Girls 12 - A-Play-off

fredag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Herning FH - IK Sävehof 4 8 - 11 08:30 Valhalla 3 1/16 Final   05005900
Vorup FB - Kärra HF 2 12 - 11 09:05 Kviberg 2 1/16 Final   05003501
Ljunghusens HK - Lugi HF 1 13 - 5 09:05 Kviberg 4 1/16 Final   05003701
Skanderborg HB 1 - Rödovre HK 13 - 11 09:05 Valhalla 3 1/16 Final   05005901
Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold - H43 Lund 1 14 - 3 09:40 Valhalla 1 1/16 Final   05005702
Skuru IK 2 - Skanderborg HB 2 17 - 10 09:40 Valhalla 5 1/16 Final   05006102
Eskilstuna Guif 1 - Eskilstuna Guif 2 16 - 9 09:40 Valhalla 6 1/16 Final   05005602
Fjellhammer IL 2 - Torslanda HK 2 14 - 16 10:15 Valhalla 1 1/16 Final   05005703
IF Stjernen - Årsta AIK 13 - 12 10:15 Valhalla 2 1/16 Final   05005803
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Torslanda HK 1 11 - 10 10:15 Valhalla 4 1/16 Final   05006003
Lilleström HK - Kelvinside HC 18 - 11 10:15 Valhalla 6 1/16 Final   05005603
Skanderborg HB 1 - Vorup FB 16 - 11 12:35 Kviberg 1 1/8 Final   05003407
Ljunghusens HK - IK Sävehof 4 24 - 4 12:35 Kviberg 4 1/8 Final   05003707
Skuru IK 1 - HK Ankaret 2 22 - 5 13:10 Kviberg 3 1/8 Final   05003608
RK Tresnjevka - Lilleström HK 8 - 5 15:05 Valhalla 6 1/8 Final   05005611
Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold - Skuru IK 2 16 - 14 15:40 Valhalla 1 1/8 Final   05005711
BK Ydun 1 - IF Stjernen 4 - 8 15:40 Valhalla 4 1/8 Final   05006012
Eskilstuna Guif 1 - Hjortshöj Egå IF 13 - 9 15:40 Valhalla 5 1/8 Final   05006112
Tyresö Handboll - Torslanda HK 2 14 - 13 16:15 Valhalla 2 1/8 Final   05005813
RK Tresnjevka - Skanderborg HB 1 6 - 13 18:35 Kviberg 3 1/4 Final   05003616
IF Stjernen - Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold 6 - 11 18:35 Valhalla 5 1/4 Final   05006117
Tyresö Handboll - Ljunghusens HK 6 - 17 19:10 Kviberg 4 1/4 Final   05003717
Skuru IK 1 - Eskilstuna Guif 1 12 - 15 19:10 Valhalla 5 1/4 Final   05006118

lördag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold - Eskilstuna Guif 1 16 - 9 09:40 Heden 23 Semifinal   06002602
Skanderborg HB 1 - Ljunghusens HK 12 - 9 09:40 Heden 24 Semifinal   06002702
Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold - Skanderborg HB 1 8 - 3 12:00 Heden 1 Final   06008703
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners