Girls 15 - A-Play-off

fredag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Handbalschool Brabant 2 - Fjölnir/Fylkir 6 - 16 08:30 Heden 21 1/64 Final   05002400
Tönsbergs Turn - Torslanda HK 2 11 - 10 08:30 Kviberg 9 1/64 Final   05004200
Elverum IL 2 - Haslum IL 13 - 15 09:05 Heden 3 1/32 Final   05000601
IF Stjernen - Bjarg IL 2 16 - 8 09:05 Heden 4 1/32 Final   05000701  
Skive FH - Trelde GI 12 - 11 09:05 Heden 5 1/32 Final   05000801
Handbalschool Brabant 1 - Lugi HF 2 12 - 13 09:05 Heden 12 1/32 Final   05001501
AGF Håndbold - AIK Handboll 15 - 11 09:05 Heden 13 1/32 Final   05001601
HV Quintus - Kungälvs HK 2 16 - 7 09:05 Heden 14 1/32 Final   05001701
BK Ydun 1 - Elverum IL 1 10 - 7 09:05 Heden 19 1/32 Final   05002201
Konnerud IL 1 - OV Helsingborg 1 11 - 10 09:05 Heden 21 1/32 Final   05002401
HK Aranäs 1 - Stjördals/Blink IL 14 - 16 09:05 Heden 23 1/32 Final   05002601
Hornbaek SF - Kungsängens SK 10 - 8 09:05 Heden 24 1/32 Final   05002701
Rapp SPKL 1 - Lugi HF 3 10 - 11 09:05 Heden 25 1/32 Final   05003001
Brasil SEPP - Bjarg IL 1 17 - 13 09:05 Heden 26 1/32 Final   05003101
Nordstrand IF - Skövde HF 2 13 - 16 09:40 Heden 13 1/32 Final   05001602
Hellerup IK 1 - Lugi HF 1 7 - 8 09:40 Heden 19 1/32 Final   05002202
Ull/Kisa IL 1 - RP IF 1 14 - 15 10:15 Kviberg 10 1/32 Final   05004303
Team Kisakallio - Charlottenlund SK 1 18 - 4 10:15 Kviberg 13 1/32 Final   05004603
Haukar 1 - HH90 12 - 10 10:15 Kviberg 14 1/32 Final   05004703
Skanderborg HB 1 - OIF Handboll 1 21 - 6 10:15 Kviberg 15 1/32 Final   05004803
RK Tresnjevka - Åsane/Flaktveit 2 12 - 11 10:15 Härlanda Park 2 1/32 Final   05009103
Herning FH 2 - Ullern IF 1 12 - 6 10:15 Härlanda Park 4 1/32 Final   05009303
Furuset IF - Fjölnir/Fylkir 20 - 6 10:50 Heden 12 1/32 Final   05001504
Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold - Tönsbergs Turn 12 - 5 10:50 Kviberg 10 1/32 Final   05004304
Hörning Håndbold 1 - IR 11 - 6 10:50 Härlanda Park 4 1/32 Final   05009304
Lögstör HK - Åsane/Flaktveit 1 11 - 5 10:50 Härlanda Park 5 1/32 Final   05009404
VRI - BM Granollers 12 - 9 10:50 Ruddalen 1 1/32 Final   05010404
Kärra HF 1 - Tindlund IF 8 - 10 10:50 Ruddalen 2 1/32 Final   05010504
Spårvägens HF - Sotra SK 2 11 - 13 10:50 Ruddalen 7 1/32 Final   05011004
Skogås HK - Önnereds HK 2 11 - 15 10:50 Ruddalen 9 1/32 Final   05011204
Viborg HK 1 - Ski IL 1 12 - 11 11:25 Ruddalen 9 1/32 Final   05011205
Önnereds HK 1 - Pors 10 - 9 12:00 Ruddalen 3 1/32 Final   05010606
Viborg HK 2 - Ski IL 2 16 - 15 12:35 Ruddalen 1 1/32 Final   05010407
BK Ydun 1 - HV Quintus 12 - 11 12:35 Heden 19 1/16 Final   05002207
Haukar 1 - Skanderborg HB 1 5 - 13 12:35 Kviberg 15 1/16 Final   05004807
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM - Son HK 18 - 8 13:10 Ruddalen 1 1/32 Final   05010408
Team Kisakallio - RP IF 1 15 - 9 13:10 Kviberg 10 1/16 Final   05004308
Herning FH 2 - Konnerud IL 1 21 - 10 13:10 Härlanda Park 5 1/16 Final   05009408
VRI - Önnereds HK 2 12 - 10 13:10 Ruddalen 7 1/16 Final   05011008
AGF Håndbold - Sotra SK 2 17 - 14 13:55 Heden 13 1/16 Final   05001609
Stjördals/Blink IL - Viborg HK 1 11 - 5 13:55 Heden 21 1/16 Final   05002409
Brasil SEPP - IF Stjernen 14 - 16 13:55 Heden 23 1/16 Final   05002609
Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold - Lugi HF 2 17 - 13 13:55 Heden 25 1/16 Final   05003009
Furuset IF - Skövde HF 2 12 - 11 13:55 Heden 26 1/16 Final   05003109
RK Tresnjevka - Haslum IL 8 - 7 13:55 Härlanda Park 1 1/16 Final   05008909
Hörning Håndbold 1 - Lögstör HK 9 - 12 13:55 Härlanda Park 4 1/16 Final   05009309
Skive FH - Lugi HF 1 14 - 8 14:30 Heden 22 1/16 Final   05002510
Önnereds HK 1 - Lugi HF 3 21 - 9 14:55 Heden 19 1/16 Final   05002211
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM - Viborg HK 2 8 - 7 15:15 Ruddalen 2 1/16 Final   05010511
RK Tresnjevka - Team Kisakallio 10 - 11 16:50 Härlanda Park 1 1/8 Final   05008913
Tindlund IF - Hornbaek SF 9 - 5 17:25 Heden 3 1/16 Final   05000615
Lögstör HK - Skive FH 18 - 13 17:25 Heden 5 1/8 Final   05000815
Skanderborg HB 1 - IF Stjernen 18 - 9 17:25 Kviberg 13 1/8 Final   05004614
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM - Furuset IF 13 - 11 17:30 Heden 4 1/8 Final   05000715  
Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold - Herning FH 2 18 - 15 18:00 Heden 3 1/8 Final   05000616
Stjördals/Blink IL - Önnereds HK 1 4 - 11 18:00 Heden 24 1/8 Final   05002716
VRI - BK Ydun 1 13 - 7 19:10 Heden 21 1/8 Final   05002418
AGF Håndbold - Tindlund IF 16 - 13 19:40 Heden 18 1/8 Final   05002115

lördag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Lögstör HK - Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 11 - 8 12:25 Heden 9 1/4 Final   06001206
Önnereds HK 1 - Team Kisakallio 11 - 5 12:25 Heden 12 1/4 Final   06001506
VRI - Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold 10 - 11 12:25 Heden 15 1/4 Final   06001806
AGF Håndbold - Skanderborg HB 1 7 - 12 12:25 Heden 17 1/4 Final   06002006
Önnereds HK 1 - Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold 5 - 8 14:35 Heden 11 Semifinal   06001408
Skanderborg HB 1 - Lögstör HK 15 - 6 14:35 Heden 17 Semifinal   06002008
Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold - Skanderborg HB 1 11 - 13 17:00 Heden 2 Final   06000208
GB Glace

GB Glace

NeH

NeH

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners