IFK Hammarö - Sollentuna HK 9 - 12 11:25 Heden 5 1/32 Final   05000805
Skjern Håndbold 1 - BK Ydun 3 15 - 7 11:25 Heden 12 1/32 Final   05001505
H43 Lund - Tollarps IF 18 - 10 11:25 Heden 14 1/32 Final   05001705
Grotta - Gjövik HK 12 - 10 11:25 Heden 21 1/32 Final   05002405
Torslanda HK 1 - Kärra HF 2 12 - 7 11:25 Heden 26 1/32 Final   05003105
Skövde HF 1 - BK Ydun 2 20 - 8 12:00 Heden 3 1/32 Final   05000606
Hellerup IK 2 - Partille IF 13 - 5 12:00 Heden 4 1/32 Final   05000706  
Ål IL - HK Landsås 19 - 10 12:00 Heden 12 1/32 Final   05001506
Selfoss - HSG Jörl-DE Viöl 15 - 10 12:00 Heden 19 1/32 Final   05002206
Lilleström HK 2 - HSG Nordwest 16 - 22 12:00 Heden 20 1/32 Final   05002306
Herkules IF - Herning FH 1 9 - 12 12:00 Heden 21 1/32 Final   05002406
Vorup FB - Eskilstuna Guif 4 - 10 12:00 Heden 26 1/32 Final   05003106
Ljungslätt HF - OIF Handboll 2 5 - 15 12:00 Kviberg 8 1/32 Final   05004106
GF Kroppskultur - Ranheim IL 1 7 - 13 12:00 Kviberg 9 1/32 Final   05004206
Täby HBK - Alberta Team Handball 16 - 11 12:00 Kviberg 13 1/32 Final   05004606
Kristiansund HK - Linje5 14 - 8 12:00 Ruddalen 1 1/32 Final   05010406
RP IF 3 - Fjellhammer IL 4 12 - 14 12:35 Kviberg 11 1/32 Final   05004407  
Skjold IL - Lilleström HK 1 6 - 16 12:35 Härlanda Park 2 1/32 Final   05009107
Kolbotn IL 2 - Hörning Håndbold 2 15 - 5 13:10 Heden 14 1/32 Final   05001708
IFK Bankeryd - Sotra SK 1 9 - 8 13:10 Ruddalen 2 1/16 Final   05010508
Fjellhammer IL 3 - RP IF 2 11 - 16 13:55 Härlanda Park 2 1/32 Final   05009109
IF Hellton - Kristiansund HK 5 - 13 14:20 Ruddalen 7 1/16 Final   05011010
Hellerup IK 2 - Skjern Håndbold 2 12 - 10 14:30 Heden 13 1/16 Final   05001610
OIF Handboll 2 - Eskilstuna Guif 12 - 8 14:30 Kviberg 8 1/16 Final   05004110
IK Baltichov - Rapp SPKL 2 12 - 8 14:30 Kviberg 15 1/16 Final   05004810
Ranheim IL 1 - Skövde HF 1 5 - 11 15:05 Heden 5 1/16 Final   05000811
Selfoss - Torslanda HK 1 12 - 11 15:05 Heden 12 1/16 Final   05001511
MTV Dänischenhagen - Ranheim IL 2 17 - 12 15:05 Heden 14 1/16 Final   05001711
Ål IL - Herning FH 1 5 - 11 15:05 Heden 21 1/16 Final   05002411
BK Heid - H43 Lund 5 - 16 15:05 Heden 23 1/16 Final   05002611
Skjern Håndbold 1 - Sollentuna HK 9 - 8 15:05 Heden 25 1/16 Final   05003011
Fjellhammer IL 4 - HSG Nordwest 13 - 17 15:05 Kviberg 13 1/16 Final   05004611
Backa HK - Lilleström HK 1 13 - 14 15:05 Härlanda Park 4 1/16 Final   05009311
Kungälvs HK 1 - Kolbotn IL 2 11 - 12 15:40 Heden 26 1/16 Final   05003112
Täby HBK - Grotta 15 - 8 16:15 Heden 3 1/16 Final   05000613
RP IF 2 - Kolbotn IL 1 9 - 8 16:15 Härlanda Park 3 1/16 Final   05009213
Lilleström HK 1 - HSG Nordwest 9 - 15 17:25 Kviberg 10 1/8 Final   05004314  
IFK Bankeryd - Herning FH 1 13 - 9 18:00 Heden 22 1/8 Final   05002516
Kristiansund HK - Skjern Håndbold 1 6 - 12 18:00 Heden 26 1/8 Final   05003116
RP IF 2 - H43 Lund 10 - 19 18:35 Heden 20 1/8 Final   05002316
Selfoss - MTV Dänischenhagen 11 - 12 18:35 Heden 24 1/8 Final   05002717
IK Baltichov - OIF Handboll 2 6 - 9 19:10 Kviberg 12 1/8 Final   05004518
Skövde HF 1 - Hellerup IK 2 6 - 14 19:45 Heden 24 1/8 Final   05002719
Kolbotn IL 2 - Täby HBK 12 - 11 19:45 Heden 26 1/8 Final   05003119

lördag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
OIF Handboll 2 - Hellerup IK 2 6 - 7 10:25 Heden 15 1/4 Final   06001803
IFK Bankeryd - HSG Nordwest 10 - 14 10:25 Heden 17 1/4 Final   06002003
MTV Dänischenhagen - H43 Lund 12 - 11 10:25 Heden 18 1/4 Final   06002103
Skjern Håndbold 1 - Kolbotn IL 2 12 - 4 10:25 Heden 20 1/4 Final   06002303
Hellerup IK 2 - HSG Nordwest 7 - 8 13:00 Heden 9 Semifinal   06001207
MTV Dänischenhagen - Skjern Håndbold 1 7 - 4 13:00 Heden 15 Semifinal   06001807
HSG Nordwest - MTV Dänischenhagen 13 - 6 15:00 Heden 21 Final   06002408
GB Glace

GB Glace

NeH

NeH

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners