Boys 18 - A-Play-off

fredag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
H43 Lund 1 - HK Ankaret 2 27 - 24 08:30 Heden 15 1/32 Final   05001800
Kärra HF - OV Helsingborg 17 - 14 08:30 Kviberg 6 1/32 Final   05003900
Chekhovskie Medvedi-UOR 4 - VIES Håndbold 3 14 - 17 08:30 Härlanda Park 6 1/32 Final   05009500  
IK Baltichov - Lödde Vikings HK 17 - 22 08:30 Ruddalen 4 1/32 Final   05010700
IK Bolton 2 - THW Kiel 19 - 27 08:30 Heden 9 1/16 Final   05001200
Önnereds HK 1 - Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold 25 - 28 08:30 Heden 11 1/16 Final   05001400
Baekkelaget SK 2 - Saeby HK 17 - 20 08:30 Heden 18 1/16 Final   05002100
Hammarby IF - Tyresö Handboll 15 - 21 08:30 Kviberg 7 1/16 Final   05004000
H43 Lund 2 - Leipzig, SC DHfK 23 - 21 08:30 Heden 1 1/16 Final   05008700
IK Bolton 1 - Nordstrand IF 1 22 - 11 08:30 Härlanda Park 8 1/16 Final   05009700
VIES Håndbold 1 - Enköpings HF 15 - 22 08:30 Härlanda Park 9 1/16 Final   05009800
HK Aranäs - IK Sävehof 1 24 - 23 08:30 Härlanda Park 10 1/16 Final   05009900
RP IF - GF Kroppskultur 2 20 - 15 08:30 Härlanda Park 11 1/16 Final   05010000
Önnereds HK 2 - LIF Lindesberg 11 - 20 09:15 Heden 2 1/16 Final   05000201
HF SIF 2 - Colégio São João de Brito 21 - 12 09:15 Heden 10 1/16 Final   05001301
Lugi HF - IFK Nyköping 16 - 9 09:15 Härlanda Park 11 1/16 Final   05010001
Redbergslids IK - VIES Håndbold 3 13 - 14 10:45 Härlanda Park 7 1/16 Final   05009603
Skanderborg HB - H43 Lund 1 31 - 11 11:00 Heden 18 1/16 Final   05002104
Skjern Håndbold - Kärra HF 23 - 19 11:00 Kviberg 5 1/16 Final   05003804
Kungälvs HK - Lödde Vikings HK 15 - 11 12:10 Heden 17 1/16 Final   05002006
Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold - Saeby HK 24 - 25 12:30 Heden 16 1/8 Final   05001906
HF SIF 2 - LIF Lindesberg 18 - 15 12:30 Heden 1 1/8 Final   05008706
IK Bolton 1 - THW Kiel 10 - 14 13:15 Heden 16 1/8 Final   05001907
VIES Håndbold 3 - Enköpings HF 18 - 22 13:40 Härlanda Park 12 1/8 Final   05010108
HK Aranäs - RP IF 22 - 12 13:50 Härlanda Park 8 1/8 Final   05009708
Skanderborg HB - Lugi HF 24 - 17 14:10 Heden 9 1/8 Final   05001208
Tyresö Handboll - Skjern Håndbold 12 - 13 14:25 Heden 11 1/8 Final   05001409
Kungälvs HK - H43 Lund 2 10 - 18 14:25 Heden 17 1/8 Final   05002009
Skanderborg HB - HF SIF 2 28 - 17 16:30 Heden 16 1/4 Final   05001912
Saeby HK - THW Kiel 10 - 14 17:05 Heden 2 1/4 Final   05000212
Skjern Håndbold - Enköpings HF 15 - 17 17:20 Heden 11 1/4 Final   05001413
HK Aranäs - H43 Lund 2 21 - 24 18:00 Heden 1 1/4 Final   05008714

lördag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
THW Kiel - Enköpings HF 15 - 30 11:00 Heden 15 Semifinal   06001804
H43 Lund 2 - Skanderborg HB 20 - 25 11:00 Heden 17 Semifinal   06002004
Enköpings HF - Skanderborg HB 18 - 25 14:00 Heden 2 Final   06000205
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners